Team 04 Swift en Caesar - 35 meter horden

  Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

  11:15u - 11:35u




Pupil C meisjes

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Pleun Cillekens Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 7,0 --- 85
2 Britt Smeets STB Team 07 STB 7,6 --- 68
3 Sofie Rozema Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 7,9 --- 60
4 Aila Colijn AV Weert Team 02 Weert 8,1 --- 55
5 Bieke Emans AV Weert Team 02 Weert 8,2 --- 52
6 Ise Houben Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 8,3 --- 50
7 Marah Berben Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 8,4 --- 48
8 Floor Houben AV Caesar Team 04 Sw...en Caesar 8,5 --- 45
9 Floor Quaedackers STB Team 07 STB 8,6 --- 43
10 Eline Dieteren STB Team 07 STB 9,1 --- 32
11 Madelon Mestrom Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 9,2 --- 31
11 Sjuulke Tersmette Swift Team 04 Sw...en Caesar 9,2 --- 31
13 Jelyna Leenders ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 9,8 --- 20
13 Christel Dörenberg STB Team 07 STB 9,8 --- 20
15 Saar Beek Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 11,0 --- 5
Amber Bemelen AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas DNS --- 0

Pupil C jongens

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Yannick Deckers AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,9 --- 76
2 Stan Willemsen Helden Team 06 Sw...en Helden 7,2 --- 68
3 Ibe Senden AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 8,0 --- 49
3 Boris Koopmans AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 8,0 --- 49
5 Casper Cox AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 8,1 --- 47
5 Noah Babic Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 8,1 --- 47
7 Seth Van den Elzen AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 8,4 --- 41
8 Baer Koumans Swift Team 04 Sw...en Caesar 8,5 --- 39
9 Jeffrey van Nuil Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 8,6 --- 37
10 Pepijn Afman Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 8,8 --- 33
11 Colin van Moorsel Leudal Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 8,9 --- 31
12 Koen Hellenbrand STB Team 07 STB 9,0 --- 29
13 Lucas Ottenheijm Helden Team 06 Sw...en Helden 9,1 --- 28
13 Matteo van Leeuwen Leudal Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 9,1 --- 28
15 Koen Deckers Swift Team 09 Sw...en Leudal 9,3 --- 24


Pupil B meisjes

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Rhodee Hoenjet AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,7 --- 74
2 Eef Swinckels AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 7,0 --- 67
2 Laura Sluijpers AVON Team 05 Un...s en AVON 7,0 --- 67
4 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 7,1 --- 64
4 Lot van Veghel ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 7,1 --- 64
6 Firdaous El Arji AV Weert Team 02 Weert 7,2 --- 62
7 Sanne Dabekaussen AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 7,5 --- 55
7 Elin Caris Swift Team 03 Swift 7,5 --- 55
9 Mila Heusschen Swift Team 03 Swift 7,7 --- 51
10 Saar Driessens AV Weert Team 02 Weert 7,8 --- 49
11 Tess Schumans STB Team 07 STB 8,0 --- 45
11 Jonie van der Goor Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 8,0 --- 45
13 Florense Revenberg Swift Team 03 Swift 8,2 --- 41
14 Jessie Lynn Smeets AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 8,4 --- 37
14 Jasmina Schmitz Swift Team 03 Swift 8,4 --- 37
16 Imke Wijnen AV Weert Team 02 Weert 9,0 --- 27
Ilse van Banning AV Caesar Team 04 Sw...en Caesar DNS --- 0

Pupil B jongens

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Moos Mevissen Swift Team 03 Swift 6,5 --- 72
2 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 6,6 --- 70
3 Sef Cantelberg Swift Team 03 Swift 6,7 --- 67
4 Djaviëno Dormans AVON Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,9 --- 63
5 Sten van Schagen AV Caesar Team 04 Sw...en Caesar 7,0 --- 61
5 Stijn Crins Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 7,0 --- 61
7 Casper Rekmans AV Weert Team 02 Weert 7,1 --- 59
8 Joey Heuvels STB Team 07 STB 7,2 --- 56
8 Ruben Sijstermans STB Team 07 STB 7,2 --- 56
8 Daan Domburg Swift Team 03 Swift 7,2 --- 56
8 Joas de Zeeuw Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 7,2 --- 56
8 Noah Helgers Swift Team 03 Swift 7,2 --- 56
13 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 7,3 --- 54
14 Yon Peeters Helden Team 06 Sw...en Helden 7,5 --- 50
14 Merijn Oosterman AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 7,5 --- 50
16 Sem Pingen ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 8,0 --- 41
17 Bram Linders Swift Team 03 Swift 8,5 --- 32
18 Dion Neij... van Lier AV Weert Team 02 Weert 9,6 --- 16
Alex van der Putten ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Ben Korenman ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Jur Jansen ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Michiel Jelsma ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Tim Derks ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Jur Dinjens AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas DNS --- 0
Henry Laumann AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON DNS --- 0
Robin Bemelen AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas DNS --- 0
Julian Bierman STB Team 07 STB DNS --- 0