Alle categorieen, , wedstrijd 1, 12.00 uur - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 6 januari 2018

  12:00u - 13:30u   bak 1



Senioren vrouwen

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Emma Oosterwegel DVTR 5,68 5,44 5,54 5,51 5,68 ---
2 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint X X 5,52 5,50 5,52 ---
3 Michelle Oud SAV 5,14 5,32 5,41 X 5,41 ---
4 Lieke van den Brink DVTR 5,39 5,32 5,26 5,36 5,39 ---
5 Meruska Eduarda Rotterdam 5,28 5,28 5,39 5,29 5,39 5,84
6 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint 5,25 5,27 5,22 5,34 5,34 ---
7 Natalie Puper AV Atverni 5,14 X X 5,27 5,27 5,92
8 Chanté Samuel Phanos 5,24 X 5,06 X 5,24 ---
9 Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion 5,18 X 4,91 X 5,18 ---
10 Susanne va...er Hoeven Phanos 4,41 4,54 X 4,50 4,54 ---
11 Kim Van Egmond AV Atos 3,63 3,24 3,55 3,70 3,70 ---

Jongens Junior B

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 David Cairo Phanos 5,93 6,05 X 5,97 6,05 6,02
2 Maarten Debeij Eindhoven 5,76 5,30 5,70 4,37 5,76 ---
3 Marvin Lamers Spado 5,52 4,88 X 5,24 5,52 5,68
4 Jermo Harper ARV Ilion X 5,37 5,18 5,30 5,37 ---
5 Kjell Haars ARV Ilion 5,22 5,09 X 5,14 5,22 ---
6 Martijn Stok CAV Energie 4,52 4,80 4,88 X 4,88 5,20
7 Thomas van der Voort ARV Ilion 4,51 4,03 4,50 X 4,51 ---

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 5,18 5,30 5,39 5,26 5,39 5,71
2 Lynn van Zijl DVTR 5,11 X X 5,02 5,11 ---
3 Danique de Haan DVTR 4,89 4,74 4,78 X 4,89 ---
4 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 X 4,57 X X 4,57 ---
5 Mieke Brinkman ARV Ilion 4,25 4,03 3,70 3,95 4,25 ---

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 5,44 5,02 5,16 5,02 5,44 ---
2 Anouk Schoop AV NOP 4,89 5,05 4,91 5,35 5,35 ---
3 Nanah Fung-Loy ARV Ilion X 5,27 X 5,29 5,29 ---
4 Amy Hasselton Spado 5,10 5,08 X 5,21 5,21 5,48
5 Rikst Slot Heerenveen 5,00 4,87 4,71 X 5,00 5,45
6 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 4,55 4,80 4,83 4,56 4,83 ---
7 Joyce van Welie PAC 4,81 X 4,79 4,74 4,81 5,02
8 Sophie van den Berg AV NOP 4,66 4,65 4,41 4,79 4,79 ---
9 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus X X X 4,79 4,79 ---
10 Mila Wacht AAV `36 X 4,54 X X 4,54 4,79
11 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion 4,09 4,51 4,48 4,27 4,51 ---
12 Esmee Lamers THOR 3,71 3,96 3,89 3,94 3,96 4,28
Kahlan Veen Heerenveen - - - - DNS ---

Masters Vrouwen

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Tanja van der Plas V35 - AV Lycurgus 4,81 4,82 4,81 4,62 4,82 ---
2 Elena Luijendijk V35 - AV Fortuna 4,23 4,55 4,50 4,52 4,55 ---
3 Linda van Berkel V45 - AV `40 4,19 4,16 4,03 4,29 4,29 4,41

Jongens Junior A

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Hugo van den Berg AV NOP 6,52 6,48 6,54 6,65 6,65 6,87
2 Lauri Hulleman DVTR X 6,33 X X 6,33 7,04
3 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus X 6,08 6,04 X 6,08 ---
4 Léon Mak De Gemzen 5,85 5,44 5,16 5,50 5,85 6,11
5 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 5,71 5,78 X 5,55 5,78 ---
6 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 X X 5,67 X 5,67 5,87
Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 X X X X NM ---

Senioren mannen

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Steven Eleonora ARV Ilion 6,13 6,11 6,17 - 6,17 ---
2 Koen Stapel ARV Ilion 5,88 X 5,61 X 5,88 ---
3 Richard Middelkoop ARV Ilion 5,62 5,80 5,69 X 5,80 ---

Masters Mannen

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
1 Kees Justus Vogel M60 - AAV `36 3,64 3,92 3,78 3,75 3,92 4,54
2 Onno Waalewijn M70 - Phanos X 3,52 X X 3,52 4,05
3 Cor van Dam M70 - Olympus `70 2,70 2,90 2,96 X 2,96 3,50