Team 03 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  11:25u - 11:45u



Pupil A

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 06 12,50 12,50 --- 24
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 20,00 20,00 --- 53
Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 19,50 19,50 --- 44
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,50 10,50 --- 17
Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team 07 14,00 14,00 --- 26
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 29,00 29,00 --- 77
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 10 18,50 18,50 --- 41
Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,50 13,50 --- 24
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,50 14,50 --- 32
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 22,00 22,00 --- 61
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,50 11,50 --- 20
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 13,50 13,50 --- 28
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,50 16,50 14,50 15,00 16,50 16,00 17,00 16,50 16,00 17,50 --- 43
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 27,00 27,00 --- 81
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,50 15,50 --- 31
Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 23
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,00 10,00 --- 13
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 16,00 16,00 --- 38
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 28,00 28,00 --- 74
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 25,50 25,50 --- 65
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 - DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 25,00 25,00 --- 63
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 8,50 8,50 8,50 --- 8
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 07 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 19,50 19,50 --- 44
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 20,00 20,00 --- 46
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 21,00 --- 57
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 10 19,50 19,50 --- 51
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 02 28,50 28,50 --- 75
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 02 22,00 22,00 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,50 13,50 --- 28
Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,50 11,50 --- 20
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,50 17,50 --- 38
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 10 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 14,50 14,50 --- 32
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,50 15,00 15,00 --- 34
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 21,00 21,00 --- 49
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 21,00 21,00 --- 49
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 22,50 22,50 --- 63
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 06 23,00 23,00 --- 65
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 15,50 15,50 --- 36
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 9,50 9,50 --- 13
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 20,00 20,00 --- 46
Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,00 14,00 --- 30
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 02 - DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 22,50 22,50 --- 55
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 35,00 35,00 --- 98
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 22,00 22,00 --- 53
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 02 28,50 28,50 --- 75
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 29,50 29,50 --- 79
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 24,00 24,00 --- 69
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 16,50 16,50 --- 39
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 10 23,50 23,50 --- 58
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,50 11,50 --- 18
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 27,00 27,00 --- 70
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 15,00 15,00 --- 29
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 16,50 16,50 --- 34
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 10 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 34,00 34,00 --- 95
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 15,50 15,50 --- 31
Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 23
Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 28,50 28,50 --- 87
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 26,00 26,00 --- 67