Team 20 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:45u - 13:10u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Rick Brom Team 23 31,00 28,00 119 119
2 Max van den Boom Team 15 28,50 --- 107 107
3 Teije Fleskens Team 15 26,50 28,50 99 99
3 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 26,50 --- 99 99
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 25,00 --- 92 92
6 Pelle Boinck Team 16 24,50 23,00 90 90
7 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 23,50 --- 85 0
8 Isaiah Taal Team 22 23,00 --- 83 83
9 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 22,50 21,50 81 0
10 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 21,50 --- 77 77
10 Jurre van Hout Team 21 21,50 22,50 77 77
12 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 21,00 --- 75 75
13 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 20,50 --- 72 72
13 Bas van der Made Team 20 20,50 --- 72 72
15 Tijn Janssens Team 14 20,00 --- 70 70
15 Baher Bakr Team 20 20,00 --- 70 70
17 Ezra Born Team 20 19,00 --- 66 66
18 Cas Keetels Team 13 18,00 --- 62 62
19 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 18,00 --- 62 0
19 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 18,00 --- 62 0
19 Gijs Linssen Team 22 18,00 --- 62 0
22 Noah Paunussa Team 20 17,00 --- 57 0
23 Tom Hendriks Team 19 16,00 --- 53 53
23 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 16,00 --- 53 53
25 Sieb van Manen Team 15 16,00 --- 53 0
26 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 14,50 --- 47 0
27 Tijn de Kort Team 23 14,00 16,50 44 0
27 Lars de Beer Team 15 14,00 --- 44 0
29 Rens Jansen Team 16 13,50 15,00 42 0
30 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 12,50 --- 38 0
31 Raoul Gulden Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
32 Mark Franken Team 13 10,50 --- 30 0
33 Tom Kula Team 20 9,50 --- 26 0
33 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 9,50 --- 26 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Ian Baatjes Team 20 26,00 --- 116 116
2 Scott Romijn Team 17 25,50 25,50 113 113
2 Guus Beumer Team 17 25,50 25,50 113 113
4 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Team 23 23,50 23,00 103 103
5 Senne van de Rest Team 14 22,50 23,00 97 97
6 Lars van Stiphout Team 22 22,00 --- 95 95
6 Jasper Klok Team 23 22,00 --- 95 95
8 Joeri van Helderen Team 18 21,00 --- 90 90
9 Stijn Pero Team 22 20,50 --- 87 87
10 Timo Visser Team 22 20,00 --- 84 84
11 Vincent van der Star Team 13 19,50 --- 82 82
12 Leonard Oti Team 21 18,00 15,00 74 74
13 Rens Maric...genhuizen Team 21 17,50 17,50 71 71
14 Jonas den Heijer Team 17 17,50 --- 71 0
14 Thom Pelkmans Team 17 17,50 --- 71 0
14 David Kok Team 17 17,50 13,50 71 0
17 Maurice van Beurden Team 19 17,00 --- 69 69
17 Justin Peters Team 21 17,00 14,50 69 69
19 Duuk Schapendonk Team 17 17,00 14,50 69 0
20 Robin Bijl Team 17 16,50 19,00 66 0
21 Gijs Versteden Team 21 16,00 --- 64 0
22 Bryan van der Hoek Team 13 15,50 --- 61 61
23 Beau Janssens Team 18 14,50 --- 56 56
23 Jeroen Luijsterburg Team 18 14,50 --- 56 56
25 Floris Smit Team 17 13,50 11,00 51 0
25 Nigel Kerpel Team 24 13,50 --- 51 0
27 Jens Smit Team 24 13,50 --- 51 51
28 Hau Wang Team 20 13,00 --- 48 0
29 Finn Hak Team 22 12,50 --- 46 0
29 Tim van Meer Team 23 12,50 --- 46 0
31 Seth van de Voort Team 19 12,00 --- 43 0
32 Auke Korving Team 13 11,50 --- 41 0
32 Jahmani Franssen Team 19 11,50 --- 41 0
32 Jens van Tetering Team 20 11,50 --- 41 0
35 Haico Noorlander Team 19 11,00 --- 38 0
36 Mick Tap Team 13 10,00 --- 33 0
36 Simon Coomans Team 21 10,00 --- 33 0
36 Daniël Meerman Team 24 10,00 --- 33 0
39 Tim de Kok Team 19 9,50 10,50 31 0
40 Luc Bijvoet Team 24 9,00 --- 28 0
40 Thijs Hellenbrand Team 18 9,00 --- 28 0
42 Tygo van der Schoof Team 20 8,50 --- 26 0
43 Max van Tartwijk Team 18 7,50 --- 21 0
