Team 17 - 30 meter

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:50u - 11:10u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,2 --- 41
Bas Willems JPC - AV Attila Team 17 6,9 --- 23
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 35
Bregje Br...schneider MPB - DAK Team 20 7,1 --- 17
Bregje te Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,5 --- 41
Charlotte Paijmans MPB - Taxandria Team 21 6,8 --- 24
David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 5,9 --- 56
Edy Moree MPB - AV Attila Team 16 6,7 --- 26
Elin de Koeijer MPC - AV Attila Team 16 6,5 --- 41
Ferre Florijn JPC - Scorpio Team 18 7,0 --- 21
Fleur Bouman MPC - AV Attila Team 17 7,1 --- 21
Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Team 17 6,0 --- 52
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPC - Taxandria Team 14 7,0 --- 21
Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,4 --- 32
Guusje Vergunst MPC - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Team 16 6,2 --- 60
Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,7 --- 34
Iris Aerts MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 7,2 --- 19
Isa Laro MPC - AV Attila Team 16 6,5 --- 41
Ise Roozen MPC - Taxandria Team 14 6,8 --- 30
Ize Keller MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,6 --- 29
Jelke van Heist MPMini - DAK Team 20 6,5 --- 53
Jelte Zwerver JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 6,5 --- 47
Jill Hess MPC - Taxandria Team 21 6,9 --- 27
Joeri Kamphuis JPB - DAK Team 20 5,8 --- 50
Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,0 --- 52
Julian Smulders JPB - AV Attila Team 16 6,1 --- 40
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,1 --- 45
Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 18 6,0 --- 61
Koen Gestel JPB - DAK Team 20 7,7 --- 5
Lara Kleysen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,8 --- 24
Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Taxandria Team 14 6,3 --- 63
Lieke Verschoor MPC - DAK Team 20 6,6 --- 37
Linne Broekman MPC - Taxandria Team 14 6,8 --- 30
Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,4 --- 45
Luuk van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 20 7,0 --- 21
Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Taxandria Team 21 6,3 --- 42
Madelief Koopman MPMini - Taxandria Team 21 7,0 --- 31
Marlo Leipzig JPB - Scorpio Team 18 6,7 --- 24
Mats van Nunen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 35
Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,9 --- 21
Merijn van Dongen JPB - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden JPB - DAK Team 20 6,8 --- 22
Milou van den Broek MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,2 --- 41
Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,1 --- 45
Niek van Delft JPB - DAK Team 20 6,9 --- 19
Noah Jacobs JPB - Scorpio Team 18 6,3 --- 35
Reinout Koopman JPC - Taxandria Team 21 7,7 --- 6
Sare van Wijk MPC - Taxandria Team 14 7,2 --- 19
Sem van Ravestijn JPC - DAK Team 20 DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 5,9 --- 47
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,2 --- 41
Stijn Verhoeven JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,6 --- 32
Stijn Knippels JPC - DAK Team 20 7,1 --- 18
Susan Cornelissen MPC - DAK Team 20 7,0 --- 24
Tessa van Drunen MPC - AV Attila Team 16 6,4 --- 45
Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Taxandria Team 14 6,3 --- 56
Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 6,4 --- 51
Thijs Boerdijk JPC - AV Attila Team 16 6,3 --- 42
Thijs van Loon JPC - DAK Team 20 7,9 --- 4
Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 6,0 --- 52
Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 35
Tom Weevers JPB - Scorpio Team 18 6,3 --- 35
Tygo van der Schoof JPC - Scorpio Team 18 6,2 --- 45
Uma Bholansingh MPB - Taxandria Team 21 5,7 --- 59
Vive van Wijk MPB - Taxandria Team 14 DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 35
Wende Visscher MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 38
Yannick Frumau JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 6,3 --- 35