Team 06 - 30 meter horden

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:50u - 11:10u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Heijnen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,2 --- 29
Anouk van Es MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 8,1 --- 11
Bart Korevaar JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 7,9 --- 12
Bas van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 8,0 --- 13
Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,5 --- 19
Britt van Nieuwburg MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 8,0 --- 13
Cato Stolk MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 7,5 --- 22
Daniek van Loon MPA2 - DAK Team 09 8,0 --- 13
Darko Kuijs JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 7,7 --- 16
Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 6,9 --- 37
Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,6 --- 39
Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,0 --- 34
Djurre Zwerver JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 7,7 --- 16
Elien Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 09 8,3 --- 8
Elyse Schoonen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 8,4 --- 7
Emma van Kan MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 10,2 --- 0
Emma van der Pas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 7,8 --- 16
Esther van Os MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 7,8 --- 16
Esther Cornelissen MPA1 - DAK Team 09 8,0 --- 13
Eva Maessen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,6 --- 20
Fabian Huisman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 8,8 --- 2
Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Fenna Mallens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,7 --- 18
Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,6 --- 20
Fenne van Heist MPA1 - DAK Team 09 7,3 --- 27
Fiene Schout MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Finn Ardon JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 7,6 --- 18
Flore Slikker MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 8,1 --- 11
Guusje Peijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 8,2 --- 10
Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,8 --- 14
Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,7 --- 16
Ilja van Nuland MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 8,5 --- 5
Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 7,6 --- 18
Jesse van Gestel JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 7,5 --- 19
Jurre Sjaardema JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,5 --- 42
Laura Janssen MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 8,2 --- 10
Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,3 --- 23
Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 8,9 --- 2
Lotte Damen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 10,0 --- 0
Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,7 --- 16
Lynn van Beers MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 9,6 --- 0
Marit Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 8,0 --- 13
Marlieke van Elderen MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 9,8 --- 0
Max Verschoor JPA1 - DAK Team 09 8,6 --- 4
Maxim Rhebo JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,7 --- 16
Mees Biemans JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 7,6 --- 18
Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,9 --- 32
Micah Boom JPA2 - DAK Team 09 8,5 --- 5
Mika Christiaansen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,6 --- 18
Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Mila Strooper MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 7,3 --- 27
Myrthe Belt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 7,5 --- 22
Naimah de Wind MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,4 --- 25
Niels Kunnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 9,2 --- 0
Puck van Gils MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 8,2 --- 10
Pukk Korsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 7,8 --- 16
Roan Stoot JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 8,6 --- 4
Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,3 --- 27
Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 7,2 --- 29
Ruben van Toor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 10,6 --- 0
Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 7,8 --- 14
Sam Hofmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 6,8 --- 40
Sarah van der Veeken MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 9,0 --- 1
Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 02 7,3 --- 27
Siebe Brzozowski JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 7,9 --- 12
Siem Dieleman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,4 --- 21
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,9 --- 32
Stan van Gestel JPA2 - DAK Team 09 7,7 --- 16
Ted Houtepen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,6 --- 18
Thomas Klunder JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,3 --- 23
Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,7 --- 16
Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 8,3 --- 7
Tom Keijzers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,9 --- 12
Veerle de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 7,7 --- 16
William Vernimmen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 7,3 --- 23