Team 13 - Medicienbalstoten

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Categorie M-balOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel AV Attila Team 17 MPB 3,50 --- 34
Bas Willems AV Attila Team 17 JPC 3,50 --- 37
Bob ten Wolde AV Sprint Team 19 JPB DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 3,50 --- 31
Bregje Br...schneider DAK Team 20 MPB 2,50 --- 20
Bregje te Wolde AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 2,00 --- 16
Charlotte Paijmans Taxandria Team 21 MPB 3,50 --- 34
David Kok AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 5,00 --- 61
Edy Moree AV Attila Team 16 MPB 3,00 --- 27
Elin de Koeijer AV Attila Team 16 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Ferre Florijn Scorpio Team 18 JPC 3,00 --- 29
Fleur Bouman AV Attila Team 17 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 17 JPC 7,00 --- 95
Gijs van d... Heijkant Taxandria Team 14 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Gijs van den Hurk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 4,00 --- 37
Guusje Vergunst Scorpio Team 18 MPC DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper AV Attila Team 16 JPMini 6,00 --- 104
Irene Koch AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Iris Aerts AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 2,00 --- 16
Isa Laro AV Attila Team 16 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Ise Roozen Taxandria Team 14 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Ize Keller AV Attila Team 17 MPB 4,50 --- 48
Jelke van Heist DAK Team 20 MPMini 3,00 --- 44
Jelte Zwerver AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 4,00 --- 60
Jill Hess Taxandria Team 21 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Joeri Kamphuis DAK Team 20 JPB 5,00 --- 51
Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 5,00 --- 61
Julian Smulders AV Attila Team 16 JPB 5,00 --- 51
Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 5,00 --- 56
Keisha Jansen Scorpio Team 18 MPC 4,50 --- 62
Koen Gestel DAK Team 20 JPB 4,50 --- 44
Lara Kleysen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 3,50 --- 34
Lenthe Lieveld Taxandria Team 14 MPMini 4,00 --- 68
Lieke Verschoor DAK Team 20 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Linne Broekman Taxandria Team 14 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Loes van Hooijdonk AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Luuk van Gestel DAK Team 20 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Luuk van de Wiel Taxandria Team 21 JPC 4,00 --- 45
Madelief Koopman Taxandria Team 21 MPMini 2,50 --- 32
Marlo Leipzig Scorpio Team 18 JPB 5,00 --- 51
Mats van Nunen AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 5,50 --- 58
Max Crutzen AV Sprint Team 13 JPC DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 3,50 --- 34
Merijn van Dongen Scorpio Team 18 JPB DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden DAK Team 20 JPB 3,00 --- 24
Milou van den Broek AV Attila Team 17 MPB 6,00 --- 71
Milou van Nigtevegt AV Attila Team 17 MPB 5,50 --- 64
Niek van Delft DAK Team 20 JPB 3,00 --- 24
Noah Jacobs Scorpio Team 18 JPB 4,00 --- 37
Reinout Koopman Taxandria Team 21 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Sare van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Sem van Ravestijn DAK Team 20 JPC DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 4,50 --- 44
Sil van Opstal AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 4,50 --- 48
Stijn Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Stijn Knippels DAK Team 20 JPC 3,50 --- 37
Susan Cornelissen DAK Team 20 MPC 2,50 --- 25
Tessa van Drunen AV Attila Team 16 MPC 3,00 --- 34
Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 14 JPMini 4,50 --- 71
Thijmen van Hulten AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 4,50 --- 71
Thijs Boerdijk AV Attila Team 16 JPC 5,00 --- 61
Thijs van Loon DAK Team 20 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 4,50 --- 53
Tom Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 4,50 --- 44
Tom Weevers Scorpio Team 18 JPB 4,50 --- 44
Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 18 JPC 3,00 --- 29
Uma Bholansingh Taxandria Team 21 MPB 5,00 --- 56
Vive van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 4,00 --- 37
Wende Visscher AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 3,00 --- 27
Yannick Frumau AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 5,50 --- 58