Team 14 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:45u - 13:10u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Rick Brom Team 23 6,7 6,80 80 80
2 Matthijs Buijsen Team 16 6,8 --- 77 77
3 Savan Loilargosain Team 21 6,9 --- 74 74
3 Bas van der Made Team 20 6,9 --- 74 74
5 Baher Bakr Team 20 7,0 --- 71 71
5 Luuk Roubroeks Team 19 7,0 --- 71 71
7 Jorrit Verhagen Team 22 7,1 --- 68 0
8 Pelle Boinck Team 16 7,1 6,90 68 68
8 Max van den Boom Team 15 7,1 --- 68 68
10 Tijn de Kort Team 23 7,2 7,20 65 0
10 Tom Kula Team 20 7,2 --- 65 0
10 Noah Paunussa Team 20 7,2 --- 65 0
10 Tristan Van Meer Team 16 7,2 --- 65 0
14 Tijn Janssens Team 14 7,3 --- 63 0
15 Wessel Eijsermans Team 20 7,4 --- 60 0
16 Raoul Gulden Team 13 7,5 --- 57 0
16 Tom Hendriks Team 19 7,5 --- 57 0
16 Jurre van Hout Team 21 7,5 7,20 57 0
19 Teije Fleskens Team 15 7,5 6,80 57 57
20 Gijs Linssen Team 22 7,5 --- 57 0
20 Melle van der Zanden Team 16 7,5 7,20 57 0
20 Wouter van Zunderd Team 16 7,5 --- 57 0
23 Luuk Verbeek Team 14 7,6 --- 55 0
23 Tijmen Rotte Team 14 7,6 --- 55 0
25 Cas Keetels Team 13 7,7 --- 52 0
25 Ezra Born Team 20 7,7 --- 52 0
27 Xander Hellenbrand Team 15 7,8 --- 49 0
27 Thijs Kwaijtaal Team 15 7,8 --- 49 0
29 Isaiah Taal Team 22 7,9 --- 47 0
30 Sieb van Manen Team 15 8,0 --- 45 0
31 Stijn Uytdehaag Team 15 8,1 --- 42 0
31 Lars de Beer Team 15 8,1 --- 42 0
33 Mark Franken Team 13 8,6 --- 31 0
34 Rens Jansen Team 16 8,7 8,20 29 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Floris Smit Team 17 6,8 7,10 93 93
2 Leonard Oti Team 21 6,9 7,10 89 89
2 Senne van de Rest Team 14 6,9 6,70 89 89
2 Guus Beumer Team 17 6,9 6,90 89 89
5 Scott Romijn Team 17 7,0 7,10 85 85
6 Auke Korving Team 13 7,1 --- 82 82
6 Nigel Kerpel Team 24 7,1 --- 82 82
8 Lars van Stiphout Team 22 7,2 --- 79 79
9 Thom Pelkmans Team 17 7,2 --- 79 0
10 Hau Wang Team 20 7,2 --- 79 79
11 Mick Tap Team 13 7,3 --- 75 75
11 Stijn Pero Team 22 7,3 --- 75 75
11 Luuk van d...ieuwenhof Team 23 7,3 7,60 75 75
14 David Kok Team 17 7,3 7,40 75 0
15 Ian Baatjes Team 20 7,3 --- 75 75
16 Maurice van Beurden Team 19 7,4 --- 72 72
17 Jasper Klok Team 23 7,4 --- 72 0
18 Jeroen Luijsterburg Team 18 7,4 --- 72 72
19 Rens Maric...genhuizen Team 21 7,5 7,90 69 69
19 Finn Hak Team 22 7,5 --- 69 69
21 Tim van Meer Team 23 7,5 --- 69 0
22 Vincent van der Star Team 13 7,6 --- 66 0
22 Gijs Versteden Team 21 7,6 --- 66 0
24 Jahmani Franssen Team 19 7,6 --- 66 66
25 Timo Visser Team 22 7,6 --- 66 0
25 Duuk Schapendonk Team 17 7,6 7,90 66 0
25 Robin Bijl Team 17 7,6 7,90 66 0
25 Jens van Tetering Team 20 7,6 --- 66 0
29 Luc Bijvoet Team 24 7,7 --- 62 0
30 Max van Tartwijk Team 18 7,7 --- 62 62
31 Joeri van Helderen Team 18 7,8 --- 59 0
31 Seth van de Voort Team 19 7,8 --- 59 0
33 Simon Coomans Team 21 7,9 --- 57 0
33 Justin Peters Team 21 7,9 8,20 57 0
33 Jens Smit Team 24 7,9 --- 57 0
36 Jonas den Heijer Team 17 8,0 --- 54 0
37 Daniël Meerman Team 24 8,1 --- 51 0
38 Beau Janssens Team 18 8,2 --- 48 0
39 Bryan van der Hoek Team 13 8,4 --- 43 0
40 Haico Noorlander Team 19 8,5 --- 40 0
41 Tim de Kok Team 19 8,6 8,50 38 0
42 Tygo van der Schoof Team 20 8,9 --- 31 0
43 Thijs Hellenbrand Team 18 9,7 --- 15 0
Vince Hartman Team 19 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Puck van Gils Team 14 6,7 --- 88 88
