Team 24 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  10:15u - 10:40u



Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Floris Smit PH Team 17 6,8 7,10 93
2 Leonard Oti AV Oss `78 Team 21 6,9 7,10 89
2 Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 6,9 6,70 89
2 Guus Beumer PH Team 17 6,9 6,90 89
5 Scott Romijn PH Team 17 7,0 7,10 85
6 Auke Korving ACHL Team 13 7,1 --- 82
6 Nigel Kerpel Spado Team 24 7,1 --- 82
8 Lars van Stiphout AVGM Team 22 7,2 --- 79
8 Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 17 7,2 --- 79
8 Hau Wang Eindhoven Team 20 7,2 --- 79
11 Mick Tap ACHL Team 13 7,3 --- 75
11 Stijn Pero AVGM Team 22 7,3 --- 75
11 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Reusel `69 Team 23 7,3 7,60 75
11 David Kok AV Sprint Team 17 7,3 7,40 75
11 Ian Baatjes Scorpio Team 20 7,3 --- 75
16 Maurice van Beurden AV De Keien Team 19 7,4 --- 72
16 Jasper Klok AVV Team 23 7,4 --- 72
16 Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR Team 18 7,4 --- 72
19 Rens Maric...genhuizen AV Oss `78 Team 21 7,5 7,90 69
19 Finn Hak VOLO Team 22 7,5 --- 69
19 Tim van Meer SV Diomedon Team 23 7,5 --- 69
22 Vincent van der Star ACHL Team 13 7,6 --- 66
22 Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 21 7,6 --- 66
22 Jahmani Franssen AV De Keien Team 19 7,6 --- 66
22 Timo Visser VOLO Team 22 7,6 --- 66
22 Duuk Schapendonk PH Team 17 7,6 7,90 66
22 Robin Bijl PH Team 17 7,6 7,90 66
22 Jens van Tetering Scorpio Team 20 7,6 --- 66
29 Luc Bijvoet Groene Ster Team 24 7,7 --- 62
29 Max van Tartwijk THOR Team 18 7,7 --- 62
31 Joeri van Helderen Atledo Team 18 7,8 --- 59
31 Seth van de Voort AV De Keien Team 19 7,8 --- 59
33 Simon Coomans AV Attila Team 21 7,9 --- 57
33 Justin Peters AV Oss `78 Team 21 7,9 8,20 57
33 Jens Smit Spado Team 24 7,9 --- 57
36 Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 17 8,0 --- 54
37 Daniël Meerman Spado Team 24 8,1 --- 51
38 Beau Janssens Atledo Team 18 8,2 --- 48
39 Bryan van der Hoek ACHL Team 13 8,4 --- 43
40 Haico Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 8,5 --- 40
41 Tim de Kok GVAC Team 19 8,6 8,50 38
42 Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 20 8,9 --- 31
43 Thijs Hellenbrand THOR Team 18 9,7 --- 15
Vince Hartman GVAC Team 19 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 14 6,7 --- 88
2 Anouk Langstraat ATH Team 24 6,8 --- 85
3 Lykke van de Vegte Groene Ster Team 24 6,9 --- 82
3 Sanne van Dongen AVV Team 23 6,9 7,00 82
3 Renée Schutte PH Team 16 6,9 6,50 82
3 Mila van Mook THOR Team 15 6,9 --- 82
7 Veroline Sanders AVGM Team 22 7,0 --- 78
8 Indy Brinkman ACHL Team 13 7,2 --- 72
8 Jade van de Rest AV Sprint Team 14 7,2 7,10 72
8 Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 14 7,2 --- 72
8 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 20 7,2 --- 72
12 Britt van Nieuwburg AV Attila Team 21 7,3 --- 69
12 Pukk Korsten AV Attila Team 21 7,3 --- 69
12 Fenna Mallens AV Sprint Team 14 7,3 --- 69
12 Nienke van...en Boomen AVV Team 23 7,3 7,30 69
12 Iris de Jong PH Team 16 7,3 7,30 69
12 Merel van Geloof PH Team 16 7,3 --- 69
