JJD1 - Kwalificatie Groep 1 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

  09:00u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  09:30u - 09:40u (Callroom meldtijd)

  10:00u - 11:00u


Kwalificatie groep 2

Jongens Junior D1

# Naam VerQOBP
1 Jarno van Daalen PAC 4,95 Q4,84 Gemeld
2 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 4,59 Q4,34 Gemeld
3 David Fontein HLLS 4,58 Q4,57 Gemeld
4 Sam de Wild HLLS 4,46 q4,39 Gemeld
5 Senne Gisius GACH 4,39 q4,57 Gemeld
6 Avi Jumnoodoo Typhoon 4,31 q4,56 Gemeld
7 Gijs Bomer HLLS 4,29 q4,34 Gemeld
8 Jazz Huf Haag 4,25 q4,54 Gemeld
9 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 4,20 q4,14 Gemeld
10 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 4,19 q4,22 Gemeld
11 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 4,16 q4,55 Gemeld
12 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 4,13 q4,10 Gemeld
13 Senna Giling Hollandia 4,06 -4,20 Gemeld
14 Luce Wijma GACH 4,06 -3,99 Gemeld
15 Mika Naber AV34 4,05 -4,38 Gemeld
16 Lucas Koeling GVAC 4,04 -4,10 Gemeld
17 Tim van Tilburg AV Gouda 4,03 -3,95 Gemeld
18 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen 3,96 -3,90 Gemeld
19 Jin van der Lee PAC 3,95 -4,20 Gemeld
20 Wesley Monster Voorne 3,94 -4,33 Gemeld
21 Abel Kloppenburg AKU 3,94 -4,17 Gemeld
22 Jessy van der Vegt PAC 3,91 -4,49 Gemeld
23 Luuk van Cappelle Olympus `70 3,88 -3,91 Gemeld
24 Floris van Campen KAV Holland 3,79 -4,00 Gemeld
25 Philip Walraven Altis 3,78 -4,19 Gemeld
26 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 3,78 -4,05 Gemeld
27 Barend van de Donk PAC 3,78 -4,03 Gemeld
28 Mika Liefrink AV Sparta 3,76 -4,09 Gemeld
29 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta 3,76 -4,49 Gemeld
30 Tuur Simons Scopias 3,71 -4,15 Gemeld
31 Koen Steenblok AV `56 3,66 -4,01 Gemeld
32 Michiel Gulickx Gloria 3,63 -3,97 Gemeld
33 Julian Keun Groningen 3,61 -3,95 Gemeld
34 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland 3,59 -3,85 Gemeld
35 Giel Sportel Altis 3,54 -3,95 Gemeld
36 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 3,43 -4,30 Gemeld
37 Thom van der Leest Altis 3,38 -3,87 Gemeld
38 Morris Hulsman Heerenveen 3,24 -3,88 Gemeld
39 Rociano Sno Startbaan 2,95 -3,95 Gemeld
Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus NM -4,22 Gemeld
Martin Houppermans Haag --- -3,87 Niet gemeld
Luca Dooper Tempo AV --- -4,21 Afgemeld
Mees Walta Haag --- -4,30 Afgemeld
Willem Hammink Phanos --- -4,06 Afgewezen
Robbin Gunther AKU --- -3,46 Afgewezen
Eelco Korstjens Startbaan --- -3,46 Afgewezen
Sven Rijnten Startbaan --- -3,22 Afgewezen
Tom Knapen KAV Holland --- -3,70 Afgewezen
Lars Mulder Altis --- -3,50 Afgewezen
Ard de Jong Altis --- -3,77 Afgewezen
Milan Kal Olympus `70 --- -3,78 Afgewezen
Luuk van Wijk Haag --- -3,41 Afgewezen
Jayden van der Velde Haag --- -3,84 Afgewezen
Giel van Veen PAC --- -3,40 Afgewezen
Daan Dijkman PAC --- -3,81 Afgewezen
Job Schaafsma VAV --- -3,61 Afgewezen
Ipe Verbrugge AV `56 --- -3,60 Afgewezen
Jonas Vos DAK --- -3,60 Afgewezen
Jio Classen Scopias --- -3,66 Afgewezen
Thomas Aerdts Scopias --- -3,45 Afgewezen
Jorian Reijnders Flevo Delta --- -3,80 Afgewezen
Shakir Burmania HRRR --- -2,90 Afgewezen
Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas --- -3,50 Afgewezen
Thomas Arp Pallas `67 --- -3,50 Afgewezen
Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 --- -3,60 Afgewezen