Team 01 - Kogelstoten

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil A

Naam Team Categorie KogelOBPPunten totaal
Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 4,40 --- 39
Anouk van Es AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Bart Korevaar AV Attila Team 05 JPA2 6,30 --- 54
Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 02 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 4,30 --- 38
Boris Bastiaans AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 6,10 --- 52
Britt van Nieuwburg AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 4,70 --- 42
Cato Stolk Taxandria Team 01 MPA2 3,90 --- 33
Daniek van Loon DAK Team 09 MPA2 6,30 --- 63
Darko Kuijs AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 6,10 --- 52
Demi de Vaan Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 4,70 --- 42
Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 9,40 --- 90
Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 5,90 --- 58
Djurre Zwerver AV Attila Team 03 JPA1 4,40 --- 34
Elien Smits DAK Team 09 MPA2 5,90 --- 58
Elyse Schoonen AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 3,80 --- 31
Emma van Kan AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 3,00 --- 22
Emma van der Pas AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 4,80 --- 44
Esther van Os AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 4,90 --- 45
Esther Cornelissen DAK Team 09 MPA1 3,50 --- 28
Eva Maessen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 5,10 --- 47
Fabian Huisman AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 4,50 --- 35
Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Fenna Mallens AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 4,50 --- 40
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 6,20 --- 61
Fenne van Heist DAK Team 09 MPA1 4,50 --- 40
Fiene Schout AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Finn Ardon AV Attila Team 03 JPA1 5,40 --- 44
Flore Slikker Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 4,10 --- 35
Guusje Peijs AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 3,20 --- 24
Harvey Garnett-Gray AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 4,90 --- 39
Ilias Oueddan AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 5,20 --- 42
Ilja van Nuland AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 4,70 --- 42
Ilse van Beers Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 7,50 --- 68
Jesse van Gestel AV Attila Team 03 JPA2 5,70 --- 48
Jurre Sjaardema AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 8,30 --- 77
Laura Janssen AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 3,80 --- 31
Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 5,30 --- 43
Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 3,20 --- 24
Lotte Damen AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 3,60 --- 29
Luuk Verbeek AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 4,90 --- 39
Lynn van Beers AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 3,20 --- 24
Marit Geurts DAK Team 09 MPA2 5,20 --- 49
Marlieke van Elderen Taxandria Team 01 MPA1 3,80 --- 31
Max Verschoor DAK Team 09 JPA1 4,30 --- 33
Maxim Rhebo AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 4,40 --- 34
Mees Biemans AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 5,10 --- 41
Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 5,20 --- 42
Micah Boom DAK Team 09 JPA2 4,40 --- 34
Mika Christiaansen AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 4,50 --- 35
Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 02 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 03 MPA2 7,50 --- 78
Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 3,40 --- 27
Naimah de Wind AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 4,20 --- 36
Niels Kunnen AV Attila Team 05 JPA1 4,10 --- 30
Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 07 MPA1 4,40 --- 39
Pukk Korsten AV Attila Team 05 MPA1 4,20 --- 36
Roan Stoot AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 4,60 --- 36
Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 5,10 --- 47
Roza Felin... Willemen AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 6,00 --- 59
Ruben van Toor AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 4,90 --- 39
Salah al d... Aanannaz AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 4,70 --- 37
Sam Hofmans AV Sprint Team 07 MPA2 5,00 --- 46
Sarah van der Veeken AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA1 3,70 --- 30
Senna Laureijssen AV Spiridon Team 02 MPA2 6,10 --- 60
Siebe Brzozowski Taxandria Team 01 JPA1 4,50 --- 35
Siem Dieleman AV Sprint Team 04 JPA1 4,80 --- 38
Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 7,40 --- 67
Stan van Gestel DAK Team 09 JPA2 5,20 --- 42
Ted Houtepen AV Sprint Team 08 JPA2 6,80 --- 60
Thomas Klunder AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 5,60 --- 47
Tijmen Rotte AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 6,00 --- 51
Tijn Janssens AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 6,80 --- 60
Tom Keijzers AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 4,30 --- 33
Veerle de Jong AV Attila Team 03 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Wilbert van den Burg AV Spiridon Team 02 JPA1 5,20 --- 42
William Vernimmen AV Sprint Team 04 JPA2 5,10 --- 41