Team 17 - 30 meter horden

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:25u - 10:45u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel MPB - AV Attila Team 17 8,9 --- 9
Bas Willems JPC - AV Attila Team 17 8,9 --- 10
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,5 --- 29
Bregje Br...schneider MPB - DAK Team 20 8,8 --- 11
Bregje te Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 8,7 --- 15
Charlotte Paijmans MPB - Taxandria Team 21 8,5 --- 14
David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 7,4 --- 37
Edy Moree MPB - AV Attila Team 16 8,5 --- 14
Elin de Koeijer MPC - AV Attila Team 16 8,3 --- 22
Ferre Florijn JPC - Scorpio Team 18 9,1 --- 8
Fleur Bouman MPC - AV Attila Team 17 9,2 --- 8
Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Team 17 7,5 --- 35
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPC - Taxandria Team 14 8,1 --- 23
Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,4 --- 14
Guusje Vergunst MPC - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Team 16 8,3 --- 26
Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 9,2 --- 8
Iris Aerts MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 9,9 --- 1
Isa Laro MPC - AV Attila Team 16 9,3 --- 7
Ise Roozen MPC - Taxandria Team 14 8,8 --- 14
Ize Keller MPB - AV Attila Team 17 8,6 --- 13
Jelke van Heist MPMini - DAK Team 20 7,7 --- 46
Jelte Zwerver JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 9,4 --- 6
Jill Hess MPC - Taxandria Team 21 9,1 --- 9
Joeri Kamphuis JPB - DAK Team 20 6,3 --- 54
Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,9 --- 49
Julian Smulders JPB - AV Attila Team 16 7,8 --- 23
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,2 --- 38
Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 18 7,6 --- 38
Koen Gestel JPB - DAK Team 20 8,5 --- 13
Lara Kleysen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,8 --- 11
Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Taxandria Team 14 7,6 --- 49
Lieke Verschoor MPC - DAK Team 20 8,1 --- 26
Linne Broekman MPC - Taxandria Team 14 9,1 --- 9
Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 7,6 --- 38
Luuk van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 20 8,5 --- 16
Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Taxandria Team 21 8,1 --- 23
Madelief Koopman MPMini - Taxandria Team 21 9,2 --- 10
Marlo Leipzig JPB - Scorpio Team 18 8,3 --- 16
Mats van Nunen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,2 --- 34
Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,7 --- 12
Merijn van Dongen JPB - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden JPB - DAK Team 20 7,6 --- 27
Milou van den Broek MPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,2 --- 38
Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - AV Attila Team 17 7,5 --- 32
Niek van Delft JPB - DAK Team 20 8,3 --- 16
Noah Jacobs JPB - Scorpio Team 18 7,5 --- 29
Reinout Koopman JPC - Taxandria Team 21 9,8 --- 2
Sare van Wijk MPC - Taxandria Team 14 9,3 --- 7
Sem van Ravestijn JPC - DAK Team 20 DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,9 --- 40
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,6 --- 30
Stijn Verhoeven JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 8,3 --- 19
Stijn Knippels JPC - DAK Team 20 8,6 --- 14
Susan Cornelissen MPC - DAK Team 20 8,0 --- 29
Tessa van Drunen MPC - AV Attila Team 16 8,2 --- 24
Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Taxandria Team 14 7,8 --- 38
Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 8,2 --- 28
Thijs Boerdijk JPC - AV Attila Team 16 7,3 --- 39
Thijs van Loon JPC - DAK Team 20 9,6 --- 3
Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 7,3 --- 39
Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,9 --- 22
Tom Weevers JPB - Scorpio Team 18 8,0 --- 20
Tygo van der Schoof JPC - Scorpio Team 18 8,7 --- 13
Uma Bholansingh MPB - Taxandria Team 21 6,8 --- 47
Vive van Wijk MPB - Taxandria Team 14 DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,8 --- 23
Wende Visscher MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 8,4 --- 16
Yannick Frumau JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 7,3 --- 32