Team 11 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  11:45u - 12:10u



Meisjes Pupil A

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 4,75 --- 131
2 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 4,70 4,15 129
3 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 4,45 --- 117
4 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 4,40 --- 115
4 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 4,40 4,50 115
6 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 4,35 4,25 113
7 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 4,30 4,20 111
8 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 4,25 --- 108
8 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 4,25 4,05 108
10 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 4,20 4,30 106
10 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 4,20 --- 106
12 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 4,15 --- 104
13 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 4,10 4,15 102
14 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 4,05 --- 100
14 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
14 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
14 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
18 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 3,95 --- 95
19 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 3,90 --- 93
19 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 3,90 --- 93
19 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 3,90 --- 93
22 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 3,85 --- 91
22 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 3,85 3,90 91
24 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 3,80 --- 89
24 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,80 3,85 89
24 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 3,80 3,60 89
24 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 3,80 --- 89
24 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 3,80 --- 89
24 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 3,80 --- 89
24 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 3,80 --- 89
31 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 3,75 --- 87
31 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 3,75 --- 87
31 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 3,75 2,65 87
31 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 3,75 --- 87
31 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 3,75 --- 87
36 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 3,70 --- 85
37 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 3,65 --- 83
37 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,65 3,70 83
37 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 3,65 --- 83
40 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 3,60 --- 80
40 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 3,60 4,05 80
40 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 3,60 --- 80
40 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 3,60 --- 80
40 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 3,60 --- 80
45 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 3,55 --- 78
45 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 3,55 --- 78
47 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 3,50 --- 76
48 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 3,45 --- 74
48 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 3,45 --- 74
50 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 3,40 --- 72
50 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 3,40 --- 72
52 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 3,35 3,80 70
52 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 3,35 --- 70
54 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 3,30 4,00 68
54 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 3,30 --- 68
54 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 3,30 --- 68
57 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 3,10 --- 61
58 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 2,85 --- 51
59 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 2,35 --- 34
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 2,15 --- 27
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0