Team 16 - Hurkhoogspringen

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Categorie HurkOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel AV Attila Team 17 MPB 0,65 --- 34
Bas Willems AV Attila Team 17 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Bob ten Wolde AV Sprint Team 19 JPB DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Bregje Br...schneider DAK Team 20 MPB 0,60 --- 28
Bregje te Wolde AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Charlotte Paijmans Taxandria Team 21 MPB 0,65 --- 34
David Kok AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 0,85 --- 67
Edy Moree AV Attila Team 16 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Elin de Koeijer AV Attila Team 16 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Ferre Florijn Scorpio Team 18 JPC 0,65 --- 38
Fleur Bouman AV Attila Team 17 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 17 JPC 0,80 --- 59
Gijs van d... Heijkant Taxandria Team 14 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Gijs van den Hurk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Guusje Vergunst Scorpio Team 18 MPC DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper AV Attila Team 16 JPMini 0,80 --- 79
Irene Koch AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Iris Aerts AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Isa Laro AV Attila Team 16 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Ise Roozen Taxandria Team 14 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Ize Keller AV Attila Team 17 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Jelke van Heist DAK Team 20 MPMini 0,60 --- 47
Jelte Zwerver AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 0,75 --- 69
Jill Hess Taxandria Team 21 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Joeri Kamphuis DAK Team 20 JPB 0,80 --- 49
Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 0,90 --- 75
Julian Smulders AV Attila Team 16 JPB 0,90 --- 62
Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 0,85 --- 61
Keisha Jansen Scorpio Team 18 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Koen Gestel DAK Team 20 JPB 0,65 --- 31
Lara Kleysen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 0,60 --- 28
Lenthe Lieveld Taxandria Team 14 MPMini 0,80 --- 89
Lieke Verschoor DAK Team 20 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Linne Broekman Taxandria Team 14 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Loes van Hooijdonk AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Luuk van Gestel DAK Team 20 JPC 0,65 --- 38
Luuk van de Wiel Taxandria Team 21 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Madelief Koopman Taxandria Team 21 MPMini 0,60 --- 47
Marlo Leipzig Scorpio Team 18 JPB 0,70 --- 37
Mats van Nunen AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Max Crutzen AV Sprint Team 13 JPC DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Merijn van Dongen Scorpio Team 18 JPB DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden DAK Team 20 JPB 0,75 --- 43
Milou van den Broek AV Attila Team 17 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Milou van Nigtevegt AV Attila Team 17 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Niek van Delft DAK Team 20 JPB 0,60 --- 26
Noah Jacobs Scorpio Team 18 JPB 0,70 --- 37
Reinout Koopman Taxandria Team 21 JPC 0,55 --- 25
Sare van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Sem van Ravestijn DAK Team 20 JPC DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Sil van Opstal AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 0,85 --- 61
Stijn Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 0,65 --- 38
Stijn Knippels DAK Team 20 JPC 0,60 --- 31
Susan Cornelissen DAK Team 20 MPC 0,55 --- 29
Tessa van Drunen AV Attila Team 16 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 14 JPMini 0,70 --- 59
Thijmen van Hulten AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 0,90 --- 100
Thijs Boerdijk AV Attila Team 16 JPC 0,85 --- 67
Thijs van Loon DAK Team 20 JPC 0,60 --- 31
Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 0,90 --- 75
Tom Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Tom Weevers Scorpio Team 18 JPB 0,70 --- 37
Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 18 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Uma Bholansingh Taxandria Team 21 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Vive van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,70 --- 37
Wende Visscher AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Yannick Frumau AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 0,80 --- 49