Team 11 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  10:15u - 10:40u



Meisjes Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 10,1 10,10 93
1 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 10,1 9,90 93
1 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 10,1 10,00 93
4 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 10,2 --- 91
4 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 10,2 --- 91
6 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 10,3 --- 89
7 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 10,6 --- 84
7 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 10,6 --- 84
9 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 10,7 10,40 82
9 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 10,7 --- 82
11 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 10,8 10,70 80
11 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 10,8 --- 80
13 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 10,9 --- 78
13 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 10,9 10,50 78
15 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 11,0 --- 77
15 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 11,0 --- 77
15 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 11,0 --- 77
15 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 11,0 --- 77
15 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 11,0 11,10 77
20 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 11,1 --- 75
21 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 11,2 --- 73
21 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 11,2 --- 73
21 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 11,2 10,90 73
24 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 11,3 --- 71
24 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 11,3 --- 71
24 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 11,3 --- 71
27 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 11,4 11,40 70
27 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 11,4 11,50 70
27 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 11,4 11,50 70
27 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 11,4 --- 70
31 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 11,5 --- 68
32 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 11,6 --- 66
33 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 11,7 --- 65
33 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 11,7 --- 65
33 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 11,7 --- 65
36 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 11,8 11,90 63
37 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 11,9 --- 62
37 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 11,9 --- 62
37 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 11,9 11,40 62
37 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 11,9 12,00 62
37 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 11,9 --- 62
37 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 11,9 --- 62
43 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 12,0 --- 60
43 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 12,0 11,80 60
43 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 12,0 --- 60
43 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 12,0 --- 60
47 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 12,1 --- 59
48 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 12,3 --- 55
49 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 12,4 --- 54
50 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
50 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
50 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 12,6 --- 51
53 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 12,7 --- 50
54 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 12,9 --- 47
55 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 13,0 --- 45
56 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 13,1 --- 44
57 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 13,2 --- 43
58 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 14,0 --- 32
59 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 20,8 --- 0
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 21,3 --- 0
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0