Team 01 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 9 september 2017

  12:15u - 12:35u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 17,00 --- 59
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,50 --- 50
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 12,00 --- 43
Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 17,50 --- 62
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 06 9,50 --- 30
Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team 07 10,50 --- 30
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,50 --- 50
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 17,00 --- 59
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,00 --- 50
Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 --- 41
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,00 --- 41
Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 7,50 --- 20
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 13,50 --- 50
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,50 --- 45
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 14,50 --- 55
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 16,00 --- 63
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 16,00 --- 63
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,00 --- 50
Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 12,50 --- 39
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,00 --- 38
Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,00 --- 28
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 10,50 --- 35
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 15,50 --- 53
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 9,50 --- 26
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 19,00 --- 69
Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 16,50 --- 57
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 07 13,50 --- 44
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 16,00 --- 55
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 15,00 --- 50
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 9,00 --- 24
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,00 --- 38
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 16,00 --- 63
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,50 --- 61
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 13,00 --- 48
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 12,00 --- 43
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 02 14,50 --- 48
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,50 --- 40
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 02 14,50 --- 48
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,50 --- 40
Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,00 --- 33
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,00 --- 37
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,00 --- 50
Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 16,00 --- 63
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,00 --- 38
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 12,50 --- 39
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 16,50 --- 57
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,00 --- 33
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,50 --- 40
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 21,00 --- 78
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 13,50 --- 44
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 06 14,00 --- 53
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,50 --- 35
Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 12,50 --- 45
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 9,50 --- 30
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 11,50 --- 40
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 15,00 --- 50
Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,00 --- 53
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,50 --- 35
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 02 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 13,00 --- 41
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 12,50 --- 39
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,50 --- 44
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 02 17,00 --- 59
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 15,00 --- 58
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 22,00 --- 83
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 13,50 --- 50
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 14,00 --- 53
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,00 --- 37
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 10 18,50 --- 66
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,50 --- 39
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 13,00 --- 41
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,50 --- 39
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 15,50 --- 53
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 12,00 --- 37
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,50 --- 44
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 10 14,50 --- 48
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 15,00 --- 50
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 19,50 --- 71
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 17,50 --- 62
Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 14,50 --- 48
Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,00 --- 53
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 16,50 --- 57