Team 24 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:15u - 12:40u



Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Guus Beumer PH Team 17 15,50 13,00 97
1 Ian Baatjes Scorpio Team 20 15,50 --- 97
3 Scott Romijn PH Team 17 15,00 13,00 93
4 Jasper Klok AVV Team 23 14,00 --- 85
5 Stijn Pero AVGM Team 22 13,50 --- 80
5 Leonard Oti AV Oss `78 Team 21 13,50 10,00 80
5 Robin Bijl PH Team 17 13,50 11,00 80
8 Joeri van Helderen Atledo Team 18 13,00 --- 76
8 Rens Maric...genhuizen AV Oss `78 Team 21 13,00 --- 76
8 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Reusel `69 Team 23 13,00 12,50 76
8 Nigel Kerpel Spado Team 24 13,00 --- 76
12 Maurice van Beurden AV De Keien Team 19 12,50 --- 72
12 Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 12,50 14,00 72
14 Floris Smit PH Team 17 12,00 10,50 68
15 Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR Team 18 11,50 --- 64
16 Bryan van der Hoek ACHL Team 13 11,00 --- 60
16 Mick Tap ACHL Team 13 11,00 --- 60
16 Vincent van der Star ACHL Team 13 11,00 --- 60
16 Auke Korving ACHL Team 13 11,00 --- 60
16 Beau Janssens Atledo Team 18 11,00 --- 60
16 Haico Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 11,00 --- 60
16 Lars van Stiphout AVGM Team 22 11,00 --- 60
23 Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 17 10,50 --- 56
23 David Kok AV Sprint Team 17 10,50 9,00 56
23 Hau Wang Eindhoven Team 20 10,50 --- 56
26 Timo Visser VOLO Team 22 10,00 --- 52
26 Jens van Tetering Scorpio Team 20 10,00 --- 52
26 Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 20 10,00 --- 52
29 Jahmani Franssen AV De Keien Team 19 9,50 --- 48
30 Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 21 9,00 --- 44
30 Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 17 9,00 --- 44
30 Finn Hak VOLO Team 22 9,00 --- 44
30 Duuk Schapendonk PH Team 17 9,00 7,50 44
34 Simon Coomans AV Attila Team 21 8,50 --- 40
34 Seth van de Voort AV De Keien Team 19 8,50 --- 40
36 Justin Peters AV Oss `78 Team 21 7,50 9,00 32
36 Jens Smit Spado Team 24 7,50 --- 32
36 Tim van Meer SV Diomedon Team 23 7,50 --- 32
39 Tim de Kok GVAC Team 19 7,00 7,50 29
39 Max van Tartwijk THOR Team 18 7,00 --- 29
41 Luc Bijvoet Groene Ster Team 24 6,50 --- 25
41 Daniël Meerman Spado Team 24 6,50 --- 25
41 Thijs Hellenbrand THOR Team 18 6,50 --- 25
Vince Hartman GVAC Team 19 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Merel van Geloof PH Team 16 17,50 --- 105
2 Sanne van Dongen AVV Team 23 15,00 15,50 85
3 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 20 14,50 --- 81
4 Mila van Mook THOR Team 15 14,00 --- 78
5 Julia Graat Reusel `69 Team 23 13,50 13,00 74
6 Lieve Stoffelsen AV Sprint Team 14 13,00 --- 70
6 Fenna Mallens AV Sprint Team 14 13,00 --- 70
6 Linde Berendsen PH Team 16 13,00 --- 70
9 Eva den Boer Atledo Team 18 12,50 --- 66
10 Indy Brinkman ACHL Team 13 12,00 --- 62
10 Veroline Sanders AVGM Team 22 12,00 --- 62
10 Jade van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 12,00 12,50 62
10 Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 14 12,00 --- 62
10 Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 14 12,00 --- 62
10 Tessa Noom Spado Team 16 12,00 --- 62
16 Lykke van de Vegte Groene Ster Team 24 11,50 --- 59
