Team 24 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  10:45u - 11:10u



Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ian Baatjes Scorpio Team 20 26,00 --- 116
2 Scott Romijn PH Team 17 25,50 25,50 113
2 Guus Beumer PH Team 17 25,50 25,50 113
4 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Reusel `69 Team 23 23,50 23,00 103
5 Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 22,50 23,00 97
6 Lars van Stiphout AVGM Team 22 22,00 --- 95
6 Jasper Klok AVV Team 23 22,00 --- 95
8 Joeri van Helderen Atledo Team 18 21,00 --- 90
9 Stijn Pero AVGM Team 22 20,50 --- 87
10 Timo Visser VOLO Team 22 20,00 --- 84
11 Vincent van der Star ACHL Team 13 19,50 --- 82
12 Leonard Oti AV Oss `78 Team 21 18,00 15,00 74
13 Rens Maric...genhuizen AV Oss `78 Team 21 17,50 17,50 71
13 Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 17 17,50 --- 71
13 Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 17 17,50 --- 71
13 David Kok AV Sprint Team 17 17,50 13,50 71
17 Maurice van Beurden AV De Keien Team 19 17,00 --- 69
17 Justin Peters AV Oss `78 Team 21 17,00 14,50 69
17 Duuk Schapendonk PH Team 17 17,00 14,50 69
20 Robin Bijl PH Team 17 16,50 19,00 66
21 Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 21 16,00 --- 64
22 Bryan van der Hoek ACHL Team 13 15,50 --- 61
23 Beau Janssens Atledo Team 18 14,50 --- 56
23 Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR Team 18 14,50 --- 56
25 Floris Smit PH Team 17 13,50 11,00 51
25 Nigel Kerpel Spado Team 24 13,50 --- 51
25 Jens Smit Spado Team 24 13,50 --- 51
28 Hau Wang Eindhoven Team 20 13,00 --- 48
29 Finn Hak VOLO Team 22 12,50 --- 46
29 Tim van Meer SV Diomedon Team 23 12,50 --- 46
31 Seth van de Voort AV De Keien Team 19 12,00 --- 43
32 Auke Korving ACHL Team 13 11,50 --- 41
32 Jahmani Franssen AV De Keien Team 19 11,50 --- 41
32 Jens van Tetering Scorpio Team 20 11,50 --- 41
35 Haico Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 11,00 --- 38
36 Mick Tap ACHL Team 13 10,00 --- 33
36 Simon Coomans AV Attila Team 21 10,00 --- 33
36 Daniël Meerman Spado Team 24 10,00 --- 33
39 Tim de Kok GVAC Team 19 9,50 10,50 31
40 Luc Bijvoet Groene Ster Team 24 9,00 --- 28
40 Thijs Hellenbrand THOR Team 18 9,00 --- 28
42 Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 20 8,50 --- 26
43 Max van Tartwijk THOR Team 18 7,50 --- 21
Vince Hartman GVAC Team 19 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Iris de Jong PH Team 16 25,00 21,50 101
2 Merel van Geloof PH Team 16 23,00 --- 92
3 Tessa Noom Spado Team 16 22,50 --- 89
4 Lieve Stoffelsen AV Sprint Team 14 20,00 --- 77
5 Sofie Werners VOLO Team 22 19,50 --- 75
6 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 20 18,50 --- 70
6 Anouk Langstraat ATH Team 24 18,50 --- 70
8 Britt van Nieuwburg AV Attila Team 21 18,00 --- 68
9 Veroline Sanders AVGM Team 22 17,00 --- 63
9 Mila van Mook THOR Team 15 17,00 --- 63
11 Fenna Mallens AV Sprint Team 14 16,50 --- 61
11 Fieke van Gemert PH Team 16 16,50 14,50 61
13 Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 14 16,00 --- 58
13 Nienke van...en Boomen AVV Team 23 16,00 15,50 58
15 Elza Staring AV Oss `78 Team 21 15,50 14,00 56
15 Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 14 15,50 --- 56
