Team 16 Weert - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

  15:15u - 15:35u



Pupil A jongens

# Naam Team KogelOBPPunten totaal
1 Stan Könings AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 7,30 --- 66
1 Bas Verheijen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,30 --- 66
3 Thijs Bongers Swift Team 24 Swift 7,20 --- 65
4 Dion Muijsenberg Helden Team 25 AVON en Helden 6,70 --- 59
5 Deliano Dormans AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 6,60 --- 58
6 Sem Arts AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 6,50 --- 57
6 Jente Houben Swift Team 21 Swift 6,50 --- 57
8 Ivar Colijn AV Weert Team 16 Weert 6,40 --- 56
9 Pieke Billekkens AV Weert Team 16 Weert 6,30 --- 54
10 Channing ...edemeijer ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 6,20 --- 53
11 Mathis Dumernit AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 6,00 --- 51
12 Stijn Pelzer ATOP Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 5,90 4,65 50
12 Raf Vaessen Swift Team 24 Swift 5,90 --- 50
14 Yordi Fredrix AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 5,80 --- 49
14 Max Verstraeten Swift Team 21 Swift 5,80 --- 49
16 Roi Schoemakers Swift Team 26 Swift 5,60 --- 47
16 Nils van Leipsig Swift Team 21 Swift 5,60 --- 47
18 Loucas Pachen Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 5,50 --- 46
18 Franz Steinert Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 5,50 --- 46
20 Ian Waals AV Weert Team 19 Weert 5,40 --- 44
21 Jules Trommelen Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 5,30 --- 43
21 Ries Emans AV Weert Team 16 Weert 5,30 --- 43
21 Fabian Kessels AV Weert Team 19 Weert 5,30 --- 43
21 Mo Philipsen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 5,30 --- 43
25 Gijs Deckers Swift Team 26 Swift 5,20 --- 42
26 Gijs van den Heuvel ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 5,10 --- 41
26 Luc Sanders ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 5,10 --- 41
26 Collin Nevelsteen AV Weert Team 19 Weert 5,10 --- 41
29 Mahmut Tanrikulu AV Weert Team 19 Weert 5,00 --- 40
30 Koen Stribos Swift Team 26 Swift 4,90 --- 39
30 Thom Kessels Swift Team 26 Swift 4,90 --- 39
32 Niels den Brok Swift Team 21 Swift 4,80 --- 38
33 Ruben Dumernit AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 4,70 --- 37
33 Ivo Bierman AV Weert Team 19 Weert 4,70 --- 37
35 Tristan Mestrom Swift Team 26 Swift 4,60 --- 36
36 Raf Wolters Swift Team 21 Swift 4,50 --- 35
36 Tijn van Havere Swift Team 26 Swift 4,50 --- 35
38 Lukas Falck Swift Team 21 Swift 4,40 --- 34
39 Rayan Alikhani AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 4,30 --- 33
39 Dylan Bouten AV Weert Team 16 Weert 4,30 --- 33
41 Mathijs Ottenheijm Helden Team 25 AVON en Helden 4,10 --- 30
41 Sven Theunissen AV Weert Team 16 Weert 4,10 --- 30
41 Kenan Durmus Swift Team 24 Swift 4,10 --- 30
44 Loyd Leidsman Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 4,00 --- 29
44 Hay Maessen AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 4,00 --- 29
44 Tim Stelten AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 4,00 --- 29
47 Ries Wilbers AV Weert Team 19 Weert 3,90 --- 28
48 Mateo Castro AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 3,70 --- 26
49 Rick Hartmans Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 3,60 --- 25
Kay Marris AV Weert Team 16 Weert DNS --- 0
Daan Geraeds Swift Team 21 Swift DNS --- 0

Pupil A meisjes

# Naam Team KogelOBPPunten totaal
1 Jolie Baerveldt AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 7,70 --- 81
2 Levie Groenendaal AV Weert Team 16 Weert 7,00 --- 72
3 Benthe Leushuis Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 6,80 --- 69
4 Isabel Rozema Swift Team 18 Swift 6,50 --- 65
5 Emma Aarts Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 6,40 --- 64
6 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 6,00 --- 59
6 Fenne van Pol Leudal Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 6,00 --- 59
8 Yora Hansman AV Weert Team 16 Weert 5,80 --- 56
8 Kiara Sluijpers AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 5,80 --- 56
10 Faya Smeets AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 5,50 --- 53
11 Jinane El Arji AV Weert Team 16 Weert 5,40 --- 51
11 Feline Feron AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 5,40 --- 51
13 Merel Gerritsen AV Weert Team 19 Weert 5,30 --- 50
14 Sanne Dassen AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 5,20 --- 49
15 Myrthe de Koning Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 5,10 --- 47
16 Lissa van den Oever ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 5,00 --- 46
17 Joy Lejeune AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 4,90 --- 45
17 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert Team 19 Weert 4,90 --- 45
17 Rosa Drijver AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 4,90 --- 45
17 Amy Damen Swift Team 18 Swift 4,90 --- 45
21 Lucy Janssen ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 4,80 --- 44
21 Lieke Jans ATOP Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 4,80 4,40 44
21 Imme de Jong AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 4,80 --- 44
24 Fenne van Mulken AV Caesar Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 4,70 --- 42
25 Evi Thoneick Swift Team 18 Swift 4,60 --- 41
26 Febe Quaedvlieg AVON Team 25 AVON en Helden 4,50 --- 40
26 Nina Joosten Swift Team 24 Swift 4,50 --- 40
28 Senna Muijtjens Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht 4,40 --- 39
29 Billy Vos AV Weert Team 19 Weert 4,30 --- 38
29 Gwen Willems Swift Team 24 Swift 4,30 --- 38
31 Jara Beks ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 4,20 --- 36
31 Marit van Leipsig Swift Team 24 Swift 4,20 --- 36
33 Mirthe Tillmanns AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas 4,10 --- 35
34 Alicia van Leeuwen Leudal Team 23 Achilles-Top en Caesar en Leudal 4,00 --- 34
34 Sarah Geraets Swift Team 18 Swift 4,00 --- 34
36 Rio Linssen Swift Team 24 Swift 3,90 --- 33
37 Noa Zanders Swift Team 18 Swift 3,80 --- 31
38 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 3,60 --- 29
38 Sofie Soer AV Weert Team 19 Weert 3,60 --- 29
40 Isabel van Bakel ATV Venray Team 27 ATV Venray 3,50 --- 28
41 Nicky Snellens Swift Team 18 Swift 3,20 --- 24
42 Steffie Joosten Swift Team 18 Swift 3,10 --- 23
Bodil Pronk Maastricht Team 20 Atletiek Maastricht DNS --- 0
Nina Rietveld AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas DNS --- 0
Pippa Laumann AV Unitas Team 17 Unitas DNS --- 0