Team 20 - 40 meter horden

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:15u - 12:40u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 6,9 --- 82 82
2 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 7,2 --- 76 76
2 Rick Brom Team 23 7,2 7,10 76 76
4 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 7,3 --- 74 0
5 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 7,4 --- 72 72
5 Baher Bakr Team 20 7,4 --- 72 72
5 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 7,4 --- 72 72
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 7,4 --- 72 72
9 Tijn Janssens Team 14 7,5 --- 70 70
9 Bas van der Made Team 20 7,5 --- 70 70
11 Pelle Boinck Team 16 7,6 7,40 68 0
12 Max van den Boom Team 15 7,6 --- 68 68
13 Tijn de Kort Team 23 7,7 8,00 66 0
13 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 7,7 --- 66 0
15 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 7,8 --- 64 0
16 Teije Fleskens Team 15 7,8 7,50 64 64
17 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 7,8 8,00 64 0
18 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 7,9 --- 62 0
18 Sieb van Manen Team 15 7,9 --- 62 0
20 Gijs Linssen Team 22 8,0 --- 60 0
21 Cas Keetels Team 13 8,1 --- 58 0
22 Ezra Born Team 20 8,2 --- 57 0
23 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 8,3 --- 55 0
23 Lars de Beer Team 15 8,3 --- 55 0
25 Noah Paunussa Team 20 8,4 --- 53 0
25 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 8,4 --- 53 0
27 Jurre van Hout Team 21 8,5 8,30 51 0
28 Isaiah Taal Team 22 8,6 --- 50 0
29 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 8,7 --- 48 0
30 Tom Hendriks Team 19 8,8 --- 46 0
31 Raoul Gulden Team 13 8,9 --- 45 0
32 Rens Jansen Team 16 9,2 9,10 40 0
33 Mark Franken Team 13 9,4 --- 37 0
34 Tom Kula Team 20 9,7 --- 32 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Ian Baatjes Team 20 7,4 --- 86 86
2 Guus Beumer Team 17 7,5 7,00 84 84
3 Leonard Oti Team 21 7,6 7,60 82 82
3 Senne van de Rest Team 14 7,6 8,00 82 82
5 Jasper Klok Team 23 7,7 --- 79 79
5 Scott Romijn Team 17 7,7 7,30 79 79
5 Floris Smit Team 17 7,7 8,00 79 79
5 Jeroen Luijsterburg Team 18 7,7 --- 79 79
9 Lars van Stiphout Team 22 7,8 --- 77 77
9 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Team 23 7,8 8,50 77 77
11 David Kok Team 17 7,8 8,10 77 0
12 Thom Pelkmans Team 17 7,9 --- 75 0
13 Jens van Tetering Team 20 7,9 --- 75 75
14 Joeri van Helderen Team 18 8,0 --- 72 72
14 Stijn Pero Team 22 8,0 --- 72 72
16 Timo Visser Team 22 8,1 --- 70 0
17 Beau Janssens Team 18 8,2 --- 68 68
17 Nigel Kerpel Team 24 8,2 --- 68 68
19 Maurice van Beurden Team 19 8,3 --- 66 66
20 Hau Wang Team 20 8,3 --- 66 0
21 Auke Korving Team 13 8,4 --- 64 64
21 Rens Maric...genhuizen Team 21 8,4 --- 64 64
23 Mick Tap Team 13 8,5 --- 62 0
23 Vincent van der Star Team 13 8,5 --- 62 0
25 Jahmani Franssen Team 19 8,5 --- 62 62
26 Gijs Versteden Team 21 8,6 --- 60 0
26 Justin Peters Team 21 8,6 9,00 60 0
26 Robin Bijl Team 17 8,6 7,80 60 0
29 Finn Hak Team 22 8,7 --- 58 0
30 Duuk Schapendonk Team 17 8,8 8,60 56 0
31 Jonas den Heijer Team 17 8,9 --- 54 0
32 Bryan van der Hoek Team 13 9,2 --- 48 0
32 Simon Coomans Team 21 9,2 --- 48 0
34 Seth van de Voort Team 19 9,3 --- 46 0
35 Max van Tartwijk Team 18 9,4 --- 44 0
36 Tim de Kok Team 19 9,6 10,30 41 0
36 Daniël Meerman Team 24 9,6 --- 41 0
38 Luc Bijvoet Team 24 9,9 --- 35 0
39 Jens Smit Team 24 10,0 --- 34 0
40 Haico Noorlander Team 19 10,1 --- 32 0
41 Tygo van der Schoof Team 20 10,8 --- 22 0
42 Tim van Meer Team 23 10,9 --- 21 0
42 Thijs Hellenbrand Team 18 10,9 --- 21 0
Vince Hartman Team 19 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Mila van Mook Team 15 7,2 --- 84 84
