Team 12 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  10:15u - 10:40u



Jongens Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dylano Baas Reusel `69 Team 09 10,0 11,00 82
1 Fergus Tabor HAC Team 03 10,0 9,80 82
1 Tim Withagen Spado Team 07 10,0 --- 82
4 Chris de Kort Reusel `69 Team 09 10,2 10,20 79
4 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 02 10,2 --- 79
6 Sieb Stiemer AV Oss `78 Team 09 10,3 10,20 78
6 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 02 10,3 --- 78
6 Lucas Koeling GVAC Team 03 10,3 10,30 78
6 Luuk Verhoeven HAC Team 03 10,3 10,10 78
10 Tijn van den Berg AVV Team 10 10,4 9,70 76
11 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 02 10,5 --- 74
11 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 02 10,5 --- 74
11 Jibbe Leenders PH Team 05 10,5 10,60 74
14 Tristen Strooper AV Attila Team 10 10,6 --- 73
14 Orlando Louwers AVGM Team 08 10,6 --- 73
14 Nick van Bree AVGM Team 08 10,6 --- 73
14 Teun Bleumer Reusel `69 Team 09 10,6 10,80 73
14 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 12 10,6 10,00 73
14 Bjarne Maas Spado Team 07 10,6 --- 73
20 Guus van Oirschot GVAC Team 03 10,7 --- 71
20 Zeb van den Hurk GVAC Team 03 10,7 10,10 71
22 Julius Nolet PH Team 05 10,8 --- 70
23 Quinten Jongkind Spado Team 07 10,9 11,40 68
24 Mathijs van Os AV Attila Team 10 11,0 --- 67
24 Timo Van Ravestein AV De Keien Team 06 11,0 --- 67
24 Xavier van Zutven PH Team 05 11,0 --- 67
27 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 02 11,1 --- 65
27 Samuel Dobbelstein PH Team 05 11,1 10,70 65
29 Robbie Smulders PH Team 05 11,2 10,50 64
30 Ivar van Doorn AV Oss `78 Team 09 11,3 10,60 62
30 Casper Couwenberg PH Team 05 11,3 11,40 62
30 Pim van der Maale THOR Team 01 11,3 --- 62
33 Juriaan Visser VOLO Team 06 11,4 --- 61
33 Dyero IJzermans Spado Team 07 11,4 --- 61
35 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 02 11,5 --- 59
35 Koen Milder PH Team 05 11,5 --- 59
37 Luuk Groenewegen AV Oss `78 Team 09 11,6 10,70 58
38 Tijl Hes AV Oss `78 Team 09 11,7 11,60 56
38 Ruben Segers AVV Team 10 11,7 12,00 56
38 Beer Vergeer VOLO Team 06 11,7 --- 56
38 Casper den Haan THOR Team 01 11,7 --- 56
42 Matthijs Segers AVV Team 10 11,9 10,50 54
42 Senna Bogers SV Diomedon Team 12 11,9 --- 54
44 Stijn Roersma GVAC Team 03 12,1 --- 51
44 Dani Goorden THOR Team 01 12,1 --- 51
46 Floris Milder PH Team 05 12,2 --- 49
47 Sebastiaan Prins AV De Keien Team 06 12,4 --- 47
48 Mika van Borrendam Spado Team 07 12,5 --- 46
49 Finn van Zomeren THOR Team 01 13,1 --- 38
50 Milan van Rooij AV Attila Team 10 13,7 --- 31
51 Matthijs Quartel THOR Team 01 13,9 --- 29
52 Ruben Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 01 14,3 --- 25
53 Casper Blonk SV Diomedon Team 12 15,4 --- 15
Juul van Dongen PH Team 05 DNS 10,60 0

Meisjes Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 10,1 10,10 93
1 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 10,1 9,90 93
1 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 10,1 10,00 93
4 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 10,2 --- 91
4 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 10,2 --- 91
6 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 10,3 --- 89
7 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 10,6 --- 84
7 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 10,6 --- 84
9 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 10,7 10,40 82
9 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 10,7 --- 82
11 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 10,8 10,70 80
11 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 10,8 --- 80
13 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 10,9 --- 78
13 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 10,9 10,50 78
15 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 11,0 --- 77
15 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 11,0 --- 77
15 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 11,0 --- 77
15 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 11,0 --- 77
15 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 11,0 11,10 77
20 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 11,1 --- 75
21 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 11,2 --- 73
21 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 11,2 --- 73
21 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 11,2 10,90 73
24 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 11,3 --- 71
24 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 11,3 --- 71
24 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 11,3 --- 71
27 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 11,4 11,40 70
27 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 11,4 11,50 70
27 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 11,4 11,50 70
27 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 11,4 --- 70
31 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 11,5 --- 68
32 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 11,6 --- 66
33 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 11,7 --- 65
33 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 11,7 --- 65
33 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 11,7 --- 65
36 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 11,8 11,90 63
37 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 11,9 --- 62
37 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 11,9 --- 62
37 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 11,9 11,40 62
37 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 11,9 12,00 62
37 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 11,9 --- 62
37 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 11,9 --- 62
43 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 12,0 --- 60
43 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 12,0 11,80 60
43 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 12,0 --- 60
43 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 12,0 --- 60
47 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 12,1 --- 59
48 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 12,3 --- 55
49 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 12,4 --- 54
50 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
50 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
50 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
53 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 12,7 --- 50
54 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 12,9 --- 47
55 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 13,0 --- 45
56 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 13,1 --- 44
57 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 13,2 --- 43
58 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 14,0 --- 32
59 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 20,8 --- 0
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 21,3 --- 0
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0