16 Elza Staring AV Oss `78 Team 21 11,50 10,50 59
16 Nienke van...en Boomen AVV Team 23 11,50 10,00 59
16 Renée Schutte PH Team 16 11,50 10,50 59
16 Anouk Langstraat ATH Team 24 11,50 --- 59
21 Iris de Jong PH Team 16 11,00 11,00 55
21 Quinty Dammers PH Team 16 11,00 11,00 55
23 Yara Prinsen ACHL Team 13 10,50 --- 51
23 Maud Lambregts THOR Team 15 10,50 --- 51
25 Britt van Nieuwburg AV Attila Team 21 10,00 --- 48
26 Pukk Korsten AV Attila Team 21 9,50 --- 44
26 Anouk van der Linden AV Oss `78 Team 21 9,50 10,00 44
26 Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 20 9,50 --- 44
29 Kendra Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 9,00 --- 40
29 Sofie Werners VOLO Team 22 9,00 --- 40
29 Fieke van Gemert PH Team 16 9,00 8,50 40
32 Meike Koeman Scorpio Team 20 8,50 --- 37
32 Mandy Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 15 8,50 --- 37
32 Dylana Goorden THOR Team 15 8,50 --- 37
35 Isa Verkoeijen AV Sprint Team 14 7,50 --- 30
36 Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 14 7,00 --- 26
36 Imke van Zimmeren THOR Team 15 7,00 --- 26
38 Lotte Damen AV Sprint Team 14 6,50 --- 23
Esther Van Os AV Attila Team 21 DNS --- 0
Lotte de Grave Spado Team 16 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Liz Broks ACHL Team 13 14,50 --- 104
2 Annabel Gnodde AVV Team 23 13,50 12,00 94
3 Noor Bengayou AVV Team 23 12,00 11,50 80
3 Saskia Grosfeld AVV Team 23 12,00 11,50 80
5 Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 14 11,50 --- 75
6 Joan Zwakenberg Spado Team 24 11,00 --- 70
6 Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 18 11,00 --- 70
8 Anouk Rutjes Atledo Team 18 10,50 --- 65
8 Joyce van Sluisveld AVGM Team 22 10,50 --- 65
8 Fem Peeters Reusel `69 Team 23 10,50 10,50 65
8 Eva Voets PH Team 17 10,50 8,00 65
12 Lynn Sterken AV De Keien Team 19 10,00 --- 61
12 Elize Bogers Groene Ster Team 24 10,00 --- 61
12 Juno Bolder VOLO Team 22 10,00 --- 61
12 Maud Boinck PH Team 17 10,00 8,00 61
12 Liv Soyo PH Team 17 10,00 9,50 61
12 Maud van Rijsewijk PH Team 17 10,00 9,50 61
18 Ileyke Kiliç ACHL Team 13 9,50 --- 56
18 Fieke van Sijll AV De Keien Team 19 9,50 --- 56
18 Ise van Agtmaal Groene Ster Team 24 9,50 --- 56
18 Sara Beumer PH Team 17 9,50 9,50 56
18 Rowena Stok Spado Team 24 9,50 --- 56
23 Elle van Ravestein AV De Keien Team 19 9,00 7,00 51
23 Eline Terhell THOR Team 18 9,00 --- 51
25 Isabel Kocken ACHL Team 13 8,50 --- 47
25 Tess Aerts AVGM Team 22 8,50 10,00 47
27 Elisa Freij Groene Ster Team 24 8,00 --- 42
27 Siri Groenewegen AV Oss `78 Team 21 8,00 --- 42
29 Dewi Gulden ACHL Team 13 7,50 --- 38
29 Myrthe Willems PH Team 17 7,50 8,00 38
29 Tess van Heijningen THOR Team 18 7,50 --- 38
32 Floor Engels ACHL Team 13 7,00 --- 33
32 Sofie Nagelkerke THOR Team 18 7,00 --- 33
34 Romy Schneider Groene Ster Team 24 6,50 --- 29
35 Daisy van Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 24 5,50 --- 20
36 Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon Team 23 5,00 --- 16
36 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR Team 18 5,00 --- 16
36 Maud de Beer THOR Team 18 5,00 --- 16
39 Elin van Treijen SV Diomedon Team 23 4,50 --- 12
Isabelle v...der Sande Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Test Test THOR Team 18 --- ---