Team 15 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  13:05u - 13:25u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,50 --- 44
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 2,25 --- 52
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,45 --- 49
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,55 --- 42
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,45 --- 56
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,90 --- 35
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 2,55 --- 53
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 1,95 --- 37
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 1,80 --- 18
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 1,70 --- 17
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 2,75 --- 71
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 2,85 --- 57
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 2,85 --- 47
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,90 --- 49
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 2,95 --- 51
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 2,50 --- 44
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 2,55 --- 53
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,80 --- 50
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,50 --- 44
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,00 --- 35
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 1,90 --- 35
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 2,45 --- 38
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 2,60 --- 55
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 2,45 --- 42
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 2,20 --- 38
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,70 --- 23
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,95 --- 51
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 2,15 --- 47
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,60 --- 55
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 2,20 --- 49
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,75 --- 28
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,20 --- 44
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 2,85 --- 57
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,25 --- 35
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 2,80 --- 55
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 2,90 --- 54
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,35 --- 38
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,55 --- 42
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 2,55 --- 42
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 2,45 --- 42
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 2,50 --- 51
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 2,30 --- 49
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 2,00 --- 31
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,50 --- 40
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,25 --- 32
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 2,20 --- 38
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 3,25 --- 61
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 3,15 --- 64
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,25 --- 40
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,85 --- 52
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,55 --- 45
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 2,30 --- 30
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,35 --- 35
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,35 --- 45
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 3,15 --- 58
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 2,30 --- 36
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,90 --- 31
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 1,65 --- 23
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 2,30 --- 55
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 2,60 --- 47
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 1,70 --- 25
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 2,60 --- 43
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 2,45 --- 49
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 2,10 --- 44
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 2,50 --- 40
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 1,80 --- 23
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,10 --- 29
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 1,90 --- 23
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 1,90 --- 35
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 2,75 --- 49
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 2,40 --- 53
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,90 --- 54
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 2,35 --- 35
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 1,80 --- 30
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 2,50 --- 36
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 2,10 --- 24
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 2,15 --- 47
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 2,85 --- 57
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 2,70 --- 68
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 2,35 --- 57
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 1,80 --- 16
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 2,20 --- 38
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,15 --- 31
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 2,80 --- 64
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 3,20 --- 59
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 2,80 --- 64
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,65 --- 49
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 2,45 --- 35
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 2,15 --- 26
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 2,10 --- 29
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 2,45 --- 56
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 2,70 --- 43
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 2,75 --- 44