Team 24 - Medicienbalstoten

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  13:05u - 13:25u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,80 --- 42
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 3,10 --- 46
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,90 --- 51
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 5,00 --- 56
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 3,20 --- 43
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,30 --- 28
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 3,80 --- 49
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 3,10 --- 46
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 3,10 --- 28
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 2,90 --- 27
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 3,40 --- 47
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 4,30 --- 50
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 6,30 --- 69
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 6,40 --- 70
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 6,50 --- 72
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 4,70 --- 56
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 4,40 --- 60
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 4,70 --- 51
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 4,90 --- 60
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,50 --- 29
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 2,60 --- 35
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 3,90 --- 40
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 3,90 --- 51
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 5,30 --- 66
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 3,50 --- 43
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,00 --- 19
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 4,80 --- 48
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 2,70 --- 37
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,50 --- 43
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 3,30 --- 51
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,30 --- 28
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 4,40 --- 69
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 5,80 --- 75
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 3,70 --- 40
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 5,90 --- 76
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 4,40 --- 47
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,00 --- 14
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 4,10 --- 43
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 4,90 --- 55
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 3,30 --- 34
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 5,00 --- 71
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 3,50 --- 49
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 2,60 --- 27
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 3,90 --- 40
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 4,20 --- 44
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 3,30 --- 39
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 6,60 --- 73
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 5,20 --- 59
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,70 --- 29
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 5,10 --- 58
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 5,60 --- 71
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 3,50 --- 31
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 3,70 --- 37
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,40 --- 79
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 6,20 --- 68
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 3,60 --- 38
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,00 --- 39
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 2,40 --- 30
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 2,70 --- 37
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 2,50 --- 21
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 1,50 --- 11
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 4,40 --- 47
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 3,50 --- 43
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 3,20 --- 48
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 4,50 --- 48
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,60 --- 27
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 4,10 --- 46
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,90 --- 27
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 2,40 --- 30
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 4,70 --- 51
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 3,40 --- 47
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 6,30 --- 76
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 4,80 --- 53
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 3,40 --- 53
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 4,00 --- 37
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 5,00 --- 51
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 3,00 --- 44
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 2,90 --- 27
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 4,20 --- 64
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 4,10 --- 70
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 4,40 --- 43
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 3,40 --- 41
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 3,60 --- 38
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 4,10 --- 54
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 7,30 --- 83
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 4,30 --- 58
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 4,20 --- 48
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 4,60 --- 45
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 4,00 --- 37
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 3,30 --- 34
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 3,10 --- 41
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 5,80 --- 62
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 5,60 --- 59