Team 07 - 30 meter

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:00u - 10:20u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Heijnen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,7 --- 42
Anouk van Es MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 6,5 --- 15
Bart Korevaar JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 5,9 --- 30
Bas van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 6,0 --- 31
Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,8 --- 33
Britt van Nieuwburg MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,0 --- 74
Cato Stolk MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 5,7 --- 42
Daniek van Loon MPA2 - DAK Team 09 6,1 --- 27
Darko Kuijs JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,1 --- 60
Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 5,6 --- 46
Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,3 --- 52
Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,6 --- 46
Djurre Zwerver JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 5,6 --- 40
Elien Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 09 6,1 --- 27
Elyse Schoonen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 6,3 --- 21
Emma van Kan MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 6,3 --- 21
Emma van der Pas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,4 --- 55
Esther van Os MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 6,1 --- 27
Esther Cornelissen MPA1 - DAK Team 09 6,1 --- 27
Eva Maessen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,7 --- 42
Fabian Huisman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,0 --- 27
Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Fenna Mallens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,4 --- 55
Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,7 --- 42
Fenne van Heist MPA1 - DAK Team 09 6,1 --- 27
Fiene Schout MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Finn Ardon JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 5,8 --- 33
Flore Slikker MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 5,8 --- 38
Guusje Peijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 6,2 --- 24
Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,5 --- 44
Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,9 --- 30
Ilja van Nuland MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,9 --- 34
Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 6,2 --- 21
Jesse van Gestel JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 5,6 --- 40
Jurre Sjaardema JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,3 --- 52
Laura Janssen MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 5,8 --- 38
Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,6 --- 40
Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 5,7 --- 42
Lotte Damen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 6,1 --- 27
Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,2 --- 21
Lynn van Beers MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 6,0 --- 31
Marit Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 6,4 --- 18
Marlieke van Elderen MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 6,5 --- 15
Max Verschoor JPA1 - DAK Team 09 6,4 --- 16
Maxim Rhebo JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,3 --- 18
Mees Biemans JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,5 --- 44
Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,7 --- 37
Micah Boom JPA2 - DAK Team 09 5,9 --- 30
Mika Christiaansen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,6 --- 40
Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Mila Strooper MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 5,6 --- 46
Myrthe Belt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 6,2 --- 24
Naimah de Wind MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,7 --- 42
Niels Kunnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 6,2 --- 21
Puck van Gils MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,1 --- 69
Pukk Korsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,6 --- 46
Roan Stoot JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 6,0 --- 27
Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,7 --- 42
Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,5 --- 50
Ruben van Toor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,0 --- 4
Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 5,8 --- 33
Sam Hofmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,6 --- 46
Sarah van der Veeken MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 6,4 --- 18
Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 02 5,5 --- 50
Siebe Brzozowski JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 5,6 --- 40
Siem Dieleman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,6 --- 40
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,3 --- 52
Stan van Gestel JPA2 - DAK Team 09 6,1 --- 24
Ted Houtepen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,8 --- 33
Thomas Klunder JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,0 --- 27
Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,3 --- 18
Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,8 --- 33
Tom Keijzers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,8 --- 33
Veerle de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 5,7 --- 37
William Vernimmen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,7 --- 37