Team 19 Weert - 35 meter horden

  Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

  15:15u - 15:35u



Pupil A jongens

# Naam Team 35mHOBPPunten totaal
1 Stijn Pelzer ATOP Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 5,8 6,10 91
2 Roi Schoemakers Swift Team 26 Swift 6,0 --- 85
3 Deliano Dormans AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 6,4 --- 73
4 Stan Könings AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 6,5 --- 70
4 Pieke Billekkens AV Weert Team 16 Weert 6,5 --- 70
4 Raf Vaessen Swift Team 24 Swift 6,5 --- 70
7 Thijs Bongers Swift Team 24 Swift 6,8 --- 62
8 Channing ...edemeijer ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 6,9 --- 59
8 Dion Muijsenberg Helden Team 25 AVON en Helden 6,9 --- 59
8 Mathis Dumernit AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 6,9 --- 59
11 Yordi Fredrix AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,0 --- 57
11 Bas Verheijen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,0 --- 57
11 Gijs Deckers Swift Team 26 Swift 7,0 --- 57
11 Kenan Durmus Swift Team 24 Swift 7,0 --- 57
15 Franz Steinert Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 7,2 --- 52
15 Loyd Leidsman Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 7,2 --- 52
15 Ries Emans AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,2 --- 52
15 Nils van Leipsig Swift Team 21 Swift 7,2 --- 52
15 Max Verstraeten Swift Team 21 Swift 7,2 --- 52
20 Raf Wolters Swift Team 21 Swift 7,3 --- 49
21 Jules Trommelen Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 7,4 --- 47
21 Ivar Colijn AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,4 --- 47
21 Tristan Mestrom Swift Team 26 Swift 7,4 --- 47
24 Koen Stribos Swift Team 26 Swift 7,5 --- 45
25 Rayan Alikhani AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,6 --- 42
25 Mahmut Tanrikulu AV Weert Team 19 Weert 7,6 --- 42
27 Sem Arts AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,7 --- 40
27 Thom Kessels Swift Team 26 Swift 7,7 --- 40
29 Gijs van den Heuvel ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 7,8 --- 38
29 Dylan Bouten AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,8 --- 38
29 Ivo Bierman AV Weert Team 19 Weert 7,8 --- 38
32 Tim Stelten AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,9 --- 36
32 Mo Philipsen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,9 --- 36
34 Collin Nevelsteen AV Weert Team 19 Weert 8,0 --- 34
35 Jente Houben Swift Team 21 Swift 8,1 --- 32
36 Luc Sanders ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 8,4 --- 26
36 Sven Theunissen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 8,4 --- 26
36 Tijn van Havere Swift Team 26 Swift 8,4 --- 26
39 Loucas Pachen Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 8,5 --- 24
40 Ruben Dumernit AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 8,8 --- 19
41 Mathijs Ottenheijm Helden Team 25 AVON en Helden 8,9 --- 18
42 Rick Hartmans Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 9,0 --- 16
43 Fabian Kessels AV Weert Team 19 Weert 9,2 --- 13
43 Lukas Falck Swift Team 21 Swift 9,2 --- 13
45 Mateo Castro AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 9,3 --- 12
46 Ian Waals AV Weert Team 19 Weert 9,4 --- 11
47 Niels den Brok Swift Team 21 Swift 9,9 --- 5
48 Hay Maessen AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 10,1 --- 4
49 Ries Wilbers AV Weert Team 19 Weert 10,7 --- 0
Kay Marris AV Weert Team 16 Weert DNS --- 0
Daan Geraeds Swift Team 21 Swift DNS --- 0

Pupil A meisjes

# Naam Team 35mHOBPPunten totaal
1 Fenne van Pol Leudal Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 6,3 --- 87
2 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 6,5 --- 81
2 Lieke Jans ATOP Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 6,5 6,10 81
4 Benthe Leushuis Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 6,7 --- 74
5 Faya Smeets AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 6,8 --- 71
5 Isabel Rozema Swift Team 18 Swift 6,8 --- 71
5 Marit van Leipsig Swift Team 24 Swift 6,8 --- 71
8 Kiara Sluijpers AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 6,9 --- 68
9 Fenne van Mulken AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 7,0 --- 65
9 Joy Lejeune AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,0 --- 65
9 Levie Groenendaal AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,0 --- 65
9 Jolie Baerveldt AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 7,0 --- 65
9 Rio Linssen Swift Team 24 Swift 7,0 --- 65
14 Lucy Janssen ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 7,1 --- 62
14 Emma Aarts Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 7,1 --- 62
14 Gwen Willems Swift Team 24 Swift 7,1 --- 62
17 Feline Feron AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 7,2 --- 60
18 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert Team 19 Weert 7,3 --- 57
18 Evi Thoneick Swift Team 18 Swift 7,3 --- 57
20 Jara Beks ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 7,4 --- 54
20 Lissa van den Oever ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 7,4 --- 54
20 Amy Damen Swift Team 18 Swift 7,4 --- 54
23 Merel Gerritsen AV Weert Team 19 Weert 7,5 --- 51
23 Yora Hansman AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,5 --- 51
25 Myrthe de Koning Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 7,6 --- 49
25 Rosa Drijver AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 7,6 --- 49
27 Febe Quaedvlieg AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 7,8 --- 44
28 Nina Joosten Swift Team 24 Swift 7,9 --- 41
29 Sanne Dassen AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 8,0 --- 39
30 Isabel van Bakel ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 8,1 --- 37
31 Jinane El Arji AV Weert Team 16 Weert 8,2 --- 34
32 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 8,4 --- 30
33 Senna Muijtjens Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 8,5 --- 28
33 Nicky Snellens Swift Team 18 Swift 8,5 --- 28
35 Alicia van Leeuwen Leudal Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 8,6 --- 26
36 Mirthe Tillmanns AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 8,8 --- 22
37 Imme de Jong AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 8,9 --- 21
37 Noa Zanders Swift Team 18 Swift 8,9 --- 21
39 Billy Vos AV Weert Team 19 Weert 9,0 --- 19
40 Sofie Soer AV Weert Team 19 Weert 9,1 --- 17
40 Sarah Geraets Swift Team 18 Swift 9,1 --- 17
42 Steffie Joosten Swift Team 18 Swift 10,0 --- 5
Bodil Pronk Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht DNS --- 0
Nina Rietveld AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas DNS --- 0
Pippa Laumann AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas DNS --- 0