Team 16 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  10:15u - 10:40u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Rick Brom Team 23 31,00 28,00 119 119
2 Max van den Boom Team 15 28,50 --- 107 107
3 Teije Fleskens Team 15 26,50 28,50 99 99
3 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 26,50 --- 99 99
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 25,00 --- 92 92
6 Pelle Boinck Team 16 24,50 23,00 90 90
7 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 23,50 --- 85 0
8 Isaiah Taal Team 22 23,00 --- 83 83
9 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 22,50 21,50 81 0
10 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 21,50 --- 77 77
10 Jurre van Hout Team 21 21,50 22,50 77 77
12 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 21,00 --- 75 75
13 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 20,50 --- 72 72
13 Bas van der Made Team 20 20,50 --- 72 72
15 Tijn Janssens Team 14 20,00 --- 70 70
15 Baher Bakr Team 20 20,00 --- 70 70
17 Ezra Born Team 20 19,00 --- 66 66
18 Cas Keetels Team 13 18,00 --- 62 62
19 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 18,00 --- 62 0
19 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 18,00 --- 62 0
19 Gijs Linssen Team 22 18,00 --- 62 0
22 Noah Paunussa Team 20 17,00 --- 57 0
23 Tom Hendriks Team 19 16,00 --- 53 53
23 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 16,00 --- 53 53
25 Sieb van Manen Team 15 16,00 --- 53 0
26 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 14,50 --- 47 0
27 Tijn de Kort Team 23 14,00 16,50 44 0
27 Lars de Beer Team 15 14,00 --- 44 0
29 Rens Jansen Team 16 13,50 15,00 42 0
30 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 12,50 --- 38 0
31 Raoul Gulden Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
32 Mark Franken Team 13 10,50 --- 30 0
33 Tom Kula Team 20 9,50 --- 26 0
33 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 9,50 --- 26 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Iris de Jong Team 16 25,00 21,50 101 101
2 Merel van Geloof Team 16 23,00 --- 92 92
3 Tessa Noom Team 16 22,50 --- 89 89
4 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 20,00 --- 77 77
5 Sofie Werners Team 22 19,50 --- 75 0
6 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 18,50 --- 70 70
6 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 18,50 --- 70 70
8 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 18,00 --- 68 68
9 Veroline Sanders Team 22 17,00 --- 63 0
10 Mila van Mook Team 15 17,00 --- 63 63
11 Fenna Mallens Team 14 16,50 --- 61 0
11 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 16,50 14,50 61 0
13 Puck van Gils Team 14 16,00 --- 58 0
13 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 16,00 15,50 58 0
15 Elza Staring Team 21 15,50 14,00 56 0
15 Anne Heijnen Team 14 15,50 --- 56 0
17 Eva den Boer Team 18 15,00 --- 54 54
18 Julia Graat Team 23 15,00 14,00 54 0
18 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 15,00 15,50 54 0
18 Quinty Dammers Team 16 15,00 16,50 54 0
21 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 14,50 15,00 51 0
21 Maud Lambregts Team 15 14,50 --- 51 0
23 Linde Berendsen Team 16 13,50 --- 47 0
24 Yara Prinsen Team 13 13,00 --- 44 44
25 Renée Schutte Team 16 13,00 14,50 44 0
25 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 13,00 --- 44 0
25 Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 13,00 --- 44 0
28 Indy Brinkman Team 13 12,50 --- 42 0
28 Pukk Korsten Team 21 12,50 --- 42 0
30 Jade van de Rest Team 14 12,00 14,00 40 0
31 Lotte de Grave Team 16 11,00 --- 35 0
31 Dylana Goorden Team 15 11,00 --- 35 0
33 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 10,50 --- 33 0
33 Myrthe Belt Team 14 10,50 --- 33 0
35 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 10,00 --- 30 0
36 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 9,00 --- 26 0
37 Kendra Noorlander Team 19 8,50 --- 24 0
38 Lotte Damen Team 14 7,00 --- 17 0
39 Meike Koeman Team 20 6,00 --- 12 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0