Vince Hartman Team 19 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Iris de Jong Team 16 25,00 21,50 101 101
2 Merel van Geloof Team 16 23,00 --- 92 92
3 Tessa Noom Team 16 22,50 --- 89 89
4 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 20,00 --- 77 77
5 Sofie Werners Team 22 19,50 --- 75 0
6 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 18,50 --- 70 70
6 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 18,50 --- 70 70
8 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 18,00 --- 68 68
9 Veroline Sanders Team 22 17,00 --- 63 0
10 Mila van Mook Team 15 17,00 --- 63 63
11 Fenna Mallens Team 14 16,50 --- 61 0
11 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 16,50 14,50 61 0
13 Puck van Gils Team 14 16,00 --- 58 0
13 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 16,00 15,50 58 0
15 Elza Staring Team 21 15,50 14,00 56 0
15 Anne Heijnen Team 14 15,50 --- 56 0
17 Eva den Boer Team 18 15,00 --- 54 54
18 Julia Graat Team 23 15,00 14,00 54 0
18 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 15,00 15,50 54 0
18 Quinty Dammers Team 16 15,00 16,50 54 0
21 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 14,50 15,00 51 0
21 Maud Lambregts Team 15 14,50 --- 51 0
23 Linde Berendsen Team 16 13,50 --- 47 0
24 Yara Prinsen Team 13 13,00 --- 44 44
25 Renée Schutte Team 16 13,00 14,50 44 0
25 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 13,00 --- 44 0
25 Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 13,00 --- 44 0
28 Indy Brinkman Team 13 12,50 --- 42 0
28 Pukk Korsten Team 21 12,50 --- 42 0
30 Jade van de Rest Team 14 12,00 14,00 40 0
31 Lotte de Grave Team 16 11,00 --- 35 0
31 Dylana Goorden Team 15 11,00 --- 35 0
33 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 10,50 --- 33 0
33 Myrthe Belt Team 14 10,50 --- 33 0
35 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 10,00 --- 30 0
36 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 9,00 --- 26 0
37 Kendra Noorlander Team 19 8,50 --- 24 0
38 Lotte Damen Team 14 7,00 --- 17 0
39 Meike Koeman Team 20 6,00 --- 12 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Nora Suijkerbuijk Team 18 21,00 --- 105 105
2 Maud van Rijsewijk Team 17 18,00 16,00 86 86
3 Myrthe Willems Team 17 16,50 15,00 77 77
4 Katja Houtepen Team 14 16,00 --- 74 74
4 Annabel Gnodde Team 23 16,00 16,00 74 74
4 Eva Voets Team 17 16,00 18,50 74 74
4 Joan Zwakenberg Team 24 16,00 --- 74 74
8 Sara Beumer Team 17 15,50 15,50 71 0
9 Lynn Sterken Team 19 15,00 --- 68 68
10 Maud Boinck Team 17 15,00 9,50 68 0
11 Fem Peeters Team 23 13,50 10,50 59 59
12 Noor Bengayou Team 23 13,50 15,00 59 0
13 Elize Bogers Team 24 13,00 --- 56 56
13 Daisy van Tilborgh Team 24 13,00 --- 56 56
15 Siri Groenewegen Team 21 13,00 12,00 56 0
15 Saskia Grosfeld Team 23 13,00 11,00 56 0
15 Juno Bolder Team 22 13,00 --- 56 0
15 Liv Soyo Team 17 13,00 13,50 56 0
19 Liz Broks Team 13 12,50 --- 53 53
20 Anouk Rutjes Team 18 12,50 --- 53 0
21 Fieke van Sijll Team 19 11,50 --- 48 48
22 Romy Schneider Team 24 11,00 --- 45 0
23 Ileyke Kiliç Team 13 10,50 --- 42 0
23 Joyce van Sluisveld Team 22 10,50 --- 42 0
23 Ise van Agtmaal Team 24 10,50 --- 42 0
26 Elle van Ravestein Team 19 9,50 8,00 36 0
26 Elisa Freij Team 24 9,50 --- 36 0
28 Tess Aerts Team 22 9,00 10,50 33 0
28 Tess van Heijningen Team 18 9,00 --- 33 0
30 Rowena Stok Team 24 8,50 --- 30 0
31 Maud de Beer Team 18 8,00 --- 27 0
32 Tara Castenmiller Team 23 7,50 --- 24 0
33 Dewi Gulden Team 13 7,00 --- 22 0
33 Floor Engels Team 13 7,00 --- 22 0
33 Eline Terhell Team 18 7,00 --- 22 0
36 Isabel Kocken Team 13 6,00 --- 16 0
36 Elin van Treijen Team 23 6,00 --- 16 0
38 Sofie Nagelkerke Team 18 5,50 --- 13 0
Isabelle v...der Sande Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx Team 18 DNS --- 0 0
Test Test Team 18 --- ---