JJD2 - Kwalificatie Groep 1 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

  09:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  09:30u - 09:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  10:00u - 11:00u  WU


Kwalificatie groep 2

Jongens Junior D2

# Naam VerQOBP
1 Aiden Bareman Voorne 5,05 Q4,61 Gemeld
2 Isaac Mensah AV Feniks 4,87 Q4,87 Gemeld
3 Viggo Tijbosch PH 4,85 Q4,83 Gemeld
4 Jeffrey Rijkhals DNMC 4,83 Q4,86 Gemeld
5 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 4,69 q4,35 Gemeld
6 Kenan van der Kooij Altis 4,54 q4,32 Gemeld
7 Sem Verkaart Castricum 4,53 q4,54 Gemeld
8 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 4,48 q3,89 Gemeld
9 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus 4,46 q4,23 Gemeld
10 Jory Davids Haaksbergen 4,45 q4,33 Gemeld
11 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 4,43 q4,44 Gemeld
12 Levi Posthuma Altis 4,40 q4,44 Gemeld
13 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 4,38 -4,18 Gemeld
14 Tim Tempelman SPLS 4,36 -4,56 Gemeld
15 Job van Keulen Nijmegen 4,34 -4,17 Gemeld
16 Finn Verhoeff PH 4,33 -4,12 Gemeld
17 Marijn van der Harst Altis 4,32 -4,16 Gemeld
18 Robin De Haan SC Reeuwijk 4,30 -4,12 Gemeld
19 Ziggy Veldman Heerenveen 4,25 -4,72 Gemeld
20 Joey de Hesselle DJA 4,25 -4,37 Gemeld
21 Finn Van der Maas Fit 4,25 -4,15 Gemeld
22 Jilke Oswald HRRR 4,23 -4,18 Gemeld
23 Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion 4,18 -4,21 Gemeld
24 Ryan Andela GACH 4,17 -4,40 Gemeld
25 Merlijn Warmenhoven Voorne 4,13 -4,25 Gemeld
26 Marijn Atmodimedjo AV34 4,06 -3,91 Gemeld
27 Lucas Dui...van Twist PAC 4,05 -4,43 Gemeld
28 Remco de Baar AV `56 4,05 -3,97 Gemeld
29 Bengt Veldhuis AV PEC 1910 4,05 -4,08 Gemeld
30 Milo Gemert Haag 3,98 -4,10 Gemeld
31 Nino van den Berg AV `56 3,93 -3,92 Gemeld
32 Finn Hillemans DJA 3,91 -4,01 Gemeld
33 Florian van Lent Haag 3,87 -4,01 Gemeld
34 Merijn Verdijk DAK 3,84 -4,09 Gemeld
35 Quinten Mertens AV `56 3,83 -4,13 Gemeld
36 Thijn van der Zee Hanzesport 3,81 -4,17 Gemeld
37 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 3,79 -3,89 Gemeld
38 Thom de Weger AV Gouda 3,78 -3,84 Gemeld
39 Jesse van de Beek BAV 3,71 -3,70 Gemeld
40 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 3,67 -3,96 Gemeld
Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus NM -4,18 Gemeld
Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus --- -3,53 1e Gemeld (reserve)
Bas Nolsen Tempo AV --- -3,77 Niet gemeld
Bart Mol DJA --- -4,66 Niet gemeld
Faith Abu AV Sparta --- -4,08 Afgemeld
Olav Ewoldt AAC --- ---- Afgewezen
Siebe-Joos...armentier Tempo AV --- -3,41 Afgewezen