Team 03 - Hoogspringen

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:00u - 10:20u



Pupil A

Naam Team Categorie HoogOBPPunten totaal
Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 1,05 --- 44
Anouk van Es AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 1,00 --- 37
Bart Korevaar AV Attila Team 05 JPA2 1,10 --- 45
Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 02 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 1,00 --- 37
Boris Bastiaans AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Britt van Nieuwburg AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Cato Stolk Taxandria Team 01 MPA2 1,10 --- 52
Daniek van Loon DAK Team 09 MPA2 1,05 --- 44
Darko Kuijs AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Demi de Vaan Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 1,10 --- 52
Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 1,35 --- 82
Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,10 --- 52
Djurre Zwerver AV Attila Team 03 JPA1 0,95 --- 26
Elien Smits DAK Team 09 MPA2 1,05 --- 44
Elyse Schoonen AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 0,95 --- 30
Emma van Kan AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 0,90 --- 23
Emma van der Pas AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 1,00 --- 37
Esther van Os AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 1,10 --- 52
Esther Cornelissen DAK Team 09 MPA1 0,95 --- 30
Eva Maessen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,05 --- 44
Fabian Huisman AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 0,95 --- 26
Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Fenna Mallens AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 0,95 --- 30
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,15 --- 59
Fenne van Heist DAK Team 09 MPA1 1,05 --- 44
Fiene Schout AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Finn Ardon AV Attila Team 03 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Flore Slikker Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 1,00 --- 37
Guusje Peijs AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 0,90 --- 23
Harvey Garnett-Gray AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 0,95 --- 26
Ilias Oueddan AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 0,85 --- 15
Ilja van Nuland AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 1,00 --- 37
Ilse van Beers Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Jesse van Gestel AV Attila Team 03 JPA2 1,00 --- 32
Jurre Sjaardema AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 1,30 --- 74
Laura Janssen AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 1,05 --- 44
Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 1,10 --- 45
Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 1,05 --- 44
Lotte Damen AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 0,90 --- 23
Luuk Verbeek AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 0,95 --- 26
Lynn van Beers AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 0,85 --- 17
Marit Geurts DAK Team 09 MPA2 1,00 --- 37
Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 0,95 --- 30
Max Verschoor DAK Team 09 JPA1 0,90 --- 20
Maxim Rhebo AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 0,85 --- 15
Mees Biemans AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 0,95 --- 26
Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 1,15 --- 52
Micah Boom DAK Team 09 JPA2 0,95 --- 26
Mika Christiaansen AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 0,85 --- 15
Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 03 MPA2 1,25 --- 76
Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 0,85 --- 17
Naimah de Wind AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,00 --- 37
Niels Kunnen AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 0,85 --- 15
Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 1,00 --- 37
Pukk Korsten AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 0,95 --- 30
Roan Stoot AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 0,90 --- 20
Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,10 --- 52
Roza Felin... Willemen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,10 --- 52
Ruben van Toor AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Salah al d... Aanannaz AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 0,95 --- 26
Sam Hofmans AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 1,10 --- 52
Sarah van der Veeken AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 0,90 --- 23
Senna Laureijssen AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA2 1,20 --- 68
Siebe Brzozowski Taxandria Team 01 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Siem Dieleman AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 1,05 --- 38
Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 1,25 --- 66
Stan van Gestel DAK Team 09 JPA2 1,00 --- 32
Ted Houtepen AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 1,05 --- 38
Thomas Klunder AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Tijmen Rotte AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
Tijn Janssens AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 1,05 --- 38
Tom Keijzers AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 1,00 --- 32
Veerle de Jong AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Wilbert van den Burg AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 1,00 --- 32
William Vernimmen AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 1,00 --- 32