Team 24 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  11:50u - 12:10u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 8,50 --- 26
Amber Kreeft Arena Team 18 MPMini 11,00 --- 58
Anna Matthijs Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 11,00 --- 45
Anora Hoogeland DVTR Team 13 MPB 13,00 --- 44
Berend Tijs DVTR Team 21 JPMini 11,50 --- 54
Bettie Post Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 7,50 --- 32
Carlijn ter Haar Arena Team 18 MPC 13,50 --- 59
Celisa Feenstra Climax Team 22 MPMini 8,50 --- 39
Charissa Hagen DVTR Team 13 MPB 7,50 --- 19
Daan Kremers DVTR Team 21 JPC 8,00 --- 23
Damian Jonkers Climax Team 14 JPMini 12,00 --- 58
David Streuper DVTR Team 19 JPC 18,00 --- 74
Delany Reurink AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 24,00 --- 88
Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 30,00 --- 114
Eli Tuhuteru DVTR Team 13 JPB 21,00 --- 75
Elias Nahuis DVTR Team 21 JPC 14,50 --- 56
Elin Draaijer DVTR Team 19 MPC DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte DVTR Team 21 MPC 10,50 --- 42
Elise van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 11,50 --- 37
Fabio Octávio DVTR Team 23 JPC 13,00 --- 48
Fedde Lutgendorff DVTR Team 21 JPMini 11,50 --- 54
Fem ter Mate DVTR Team 23 MPMini 5,50 --- 17
Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 11,50 --- 37
Femke Zoethout DVTR Team 13 MPB DNS --- 0
Femke Everts Arena Team 18 MPC 11,00 --- 45
Finn Dekker Climax Team 22 JPC 12,50 --- 46
Floor Dominicus Arena Team 18 MPC 13,50 --- 59
Froukje van Rheenen Climax Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 7,00 --- 25
Guus Mietus Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 23,50 --- 85
Gwendoline le Net DVTR Team 23 MPMini 9,00 --- 43
Hadia Bah Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 11,00 --- 45
Hailey Olthof Climax Team 22 MPMini 12,00 --- 65
Hilde van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 5,00 --- 14
Jakob Kok DVTR Team 21 JPMini 15,50 --- 82
Jarno Gerritsen Climax Team 22 JPC 17,00 --- 69
Jasper Oosterman DVTR Team 23 JPC 17,50 --- 71
Jelte Doeven DVTR Team 19 JPC 21,00 --- 90
Jenthe Prummel Climax Team 14 MPB 11,50 --- 37
Jesse Swart DVTR Team 23 JPC 9,50 --- 31
Jikke van den Bremen DVTR Team 13 MPB 9,00 --- 26
Joshephine van Diest AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 14,00 --- 49
Justin Boer DVTR Team 23 JPC 16,00 --- 64
Larissa Middelhoven Climax Team 14 MPC 19,00 --- 92
Lars Teekman AV Archeus Team 20 JPMini 12,50 --- 61
Laura Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPC 6,50 --- 19
Lieke Bandell DVTR Team 17 MPB 12,00 --- 40
Liena Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 10,50 --- 33
Linde Snippe DVTR Team 23 MPC 10,50 --- 42
Loek Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPB 22,50 --- 81
Lorena Jonkers Climax Team 14 MPB 15,50 --- 56
Lotte Lemstra Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 8,00 --- 27
Louise Schaapman DVTR Team 17 MPB 14,00 --- 49
Luca Thimister Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 29,50 --- 134
Luca Hakvoort AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 12,00 --- 36
Lynn Bouhof DVTR Team 17 MPB 12,00 --- 40
Marlijn Moene Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 15,50 --- 71
Mathias le Net DVTR Team 13 JPB 28,00 --- 105
Mats Manenschijn DVTR Team 19 JPC 17,50 --- 71
Maxime Smit Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 11,50 --- 54
Mayra Octavio DVTR Team 19 MPMini 5,00 --- 14
Merel Wassink DVTR Team 19 MPMini 10,00 --- 50
Micha Luppen DVTR Team 19 JPC DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus Team 16 MPC DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen DVTR Team 19 JPC 14,50 --- 56
Minke Boer DVTR Team 21 MPMini 6,50 --- 24
Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 10,50 --- 33
Naomi Hagen DVTR Team 19 MPC 11,00 --- 45
Nienke Zoethout DVTR Team 23 MPMini 8,00 --- 35
Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 11,50 --- 37
Nina Hagen DVTR Team 23 MPC 9,50 --- 36
Noa Idoudaoud DVTR Team 17 MPB DNS --- 0
Noah Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 16,00 --- 64
Pepijn Verweij Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 12,00 --- 43
Pheline Gottmer DVTR Team 21 MPC DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen Arena Team 18 MPMini 8,00 --- 35
Renske Spijkerman DVTR Team 17 MPB 11,00 --- 35
Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPMini 11,00 --- 51
Saar Kok DVTR Team 13 MPB 16,50 --- 61
Saar Huijbers Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer DVTR Team 13 MPB 16,00 --- 58
Sayari Kinuthia Climax Team 22 MPMini 9,00 --- 43
Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax Team 14 JPB 9,00 --- 23
Sem Hengeveld AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 14,50 --- 47
Signe Hoogeland DVTR Team 21 MPMini 7,50 --- 32
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax Team 14 JPC 8,00 --- 23
Sjoerd van Rheenen Climax Team 14 JPMini 13,00 --- 65
Sophie Ansink Climax Team 22 MPMini 9,00 --- 43
Stijn Willems DVTR Team 17 JPB 13,50 --- 42
Suzanne Hasselaar Climax Team 22 MPC 11,50 --- 48
Sven Kolnaar Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 10,50 --- 36
Sylke Schut DVTR Team 21 MPC 11,00 --- 45
Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR Team 17 JPB 27,00 --- 101
Tessa Visch Climax Team 14 MPC 13,50 --- 59
Thomas Koekkoek Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 14,00 --- 53
Tim Limpens Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 19,50 --- 68
Timo Oonk AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 11,00 --- 32
Twan Grievink AV Archeus Team 20 JPC 11,50 --- 41
Tys Gilissen Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 16,50 --- 88
Veerle de Jager Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 17,00 --- 57
Wout Bandell DVTR Team 17 JPB 24,00 --- 88