MJD2 - Kwalificatie Groep 1 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

  11:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  11:30u - 11:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  12:00u - 13:00u  WU


Kwalificatie groep 2

Meisjes Junior D2

# Naam VerQOBP
1 Isis Ferrier Haag 4,96 Q5,09 Gemeld
2 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 4,56 Q4,64 Gemeld
3 Jente Leeuwangh AV Lionitas 4,42 q4,45 Gemeld
4 Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado 4,40 q4,49 Gemeld
5 Floortje Tromp AAV `36 4,40 q4,03 Gemeld
6 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 4,37 q4,24 Gemeld
7 Rosalie van Wouwen Haag 4,33 q4,55 Gemeld
8 Isa van Si...rtensdijk Triathlon 4,32 q4,15 Gemeld
9 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 4,31 q4,24 Gemeld
10 Boglarka ...rekgyarto Swift 4,30 q4,45 Gemeld
11 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio 4,27 q3,98 Gemeld
12 Sam de Vaan Taxandria 4,20 q4,61 Gemeld
13 Filsan Versteeg Pallas `67 4,13 -4,11 Gemeld
14 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 4,06 -4,59 Gemeld
15 Tess Jaarsma HRRR 4,05 -4,01 Gemeld
16 Suze Zeevat Ciko `66 4,05 -3,98 Gemeld
17 Lois Doornheim GACH 4,04 -4,06 Gemeld
18 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 4,03 -4,28 Gemeld
19 Valerie Chu AV Weert 4,02 -3,92 Gemeld
20 Suzanne Moons AV Gouda 4,01 -3,95 Gemeld
21 Meike de Graauw PH 3,96 -4,01 Gemeld
22 Hannah Moll AV Jahn II 3,95 -4,03 Gemeld
23 Femke van Schalkwijk AV Astylos 3,93 -4,45 Gemeld
24 Loïs Drent AV Sprint 3,91 -4,20 Gemeld
25 Dunya van den Tooren PAC 3,90 -4,40 Gemeld
26 Lucelle Va...r Meijden Typhoon 3,90 -4,37 Gemeld
27 Noortje Sieperda HRRR 3,89 -4,05 Gemeld
28 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II 3,88 -3,91 Gemeld
29 Anna van Lohuizen AV34 3,87 -4,07 Gemeld
30 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 3,79 -4,14 Gemeld
31 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas 3,77 -4,00 Gemeld
32 Lois Gemert Haag 3,76 -4,00 Gemeld
33 Jade Linthorst AKU 3,72 -4,11 Gemeld
34 Lise Romijn PH 3,71 -3,91 Gemeld
35 Lotte Buitenkamp Altis 3,71 -4,01 Gemeld
36 Julia van Dorp Fortius 3,71 -3,95 Gemeld
37 Jeske Hiddink Nijmegen 3,67 -3,98 Gemeld
38 Lotte Ploeger DEM 3,60 -3,90 Gemeld
39 Aimee Vriesman HLLS 3,47 -4,10 Gemeld
40 Danielle Grijpink Tempo AV 2,71 -3,89 Gemeld
Luna Vermeiren Tempo AV --- -3,87 1e Gemeld (reserve)
Welmoed va...der Windt HRRR --- -3,87 2e Gemeld (reserve)
Isabella Frissen HLLS --- -3,87 3e Gemeld (reserve)
Tinka Klatten AV Gouda --- -3,57 4e Gemeld (reserve)
Fabienne Lazarenko Hanzesport --- -3,96 Afgemeld
Ella de Bruijne Phanos --- -3,64 Afgewezen
Carlotta Baan Phanos --- -3,59 Afgewezen
Senne Wijma GACH --- -3,57 Afgewezen
Esther van Grol AV Sparta --- -3,79 Afgewezen
Lotte Endel AV Hera --- -3,76 Afgewezen
Senna Vroemen Altis --- -3,68 Afgewezen
Fenne Bakker Fit --- -3,36 Afgewezen
Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina --- -3,82 Afgewezen
Fenna van Gulik Tempo AV --- -3,60 Afgewezen
Emma Bos Tempo AV --- -2,74 Afgewezen
Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM --- ---- Afgewezen
Julia Poter Haag --- -3,53 Afgewezen
Froukje Bootsma HLLS --- -3,55 Afgewezen
Janne Leenders VAV --- -3,85 Afgewezen
Luna Bodelier ATOP --- -3,75 Afgewezen
Femke Moelker AV Gouda --- -3,86 Afgewezen
Lotte van Ham AV Sprint --- -3,81 Afgewezen
Nynke Verweij DAK --- -3,47 Afgewezen
Eva-Lin Mertens DAK --- -3,22 Afgewezen
Manon van Wezel DAK --- -3,07 Afgewezen
Valerie Kamphuis DAK --- ---- Afgewezen
Nyssa Engels HAC --- -3,80 Afgewezen
Eva van der Putten HAC --- -3,62 Afgewezen
Lise Kappen PH --- -3,78 Afgewezen
Marloes Oomen PH --- -3,71 Afgewezen
Lobke Pollen Scopias --- -3,29 Afgewezen
Esmee de Baat Spado --- -3,73 Afgewezen
Sophie Cantelberg Swift --- ---- Afgewezen
Anne Bisschop Voorne --- -3,80 Afgewezen
Lente Bolt Hanzesport --- -3,80 Afgewezen
Silke Bosgraaf AV Impala --- -3,76 Afgewezen
Esmée Beukers Pallas `67 --- -3,25 Afgewezen
Josefine Ulfman Pallas `67 --- -3,66 Afgewezen
Merel Talens Ciko `66 --- -3,47 Afgewezen