Team 07 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  13:30u - 13:50u



Pupil A

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 17,00 --- 36
Arine Voskamp Climax Team 06 MPA2 12,50 --- 24
Barbara va...der Sluys DVTR Team 01 MPA2 20,00 --- 53
Bart Gestel DVTR Team 05 JPA2 19,50 --- 44
Benthe van Oort Climax Team 06 MPA2 10,50 --- 17
Camil ter Haar Arena Team 07 JPA2 14,00 --- 26
Chloé Smit Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 19,00 --- 49
Daen Bonthuis DVTR Team 01 JPA2 29,00 --- 77
Dajo van Kuik Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies Climax Team 10 JPA1 18,50 --- 41
Denzel Brehen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 13,50 --- 24
Dim Bouter Climax Team 06 JPA2 18,00 --- 39
Eke Evers DVTR Team 01 MPA2 14,50 --- 32
Eline Gerritsen Climax Team 10 MPA1 22,00 --- 61
Elvira Claassens Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 11,50 --- 20
Emma Oonk AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 13,50 --- 28
Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 17,50 --- 43
Florien Hofstad Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 27,00 --- 81
Giel van As Climax Team 10 JPA1 15,50 --- 31
Gijs Meijer DVTR Team 09 JPA1 13,00 --- 23
Hanne Mourits Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 12,00 --- 22
Hessel Quak Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 10,00 --- 13
Irene Ambachtsheer Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 16,00 --- 38
Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 28,00 --- 74
Joachim Kooij DVTR Team 01 JPA2 25,50 --- 65
Joey Karselius DVTR Team 05 JPA2 24,00 --- 60
Joris Kronig DVTR Team 05 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman DVTR Team 05 JPA2 25,00 --- 63
Jurre van Alst AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 8,50 --- 8
Kalle van Eupen Arena Team 07 JPA1 18,00 --- 39
Kasper Halfwerk DVTR Team 05 JPA2 19,50 --- 44
Kees Kok DVTR Team 01 JPA2 24,00 --- 60
Koen de Winter DVTR Team 01 JPA2 20,00 --- 46
Lara Wiebing DVTR Team 09 MPA1 13,00 --- 26
Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst DVTR Team 05 MPA2 21,00 --- 57
Lisa Navarro Climax Team 10 MPA1 19,50 --- 51
Loesje van Hal Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 19,00 --- 49
Lotte Claassens Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 12,00 --- 22
Lucas Middelhoven Climax Team 02 JPA2 28,50 --- 75
Maren Wessels DVTR Team 09 MPA1 17,50 --- 43
Mark van Voorst Climax Team 02 JPA2 22,00 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 13,50 --- 28
Marlinde Haagsma Climax Team 10 MPA1 11,50 --- 20
Mart Hallers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 17,50 --- 38
Matthias Eysbroek Climax Team 10 JPA1 18,00 --- 39
Meike Zoethout DVTR Team 05 MPA2 14,50 --- 32
Merel van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 15,00 --- 34
Mika Lammersen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 21,00 --- 49
Milano Heegt AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 18,00 --- 39
Mirko Kunst DVTR Team 09 JPA1 21,00 --- 49
Nadia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 22,50 --- 63
Nathan van Noort DVTR Team 01 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen Climax Team 02 JPA2 24,00 --- 60
Niels Messchendorp Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 19,00 --- 43
Nienke de Jong Climax Team 06 MPA2 23,00 --- 65
Nils Teunissen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 17,00 --- 36
Noa Brandwacht DVTR Team 05 MPA2 15,50 --- 36
Noortje Post Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 9,50 --- 13
Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 19,00 --- 49
Olaf Snippe DVTR Team 09 JPA1 20,00 --- 46
Pien Korving DVTR Team 01 MPA2 14,00 --- 30
Quinty Essers Climax Team 06 MPA2 13,00 --- 26
Quirijn Jager Climax Team 02 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma Climax Team 10 JPA1 22,50 --- 55
Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 35,00 --- 98
Ruben Vonk Climax Team 06 JPA2 22,00 --- 53
Ruben Schussler Climax Team 02 JPA2 28,50 --- 75
Sanne de Jong Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 17,50 --- 43
Saro Doctor Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 29,50 --- 79
Saskia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 24,00 --- 69
Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 16,50 --- 39
Sjoerd van Schie Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 18,00 --- 39
Sofie Verhoeven Climax Team 10 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh Climax Team 10 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel Climax Team 10 JPA1 23,50 --- 58
Thomas van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 11,50 --- 18
Thomas Arp Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 27,00 --- 70
Tijl Grevers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 17,00 --- 36
Tim Roodbeen Climax Team 06 JPA2 17,00 --- 36
Tim van Mechelen Climax Team 02 JPA2 15,00 --- 29
Tim Kastelein DVTR Team 09 JPA1 16,50 --- 34
Tim Lamers Climax Team 10 JPA1 19,00 --- 43
Timo van Eck Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 19,00 --- 43
Toon Hulman DVTR Team 09 JPA1 34,00 --- 95
Tristan Scheer Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 15,50 --- 31
Waldo Octávio DVTR Team 09 JPA1 13,00 --- 23
Willemijn Tijs DVTR Team 01 MPA2 28,50 --- 87
Wim van As Climax Team 02 JPA2 26,00 --- 67