17 Eva den Boer Atledo Team 18 15,00 --- 54
17 Julia Graat Reusel `69 Team 23 15,00 14,00 54
17 Sanne van Dongen AVV Team 23 15,00 15,50 54
17 Quinty Dammers PH Team 16 15,00 16,50 54
21 Anouk van der Linden AV Oss `78 Team 21 14,50 15,00 51
21 Maud Lambregts THOR Team 15 14,50 --- 51
23 Linde Berendsen PH Team 16 13,50 --- 47
24 Yara Prinsen ACHL Team 13 13,00 --- 44
24 Renée Schutte PH Team 16 13,00 14,50 44
24 Mandy Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 15 13,00 --- 44
24 Imke van Zimmeren THOR Team 15 13,00 --- 44
28 Indy Brinkman ACHL Team 13 12,50 --- 42
28 Pukk Korsten AV Attila Team 21 12,50 --- 42
30 Jade van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 12,00 14,00 40
31 Lotte de Grave Spado Team 16 11,00 --- 35
31 Dylana Goorden THOR Team 15 11,00 --- 35
33 Lykke van de Vegte Groene Ster Team 24 10,50 --- 33
33 Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 14 10,50 --- 33
35 Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 20 10,00 --- 30
36 Isa Verkoeijen AV Sprint Team 14 9,00 --- 26
37 Kendra Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 8,50 --- 24
38 Lotte Damen AV Sprint Team 14 7,00 --- 17
39 Meike Koeman Scorpio Team 20 6,00 --- 12
Esther Van Os AV Attila Team 21 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 18 21,00 --- 105
2 Maud van Rijsewijk PH Team 17 18,00 16,00 86
3 Myrthe Willems PH Team 17 16,50 15,00 77
4 Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 14 16,00 --- 74
4 Annabel Gnodde AVV Team 23 16,00 16,00 74
4 Eva Voets PH Team 17 16,00 18,50 74
4 Joan Zwakenberg Spado Team 24 16,00 --- 74
8 Sara Beumer PH Team 17 15,50 15,50 71
9 Lynn Sterken AV De Keien Team 19 15,00 --- 68
9 Maud Boinck PH Team 17 15,00 9,50 68
11 Fem Peeters Reusel `69 Team 23 13,50 10,50 59
11 Noor Bengayou AVV Team 23 13,50 15,00 59
13 Elize Bogers Groene Ster Team 24 13,00 --- 56
13 Daisy van Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 24 13,00 --- 56
13 Siri Groenewegen AV Oss `78 Team 21 13,00 12,00 56
13 Saskia Grosfeld AVV Team 23 13,00 11,00 56
13 Juno Bolder VOLO Team 22 13,00 --- 56
13 Liv Soyo PH Team 17 13,00 13,50 56
19 Liz Broks ACHL Team 13 12,50 --- 53
19 Anouk Rutjes Atledo Team 18 12,50 --- 53
21 Fieke van Sijll AV De Keien Team 19 11,50 --- 48
22 Romy Schneider Groene Ster Team 24 11,00 --- 45
23 Ileyke Kiliç ACHL Team 13 10,50 --- 42
23 Joyce van Sluisveld AVGM Team 22 10,50 --- 42
23 Ise van Agtmaal Groene Ster Team 24 10,50 --- 42
26 Elle van Ravestein AV De Keien Team 19 9,50 8,00 36
26 Elisa Freij Groene Ster Team 24 9,50 --- 36
28 Tess Aerts AVGM Team 22 9,00 10,50 33
28 Tess van Heijningen THOR Team 18 9,00 --- 33
30 Rowena Stok Spado Team 24 8,50 --- 30
31 Maud de Beer THOR Team 18 8,00 --- 27
32 Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon Team 23 7,50 --- 24
33 Dewi Gulden ACHL Team 13 7,00 --- 22
33 Floor Engels ACHL Team 13 7,00 --- 22
33 Eline Terhell THOR Team 18 7,00 --- 22
36 Isabel Kocken ACHL Team 13 6,00 --- 16
36 Elin van Treijen SV Diomedon Team 23 6,00 --- 16
38 Sofie Nagelkerke THOR Team 18 5,50 --- 13
Isabelle v...der Sande Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR Team 18 DNS --- 0
Test Test THOR Team 18 --- ---