Team 11 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:15u - 12:40u



Meisjes Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 7,50 --- 78
2 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 7,30 7,10 76
3 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 7,10 --- 73
4 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 6,90 --- 71
5 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 6,80 --- 69
6 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 6,60 --- 67
6 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 6,60 --- 67
6 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 6,60 --- 67
6 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 6,60 7,10 67
10 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 6,50 --- 65
10 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 6,50 --- 65
12 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 6,40 --- 64
13 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 6,30 5,60 63
13 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 6,30 6,50 63
15 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 6,10 --- 60
15 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 6,10 5,60 60
15 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 6,10 6,10 60
18 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 6,00 --- 59
18 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 6,00 --- 59
20 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 5,80 --- 56
21 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 5,70 6,13 55
21 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 5,70 5,05 55
21 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 5,70 5,70 55
21 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 5,70 --- 55
25 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 5,60 --- 54
25 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 5,60 --- 54
27 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 5,50 --- 53
27 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 5,50 5,10 53
27 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 5,50 5,90 53
27 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 5,50 --- 53
31 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 5,40 --- 51
31 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 5,40 --- 51
33 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 5,30 --- 50
33 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 5,30 5,30 50
35 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 5,20 --- 49
35 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 5,20 5,30 49
37 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 5,10 --- 47
37 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 5,10 --- 47
39 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 5,00 --- 46
39 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 5,00 5,20 46
39 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 5,00 --- 46
42 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 4,90 --- 45
42 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 4,90 --- 45
42 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 4,90 --- 45
42 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 4,90 --- 45
42 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 4,90 --- 45
42 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 4,90 --- 45
48 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 4,80 --- 44
49 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 4,70 --- 42
50 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 4,60 --- 41
51 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 4,50 --- 40
52 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 4,30 4,82 38
52 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 4,30 --- 38
52 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 4,30 --- 38
55 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 4,20 --- 36
56 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 4,10 --- 35
56 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 4,10 --- 35
56 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 4,10 --- 35
59 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 3,70 --- 30
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 2,80 --- 20
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0