MJD1 - kwalificatie Groep 1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

  Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

  09:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  09:30u - 09:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  10:00u - 11:00u


Kwalificatie groep 2

Meisjes Junior D1

# Naam KogelQOBP
1 Nikki Verweij Haag 10,07 Q10,43 Gemeld
2 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 9,17 q9,84 Gemeld
3 Anne Hoomoedt PAC 8,98 q9,51 Gemeld
4 Iris van Leuveren AV Nijkerk 8,78 q9,22 Gemeld
5 Pien Mittertreiner Olympus `70 8,76 q8,67 Gemeld
6 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 8,54 q9,36 Gemeld
7 Nynke Rijpma HRRR 8,50 q9,04 Gemeld
8 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 8,45 q7,90 Gemeld
9 Florianne van Uden PAC 8,28 q8,29 Gemeld
10 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 8,26 q8,24 Gemeld
11 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 8,23 q8,24 Gemeld
12 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 8,18 q8,33 Gemeld
13 Aisha Meijer HLLS 8,12 -8,11 Gemeld
14 Milou van den Berg Phanos 8,03 -7,81 Gemeld
15 Elena Slagt Altis 7,94 -8,07 Gemeld
16 Martje ter Doest AV Impala 7,74 -7,59 Gemeld
17 Lisanne Noman AV Zuidwal 7,65 -7,58 Gemeld
18 Myrthe Dantuma AV34 7,57 -7,67 Gemeld
19 Eva Middelkamp AV Athlos 7,55 -7,80 Gemeld
20 Christiann... Koenraad Startbaan 7,48 -7,15 Gemeld
21 Tess Jack CAV Energie 7,43 -8,35 Gemeld
22 Cecilia Lima CAV Energie 7,42 -7,22 Gemeld
23 Saskia Otten Olympus `70 7,36 -7,05 Gemeld
24 Noah Schotman AV Salland 7,34 -7,08 Gemeld
25 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 7,34 -7,65 Gemeld
26 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon 7,22 -7,10 Gemeld
27 Eden Brouwers PH 6,99 -7,10 Gemeld
28 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 6,99 -6,54 Gemeld
29 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 6,91 -7,06 Gemeld
30 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia 6,82 -8,01 Gemeld
31 Floortje Overeem AV34 6,81 -5,99 Gemeld
32 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 6,80 -6,70 Gemeld
33 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 6,78 -7,77 Gemeld
34 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 6,65 -7,22 Gemeld
35 Lara van Brummelen AV34 6,59 -6,57 Gemeld
36 Iris Mackaaij GACH 6,59 -7,69 Gemeld
37 Floor Zebel Fortius 6,57 -7,00 Gemeld
38 Renske de Wilde AV Gouda 6,56 -7,43 Gemeld
39 Maud Van Bentem AV NOP 6,54 -6,96 Gemeld
40 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 6,47 -7,08 Gemeld
41 Paula Kliphuis GACH 6,40 -6,54 Gemeld
42 Kyana Richards Altis 6,28 -7,19 Gemeld
43 Dinisha Overvliet GACH 6,13 -7,17 Gemeld
44 Helene di ...cchianico Tempo AV 6,12 -5,40 Gemeld
45 Lotte Kes AKU 5,77 -6,98 Gemeld
46 Nikki de Smit Hollandia 5,67 -5,74 Gemeld
47 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 4,89 -5,47 Gemeld
48 Marit Simonse AV `56 4,82 -4,93 Gemeld
Simone Vilain Haag --- -5,18 Afgemeld
Susan Breeuwsma HRRR --- -5,64 Afgemeld