Team 11 - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 2 september 2017

  12:45u - 13:10u



Meisjes Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 1,40 --- 103
2 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 1,30 --- 85
3 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 1,25 --- 76
3 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 1,25 --- 76
3 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 1,25 1,20 76
6 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 1,20 --- 68
6 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 1,20 1,17 68
6 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 1,20 1,15 68
6 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 1,20 --- 68
6 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 1,20 1,25 68
6 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 1,20 1,30 68
6 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 1,20 1,15 68
6 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 1,20 1,15 68
6 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 1,20 1,25 68
6 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 1,20 --- 68
16 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 1,15 --- 59
16 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 1,15 --- 59
16 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 1,15 --- 59
19 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 1,10 --- 52
19 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 1,10 --- 52
19 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 1,10 --- 52
19 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 1,10 --- 52
19 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 1,10 1,15 52
19 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 1,10 1,10 52
19 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 1,10 --- 52
19 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 1,10 1,05 52
19 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 1,10 --- 52
19 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 1,10 --- 52
19 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 1,10 --- 52
30 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 1,05 --- 44
30 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 1,05 --- 44
30 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 1,05 --- 44
30 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 1,05 1,15 44
30 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 1,05 --- 44
30 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 1,05 --- 44
30 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 1,05 --- 44
30 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 1,05 --- 44
30 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 1,05 --- 44
30 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 1,05 --- 44
30 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 1,05 --- 44
30 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 1,05 --- 44
42 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 1,00 --- 37
42 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 1,00 --- 37
42 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 1,00 --- 37
42 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 1,00 --- 37
42 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 1,00 --- 37
42 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 1,00 --- 37
42 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 1,00 --- 37
49 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 0,95 --- 30
49 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 0,95 --- 30
49 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 0,95 1,05 30
49 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 0,95 1,10 30
49 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 0,95 1,00 30
49 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 0,95 --- 30
49 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 0,95 --- 30
49 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 0,95 --- 30
49 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 0,95 --- 30
58 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 0,90 --- 23
59 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 0,80 --- 11
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 0,65 --- 0
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0