Team 03 Swift - 35 meter

  Zaterdag 3 maart 2018

  10:00u - 10:20u



Pupil B jongens

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 5,9 --- 85
1 Sef Cantelberg Swift Team 03 Swift 5,9 --- 85
3 Yon Peeters Helden Team 06 Sw...en Helden 6,2 --- 75
3 Stijn Crins Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 6,2 --- 75
3 Moos Mevissen Swift Team 03 Swift 6,2 --- 75
6 Djaviëno Dormans AVON Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,4 --- 68
6 Noah Helgers Swift Team 03 Swift 6,4 --- 68
8 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 6,5 --- 65
8 Casper Rekmans AV Weert Team 02 Weert 6,5 --- 65
10 Sten van Schagen AV Caesar Team 04 Sw...en Caesar 6,6 --- 61
10 Ruben Sijstermans STB Team 07 STB 6,6 --- 61
10 Daan Domburg Swift Team 03 Swift 6,6 --- 61
10 Joas de Zeeuw Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 6,6 --- 61
14 Sem Pingen ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 6,7 --- 58
14 Merijn Oosterman AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 6,7 --- 58
14 Joey Heuvels STB Team 07 STB 6,7 --- 58
17 Bram Linders Swift Team 03 Swift 7,4 --- 39
18 Dion Neij... van Lier AV Weert Team 02 Weert 7,6 --- 34
Alex van der Putten ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Ben Korenman ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Jur Jansen ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Michiel Jelsma ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Tim Derks ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray DNS --- 0
Jur Dinjens AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas DNS --- 0
Henry Laumann AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON DNS --- 0
Robin Bemelen AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas DNS --- 0
Julian Bierman STB Team 07 STB DNS --- 0

Pupil B meisjes

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Laura Sluijpers AVON Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,2 --- 82
2 Eef Swinckels AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,3 --- 78
3 Rhodee Hoenjet AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,4 --- 75
4 Lot van Veghel ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 6,5 --- 71
5 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray Team 01 ATV Venray 6,6 --- 68
5 Firdaous El Arji AV Weert Team 02 Weert 6,6 --- 68
5 Tess Schumans STB Team 07 STB 6,6 --- 68
8 Sanne Dabekaussen AV Unitas Team 05 Un...s en AVON 6,9 --- 58
8 Saar Driessens AV Weert Team 02 Weert 6,9 --- 58
8 Elin Caris Swift Team 03 Swift 6,9 --- 58
8 Jonie van der Goor Swift Team 06 Sw...en Helden 6,9 --- 58
12 Mila Heusschen Swift Team 03 Swift 7,0 --- 55
13 Jasmina Schmitz Swift Team 03 Swift 7,2 --- 48
14 Jessie Lynn Smeets AV Unitas Team 08 Unitas 7,3 --- 45
15 Imke Wijnen AV Weert Team 02 Weert 7,5 --- 40
15 Florense Revenberg Swift Team 03 Swift 7,5 --- 40
Ilse van Banning AV Caesar Team 04 Sw...en Caesar DNS --- 0