Team 10 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  13:05u - 13:25u



Pupil A

Naam Team Categorie SlingOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 17,00 --- 59
Arine Voskamp Climax Team 06 MPA2 13,50 --- 50
Barbara va...der Sluys DVTR Team 01 MPA2 12,00 --- 43
Bart Gestel DVTR Team 05 JPA2 17,50 --- 62
Benthe van Oort Climax Team 06 MPA2 9,50 --- 30
Camil ter Haar Arena Team 07 JPA2 10,50 --- 30
Chloé Smit Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 13,50 --- 50
Daen Bonthuis DVTR Team 01 JPA2 17,00 --- 59
Dajo van Kuik Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies Climax Team 10 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
Denzel Brehen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 13,00 --- 41
Dim Bouter Climax Team 06 JPA2 13,00 --- 41
Eke Evers DVTR Team 01 MPA2 7,50 --- 20
Eline Gerritsen Climax Team 10 MPA1 13,50 --- 50
Elvira Claassens Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 12,50 --- 45
Emma Oonk AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 14,50 --- 55
Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 16,00 --- 63
Florien Hofstad Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 16,00 --- 63
Giel van As Climax Team 10 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
Gijs Meijer DVTR Team 09 JPA1 12,50 --- 39
Hanne Mourits Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 11,00 --- 38
Hessel Quak Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 10,00 --- 28
Irene Ambachtsheer Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 10,50 --- 35
Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 15,50 --- 53
Joachim Kooij DVTR Team 01 JPA2 9,50 --- 26
Joey Karselius DVTR Team 05 JPA2 19,00 --- 69
Joris Kronig DVTR Team 05 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman DVTR Team 05 JPA2 16,50 --- 57
Jurre van Alst AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen Arena Team 07 JPA1 13,50 --- 44
Kasper Halfwerk DVTR Team 05 JPA2 16,00 --- 55
Kees Kok DVTR Team 01 JPA2 15,00 --- 50
Koen de Winter DVTR Team 01 JPA2 9,00 --- 24
Lara Wiebing DVTR Team 09 MPA1 11,00 --- 38
Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst DVTR Team 05 MPA2 16,00 --- 63
Lisa Navarro Climax Team 10 MPA1 15,50 --- 61
Loesje van Hal Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 13,00 --- 48
Lotte Claassens Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 12,00 --- 43
Lucas Middelhoven Climax Team 02 JPA2 14,50 --- 48
Maren Wessels DVTR Team 09 MPA1 11,50 --- 40
Mark van Voorst Climax Team 02 JPA2 14,50 --- 48
Marleen Blaauw Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 11,50 --- 40
Marlinde Haagsma Climax Team 10 MPA1 10,00 --- 33
Mart Hallers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 12,00 --- 37
Matthias Eysbroek Climax Team 10 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
Meike Zoethout DVTR Team 05 MPA2 16,00 --- 63
Merel van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 11,00 --- 38
Mika Lammersen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 12,50 --- 39
Milano Heegt AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 16,50 --- 57
Mirko Kunst DVTR Team 09 JPA1 11,00 --- 33
Nadia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 11,50 --- 40
Nathan van Noort DVTR Team 01 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen Climax Team 02 JPA2 21,00 --- 78
Niels Messchendorp Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 13,50 --- 44
Nienke de Jong Climax Team 06 MPA2 14,00 --- 53
Nils Teunissen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 11,50 --- 35
Noa Brandwacht DVTR Team 05 MPA2 12,50 --- 45
Noortje Post Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 9,50 --- 30
Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 11,50 --- 40
Olaf Snippe DVTR Team 09 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
Pien Korving DVTR Team 01 MPA2 14,00 --- 53
Quinty Essers Climax Team 06 MPA2 10,50 --- 35
Quirijn Jager Climax Team 02 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma Climax Team 10 JPA1 13,00 --- 41
Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 12,50 --- 39
Ruben Vonk Climax Team 06 JPA2 13,50 --- 44
Ruben Schussler Climax Team 02 JPA2 17,00 --- 59
Sanne de Jong Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 15,00 --- 58
Saro Doctor Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 22,00 --- 83
Saskia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 13,50 --- 50
Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 14,00 --- 53
Sjoerd van Schie Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 12,00 --- 37
Sofie Verhoeven Climax Team 10 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh Climax Team 10 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel Climax Team 10 JPA1 18,50 --- 66
Thomas van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 12,50 --- 39
Thomas Arp Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 13,00 --- 41
Tijl Grevers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 12,50 --- 39
Tim Roodbeen Climax Team 06 JPA2 15,50 --- 53
Tim van Mechelen Climax Team 02 JPA2 12,00 --- 37
Tim Kastelein DVTR Team 09 JPA1 13,50 --- 44
Tim Lamers Climax Team 10 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Timo van Eck Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
Toon Hulman DVTR Team 09 JPA1 19,50 --- 71
Tristan Scheer Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 17,50 --- 62
Waldo Octávio DVTR Team 09 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Willemijn Tijs DVTR Team 01 MPA2 14,00 --- 53
Wim van As Climax Team 02 JPA2 16,50 --- 57