2 Anne Heijnen Team 14 7,4 --- 79 79
2 Renée Schutte Team 16 7,4 7,10 79 79
2 Merel van Geloof Team 16 7,4 --- 79 79
5 Puck van Gils Team 14 7,6 --- 75 75
6 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 7,6 7,30 75 0
7 Linde Berendsen Team 16 7,6 --- 75 75
8 Iris de Jong Team 16 7,6 8,10 75 0
9 Tessa Noom Team 16 7,6 --- 75 75
10 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 7,7 --- 73 73
10 Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 7,7 --- 73 73
10 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 7,7 --- 73 73
13 Veroline Sanders Team 22 7,8 --- 71 71
13 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 7,8 --- 71 71
15 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 7,9 --- 68 0
16 Jade van de Rest Team 14 8,0 7,80 66 0
16 Sofie Werners Team 22 8,0 --- 66 0
16 Quinty Dammers Team 16 8,0 8,40 66 0
19 Eva den Boer Team 18 8,1 --- 64 64
19 Maud Lambregts Team 15 8,1 --- 64 64
21 Indy Brinkman Team 13 8,2 --- 62 62
21 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 8,2 --- 62 62
21 Pukk Korsten Team 21 8,2 --- 62 62
24 Julia Graat Team 23 8,2 8,10 62 0
24 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 8,2 8,10 62 0
24 Dylana Goorden Team 15 8,2 --- 62 0
27 Yara Prinsen Team 13 8,3 --- 60 0
27 Elza Staring Team 21 8,3 7,70 60 0
27 Fenna Mallens Team 14 8,3 --- 60 0
30 Lotte Damen Team 14 8,4 --- 58 0
31 Meike Koeman Team 20 8,5 --- 56 0
32 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 8,6 7,70 55 0
33 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 8,8 8,30 51 0
34 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 9,1 --- 45 0
34 Myrthe Belt Team 14 9,1 --- 45 0
36 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 9,2 --- 44 0
37 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 9,8 --- 34 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0
Kendra Noorlander Team 19 DNS --- 0 0
Lotte de Grave Team 16 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Liz Broks Team 13 7,3 --- 104 104
2 Fem Peeters Team 23 7,9 8,50 87 87
3 Joan Zwakenberg Team 24 8,0 --- 85 85
4 Noor Bengayou Team 23 8,1 8,50 82 82
4 Eva Voets Team 17 8,1 8,30 82 82
6 Elize Bogers Team 24 8,2 --- 79 79
7 Lynn Sterken Team 19 8,3 --- 77 77
7 Myrthe Willems Team 17 8,3 8,80 77 77
9 Liv Soyo Team 17 8,3 8,50 77 0
10 Nora Suijkerbuijk Team 18 8,3 --- 77 77
11 Joyce van Sluisveld Team 22 8,4 --- 74 74
12 Ileyke Kiliç Team 13 8,5 --- 72 72
13 Sara Beumer Team 17 8,5 8,20 72 0
14 Isabel Kocken Team 13 8,6 --- 70 70
14 Fieke van Sijll Team 19 8,6 --- 70 70
16 Saskia Grosfeld Team 23 8,7 9,40 67 0
17 Katja Houtepen Team 14 8,8 --- 65 0
17 Tara Castenmiller Team 23 8,8 --- 65 0
19 Tess Aerts Team 22 8,9 9,20 63 0
19 Maud van Rijsewijk Team 17 8,9 8,70 63 0
19 Rowena Stok Team 24 8,9 --- 63 0
22 Annabel Gnodde Team 23 9,0 9,20 60 0
22 Juno Bolder Team 22 9,0 --- 60 0
24 Tess van Heijningen Team 18 9,1 --- 58 0
25 Elle van Ravestein Team 19 9,2 8,50 56 0
25 Sofie Nagelkerke Team 18 9,2 --- 56 0
27 Ise van Agtmaal Team 24 9,3 --- 54 0
28 Anouk Rutjes Team 18 9,4 --- 52 0
29 Elisa Freij Team 24 9,5 --- 49 0
29 Siri Groenewegen Team 21 9,5 --- 49 0
29 Maud Boinck Team 17 9,5 10,00 49 0
32 Dewi Gulden Team 13 9,8 --- 43 0
32 Daisy van Tilborgh Team 24 9,8 --- 43 0
34 Maud de Beer Team 18 10,2 --- 36 0
35 Eline Terhell Team 18 10,5 --- 31 0
36 Romy Schneider Team 24 11,1 --- 21 0
37 Elin van Treijen Team 23 11,4 --- 17 0
38 Floor Engels Team 13 12,5 --- 6 0
Isabelle v...der Sande Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Mayte Mar...z Wiericx Team 18 DNS --- 0 0
Test Test Team 18 --- ---