Team 19 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  11:25u - 11:45u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 8,50 --- 26
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 58
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,00 --- 45
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 13,00 --- 44
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 11,50 --- 54
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 7,50 --- 32
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 13,50 --- 59
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 8,50 --- 39
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 7,50 --- 19
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 8,00 --- 23
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 12,00 --- 58
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 18,00 --- 74
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 24,00 --- 88
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 30,00 --- 114
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 21,00 --- 75
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 14,50 --- 56
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 10,50 --- 42
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 11,50 --- 37
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 13,00 --- 48
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 11,50 --- 54
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 5,50 --- 17
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 11,50 --- 37
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 45
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 12,50 --- 46
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 13,50 --- 59
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 7,00 --- 25
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 23,50 --- 85
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 9,00 --- 43
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,00 --- 45
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 12,00 --- 65
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,00 --- 14
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 15,50 --- 82
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 17,00 --- 69
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 17,50 --- 71
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 21,00 --- 90
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 11,50 --- 37
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 31
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 9,00 --- 26
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 14,00 --- 49
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 16,00 --- 64
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 19,00 --- 92
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 12,50 --- 61
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 6,50 --- 19
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 12,00 --- 40
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 10,50 --- 33
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 10,50 --- 42
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 22,50 --- 81
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 15,50 --- 56
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 8,00 --- 27
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 14,00 --- 49
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 29,50 --- 134
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 12,00 --- 36
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 12,00 --- 40
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 15,50 --- 71
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 28,00 --- 105
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 17,50 --- 71
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,50 --- 54
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 5,00 --- 14
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 10,00 --- 50
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 14,50 --- 56
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 6,50 --- 24
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 10,50 --- 33
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 11,00 --- 45
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 8,00 --- 35
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 11,50 --- 37
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 36
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 16,00 --- 64
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 12,00 --- 43
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 8,00 --- 35
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 11,00 --- 35
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 51
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 16,50 --- 61
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 16,00 --- 58
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 9,00 --- 43
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 9,00 --- 23
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 14,50 --- 47
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 7,50 --- 32
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 8,00 --- 23
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 13,00 --- 65
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 9,00 --- 43
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 13,50 --- 42
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 11,50 --- 48
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 10,50 --- 36
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 11,00 --- 45
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 27,00 --- 101
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 13,50 --- 59
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 14,00 --- 53
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 19,50 --- 68
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 11,00 --- 32
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 11,50 --- 41
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 16,50 --- 88
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 17,00 --- 57
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 24,00 --- 88