2 Anouk Langstraat Team 24 6,8 --- 85 85
3 Lykke van de Vegte Team 24 6,9 --- 82 82
3 Sanne van Dongen Team 23 6,9 7,00 82 82
3 Renée Schutte Team 16 6,9 6,50 82 82
3 Mila van Mook Team 15 6,9 --- 82 82
7 Veroline Sanders Team 22 7,0 --- 78 78
8 Indy Brinkman Team 13 7,2 --- 72 72
8 Jade van de Rest Team 14 7,2 7,10 72 72
8 Anne Heijnen Team 14 7,2 --- 72 72
8 Faylinn Jansen Team 20 7,2 --- 72 72
12 Britt van Nieuwburg Team 21 7,3 --- 69 69
12 Pukk Korsten Team 21 7,3 --- 69 69
12 Fenna Mallens Team 14 7,3 --- 69 69
15 Nienke van...en Boomen Team 23 7,3 7,30 69 0
16 Iris de Jong Team 16 7,3 7,30 69 69
16 Merel van Geloof Team 16 7,3 --- 69 69
18 Julia Graat Team 23 7,4 7,10 66 0
18 Tessa Noom Team 16 7,4 --- 66 0
20 Fieke van Gemert Team 16 7,5 7,30 63 0
21 Maud Lambregts Team 15 7,5 --- 63 63
21 Dylana Goorden Team 15 7,5 --- 63 63
23 Elza Staring Team 21 7,6 7,00 60 0
23 Anouk van der Linden Team 21 7,6 7,60 60 0
23 Isa Verkoeijen Team 14 7,6 --- 60 0
26 Sofie Werners Team 22 7,7 --- 57 0
26 Meike Koeman Team 20 7,7 --- 57 0
28 Yara Prinsen Team 13 7,8 --- 54 0
28 Eva den Boer Team 18 7,8 --- 54 0
30 Lotte Damen Team 14 7,9 --- 52 0
30 Mila Broekhuijsen Team 20 7,9 --- 52 0
32 Linde Berendsen Team 16 8,0 --- 49 0
32 Quinty Dammers Team 16 8,0 7,10 49 0
34 Mandy Uij...ewilligen Team 15 8,3 --- 42 0
35 Lieve Stoffelsen Team 14 8,5 --- 37 0
36 Myrthe Belt Team 14 8,6 --- 35 0
Esther Van Os Team 21 DNS --- 0 0
Kendra Noorlander Team 19 DNS --- 0 0
Lotte de Grave Team 16 DNS --- 0 0
Imke van Zimmeren Team 15 DNS --- 0 0

Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
1 Liz Broks Team 13 7,0 --- 100 100
2 Fem Peeters Team 23 7,2 7,70 92 92
3 Eva Voets Team 17 7,3 7,40 88 88
4 Fieke van Sijll Team 19 7,4 --- 84 84
5 Liv Soyo Team 17 7,4 7,60 84 0
6 Maud van Rijsewijk Team 17 7,4 6,90 84 84
6 Joan Zwakenberg Team 24 7,4 --- 84 84
8 Ileyke Kiliç Team 13 7,5 --- 80 80
8 Noor Bengayou Team 23 7,5 7,00 80 80
10 Myrthe Willems Team 17 7,5 7,40 80 0
11 Lynn Sterken Team 19 7,6 --- 77 77
11 Elize Bogers Team 24 7,6 --- 77 77
13 Sara Beumer Team 17 7,6 7,40 77 0
14 Nora Suijkerbuijk Team 18 7,6 --- 77 77
14 Sofie Nagelkerke Team 18 7,6 --- 77 77
16 Isabel Kocken Team 13 7,8 --- 69 0
17 Joyce van Sluisveld Team 22 7,8 --- 69 69
18 Annabel Gnodde Team 23 7,8 7,90 69 0
18 Saskia Grosfeld Team 23 7,8 7,80 69 0
20 Katja Houtepen Team 14 7,9 --- 66 0
21 Tess van Heijningen Team 18 7,9 --- 66 66
22 Elisa Freij Team 24 8,0 --- 63 0
22 Ise van Agtmaal Team 24 8,0 --- 63 0
22 Daisy van Tilborgh Team 24 8,0 --- 63 0
22 Siri Groenewegen Team 21 8,0 --- 63 0
26 Elle van Ravestein Team 19 8,1 8,10 59 0
26 Rowena Stok Team 24 8,1 --- 59 0
28 Dewi Gulden Team 13 8,2 --- 56 0
28 Anouk Rutjes Team 18 8,2 --- 56 0
30 Maud Boinck Team 17 8,3 8,50 53 0
31 Juno Bolder Team 22 8,4 --- 50 0
32 Tess Aerts Team 22 8,5 8,20 47 0
32 Tara Castenmiller Team 23 8,5 --- 47 0
34 Romy Schneider Team 24 8,8 --- 39 0
35 Maud de Beer Team 18 9,1 --- 31 0
36 Elin van Treijen Team 23 9,3 --- 26 0
37 Floor Engels Team 13 9,8 --- 16 0
38 Eline Terhell Team 18 10,2 --- 9 0
39 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx Team 18 10,3 --- 8 0
Isabelle v...der Sande Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Test Test Team 18 --- ---