Team 15 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:45u - 13:10u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Rick Brom Team 23 6,7 6,80 80 80
2 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 6,8 --- 77 77
3 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 6,9 --- 74 74
3 Bas van der Made Team 20 6,9 --- 74 74
5 Baher Bakr Team 20 7,0 --- 71 71
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 7,0 --- 71 71
7 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 7,1 --- 68 0
8 Pelle Boinck Team 16 7,1 6,90 68 68
8 Max van den Boom Team 15 7,1 --- 68 68
10 Tijn de Kort Team 23 7,2 7,20 65 0
10 Tom Kula Team 20 7,2 --- 65 0
10 Noah Paunussa Team 20 7,2 --- 65 0
10 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 7,2 --- 65 0
14 Tijn Janssens Team 14 7,3 --- 63 0
15 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 7,4 --- 60 0
16 Raoul Gulden Team 13 7,5 --- 57 0
16 Tom Hendriks Team 19 7,5 --- 57 0
16 Jurre van Hout Team 21 7,5 7,20 57 0
19 Teije Fleskens Team 15 7,5 6,80 57 57
20 Gijs Linssen Team 22 7,5 --- 57 0
20 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 7,5 7,20 57 0
20 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 7,5 --- 57 0
23 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 7,6 --- 55 0
23 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 7,6 --- 55 0
25 Cas Keetels Team 13 7,7 --- 52 0
25 Ezra Born Team 20 7,7 --- 52 0
27 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 7,8 --- 49 0
27 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 7,8 --- 49 0
29 Isaiah Taal Team 22 7,9 --- 47 0
30 Sieb van Manen Team 15 8,0 --- 45 0
31 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 8,1 --- 42 0
31 Lars de Beer Team 15 8,1 --- 42 0
33 Mark Franken Team 13 8,6 --- 31 0
34 Rens Jansen Team 16 8,7 8,20 29 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Puck van Gils Team 14 6,7 --- 88 88
2 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 6,8 --- 85 85
3 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 6,9 --- 82 82
3 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 6,9 7,00 82 82
3 Renée Schutte Team 16 6,9 6,50 82 82
3 Mila van Mook Team 15 6,9 --- 82 82
7 Veroline Sanders Team 22 7,0 --- 78 78
8 Indy Brinkman Team 13 7,2 --- 72 72
8 Jade van de Rest Team 14 7,2 7,10 72 72
8 Anne Heijnen Team 14 7,2 --- 72 72
8 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 7,2 --- 72 72
12 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 7,3 --- 69 69
12 Pukk Korsten Team 21 7,3 --- 69 69
12 Fenna Mallens Team 14 7,3 --- 69 69
15 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 7,3 7,30 69 0
16 Iris de Jong Team 16 7,3 7,30 69 69
16 Merel van Geloof Team 16 7,3 --- 69 69
18 Julia Graat Team 23 7,4 7,10 66 0
18 Tessa Noom Team 16 7,4 --- 66 0
20 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 7,5 7,30 63 0
21 Maud Lambregts Team 15 7,5 --- 63 63
21 Dylana Goorden Team 15 7,5 --- 63 63
23 Elza Staring Team 21 7,6 7,00 60 0
23 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 7,6 7,60 60 0
23 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 7,6 --- 60 0
26 Sofie Werners Team 22 7,7 --- 57 0
26 Meike Koeman Team 20 7,7 --- 57 0
28 Yara Prinsen Team 13 7,8 --- 54 0
28 Eva den Boer Team 18 7,8 --- 54 0
30 Lotte Damen Team 14 7,9 --- 52 0
30 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 7,9 --- 52 0
32 Linde Berendsen Team 16 8,0 --- 49 0
32 Quinty Dammers Team 16 8,0 7,10 49 0
34 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 8,3 --- 42 0
35 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 8,5 --- 37 0
36 Myrthe Belt Team 14 8,6 --- 35 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0
Kendra Noorlander Team 19 DNS --- 0 0
Lotte de Grave Team 16 DNS --- 0 0
Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 DNS --- 0 0