Team 16 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  11:15u - 11:40u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 18,50 --- 102 102
2 Rick Brom Team 23 18,00 17,00 99 99
3 Bas van der Made Team 20 17,50 --- 95 95
4 Tijn Janssens Team 14 16,00 --- 84 84
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 15,50 --- 81 81
5 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 15,50 --- 81 81
7 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 14,50 --- 74 74
7 Baher Bakr Team 20 14,50 --- 74 74
7 Isaiah Taal Team 22 14,50 --- 74 74
7 Pelle Boinck Team 16 14,50 12,00 74 74
11 Tom Hendriks Team 19 14,00 --- 70 70
11 Sieb van Manen Team 15 14,00 --- 70 70
13 Teije Fleskens Team 15 13,50 12,50 67 67
13 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 13,50 12,00 67 67
15 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 13,00 --- 64 64
15 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 13,00 --- 64 64
17 Ezra Born Team 20 12,50 --- 60 0
18 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 12,00 --- 57 57
19 Tijn de Kort Team 23 12,00 11,50 57 0
19 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 12,00 --- 57 0
19 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 12,00 --- 57 0
22 Cas Keetels Team 13 11,50 --- 53 0
22 Mark Franken Team 13 11,50 --- 53 0
24 Jurre van Hout Team 21 11,50 8,50 53 53
25 Gijs Linssen Team 22 11,50 --- 53 0
25 Rens Jansen Team 16 11,50 10,00 53 0
25 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 11,50 --- 53 0
28 Max van den Boom Team 15 11,50 --- 53 53
29 Lars de Beer Team 15 11,50 --- 53 0
30 Noah Paunussa Team 20 10,00 --- 43 0
31 Raoul Gulden Team 13 9,50 --- 40 0
31 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 9,50 --- 40 0
33 Tom Kula Team 20 9,00 --- 37 0
34 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 7,50 --- 27 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Merel van Geloof Team 16 17,50 --- 105 105
2 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 15,00 15,50 85 85
3 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 14,50 --- 81 81
4 Mila van Mook Team 15 14,00 --- 78 78
5 Julia Graat Team 23 13,50 13,00 74 0
6 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 13,00 --- 70 70
7 Fenna Mallens Team 14 13,00 --- 70 0
8 Linde Berendsen Team 16 13,00 --- 70 70
9 Eva den Boer Team 18 12,50 --- 66 66
10 Indy Brinkman Team 13 12,00 --- 62 62
10 Veroline Sanders Team 22 12,00 --- 62 62
12 Jade van de Rest Team 14 12,00 12,50 62 0
12 Anne Heijnen Team 14 12,00 --- 62 0
12 Puck van Gils Team 14 12,00 --- 62 0
12 Tessa Noom Team 16 12,00 --- 62 0
16 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 11,50 --- 59 59
16 Elza Staring Team 21 11,50 10,50 59 59
18 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 11,50 10,00 59 0
18 Renée Schutte Team 16 11,50 10,50 59 0
20 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 11,50 --- 59 59
21 Iris de Jong Team 16 11,00 11,00 55 0
21 Quinty Dammers Team 16 11,00 11,00 55 0
23 Yara Prinsen Team 13 10,50 --- 51 0
23 Maud Lambregts Team 15 10,50 --- 51 0
25 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 10,00 --- 48 0
26 Pukk Korsten Team 21 9,50 --- 44 0
26 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 9,50 10,00 44 0
26 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 9,50 --- 44 0
29 Kendra Noorlander Team 19 9,00 --- 40 0
29 Sofie Werners Team 22 9,00 --- 40 0
29 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 9,00 8,50 40 0
32 Meike Koeman Team 20 8,50 --- 37 0
32 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 8,50 --- 37 0
32 Dylana Goorden Team 15 8,50 --- 37 0
35 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 7,50 --- 30 0
36 Myrthe Belt Team 14 7,00 --- 26 0
36 Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 7,00 --- 26 0
38 Lotte Damen Team 14 6,50 --- 23 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0
Lotte de Grave Team 16 DNS --- 0 0