18 Julia Graat Reusel `69 Team 23 7,4 7,10 66
18 Tessa Noom Spado Team 16 7,4 --- 66
20 Fieke van Gemert PH Team 16 7,5 7,30 63
20 Maud Lambregts THOR Team 15 7,5 --- 63
20 Dylana Goorden THOR Team 15 7,5 --- 63
23 Elza Staring AV Oss `78 Team 21 7,6 7,00 60
23 Anouk van der Linden AV Oss `78 Team 21 7,6 7,60 60
23 Isa Verkoeijen AV Sprint Team 14 7,6 --- 60
26 Sofie Werners VOLO Team 22 7,7 --- 57
26 Meike Koeman Scorpio Team 20 7,7 --- 57
28 Yara Prinsen ACHL Team 13 7,8 --- 54
28 Eva den Boer Atledo Team 18 7,8 --- 54
30 Lotte Damen AV Sprint Team 14 7,9 --- 52
30 Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 20 7,9 --- 52
32 Linde Berendsen PH Team 16 8,0 --- 49
32 Quinty Dammers PH Team 16 8,0 7,10 49
34 Mandy Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 15 8,3 --- 42
35 Lieve Stoffelsen AV Sprint Team 14 8,5 --- 37
36 Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 14 8,6 --- 35
Esther Van Os AV Attila Team 21 DNS --- 0
Kendra Noorlander AV De Keien Team 19 DNS --- 0
Lotte de Grave Spado Team 16 DNS --- 0
Imke van Zimmeren THOR Team 15 DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Liz Broks ACHL Team 13 7,0 --- 100
2 Fem Peeters Reusel `69 Team 23 7,2 7,70 92
3 Eva Voets PH Team 17 7,3 7,40 88
4 Fieke van Sijll AV De Keien Team 19 7,4 --- 84
4 Liv Soyo PH Team 17 7,4 7,60 84
4 Maud van Rijsewijk PH Team 17 7,4 6,90 84
4 Joan Zwakenberg Spado Team 24 7,4 --- 84
8 Ileyke Kiliç ACHL Team 13 7,5 --- 80
8 Noor Bengayou AVV Team 23 7,5 7,00 80
8 Myrthe Willems PH Team 17 7,5 7,40 80
11 Lynn Sterken AV De Keien Team 19 7,6 --- 77
11 Elize Bogers Groene Ster Team 24 7,6 --- 77
11 Sara Beumer PH Team 17 7,6 7,40 77
11 Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR Team 18 7,6 --- 77
11 Sofie Nagelkerke THOR Team 18 7,6 --- 77
16 Isabel Kocken ACHL Team 13 7,8 --- 69
16 Joyce van Sluisveld AVGM Team 22 7,8 --- 69
16 Annabel Gnodde AVV Team 23 7,8 7,90 69
16 Saskia Grosfeld AVV Team 23 7,8 7,80 69
20 Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 14 7,9 --- 66
20 Tess van Heijningen THOR Team 18 7,9 --- 66
22 Elisa Freij Groene Ster Team 24 8,0 --- 63
22 Ise van Agtmaal Groene Ster Team 24 8,0 --- 63
22 Daisy van Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 24 8,0 --- 63
22 Siri Groenewegen AV Oss `78 Team 21 8,0 --- 63
26 Elle van Ravestein AV De Keien Team 19 8,1 8,10 59
26 Rowena Stok Spado Team 24 8,1 --- 59
28 Dewi Gulden ACHL Team 13 8,2 --- 56
28 Anouk Rutjes Atledo Team 18 8,2 --- 56
30 Maud Boinck PH Team 17 8,3 8,50 53
31 Juno Bolder VOLO Team 22 8,4 --- 50
32 Tess Aerts AVGM Team 22 8,5 8,20 47
32 Tara Castenmiller SV Diomedon Team 23 8,5 --- 47
34 Romy Schneider Groene Ster Team 24 8,8 --- 39
35 Maud de Beer THOR Team 18 9,1 --- 31
36 Elin van Treijen SV Diomedon Team 23 9,3 --- 26
37 Floor Engels ACHL Team 13 9,8 --- 16
38 Eline Terhell THOR Team 18 10,2 --- 9
39 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR Team 18 10,3 --- 8
Isabelle v...der Sande Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Test Test THOR Team 18 --- ---