JPB groep 1 - 1000 meter

  Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

  12:15u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 3:40,90 --- 515
2 Tiago van der Meide PAC 3:40,95 --- 514
3 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3:48,09 --- 475
4 Simon Dammingh PAC 3:51,85 --- 455
5 Roman Casas de Rooij Rotterdam 3:52,47 --- 452
6 Finn van der Kwast PAC 3:55,15 --- 439
7 Jamie de Visser CAV Energie 3:58,29 --- 423
8 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna 4:02,30 --- 404
9 Stijn Maatman PAC 4:03,92 --- 396
10 Mathijs Struijk AV Fortuna 4:04,17 --- 395
11 Jayden Kunst PAC 4:07,40 --- 380
12 Noah Kramer Spark 4:09,05 --- 373
13 Quinten van Overeem Voorne 4:10,38 --- 367
14 Tobias de Jong Rotterdam 4:11,29 --- 363
15 Jamie van Delden Rotterdam 4:12,73 --- 357
16 Sander Jonker PAC 4:13,98 --- 351
17 Joris de Kreek PAC 4:14,59 --- 349
18 Danio Monteiro PAC 4:14,96 --- 347
19 Noah Kwadijk AV Fortuna 4:17,57 --- 336
20 Daniã«L Sloot AV Fortuna 4:17,92 --- 335
21 Daniã«L Meijer Rotterdam 4:18,07 --- 334
22 Niels Brouwer PAC 4:18,67 --- 332
23 Cas Jasper CAV Energie 4:20,00 --- 326
24 Ian Rodenburg AV Fortuna 4:22,11 --- 317
25 Luuk van Tiggelen AV Fortuna 4:23,02 --- 314
26 Mitchel Monster Voorne 4:28,53 --- 292
27 Hidde Anker Spark 4:29,21 --- 290
28 Maas van Kesteren Rotterdam 4:29,23 --- 290
29 Lukas Appenzeller Rotterdam 4:29,95 --- 287
30 Zewar Kenan CAV Energie 4:31,26 --- 282
31 Justin de Meij CAV Energie 4:31,43 --- 281
32 Leon Offerhaus Voorne 4:33,89 --- 272
33 Delano de Bie Spark 4:34,18 --- 271
34 Marten de Ruiter Rotterdam 4:34,63 --- 269
35 Kai van Kleeff PAC 4:35,06 --- 268
36 Lars de Roode AV Fortuna 4:35,58 --- 266
37 Darryl Dasburg PAC 4:37,06 --- 260
38 Erik Jeene Rotterdam 4:39,77 --- 251
39 Raichenell Zijlstra Spark 4:41,35 --- 245
40 Jayden van Vellinga PAC 4:42,48 --- 241
41 Kai Alloush AV Fortuna 4:43,60 --- 237
42 Teun van der Mey PAC 4:47,67 --- 224
43 Mika Thape CAV Energie 4:49,61 --- 217
44 Mattias va...jngaarden Rotterdam 4:53,85 --- 203
45 Leon van Baal PAC 4:54,26 --- 202
46 Stefan Middelburg Spark 4:57,68 --- 191
47 Duuk Holzhaus AV Fortuna 4:59,84 --- 185
48 Sem van Aalst AV Fortuna 5:02,49 --- 176
49 Luka van Knotsenburg AV Fortuna 5:05,15 --- 168
50 Justin Junte CAV Energie 5:05,39 --- 168
51 Levi Huls CAV Energie 5:06,80 --- 164
52 Elijah Seedorf CAV Energie 5:11,13 --- 151
53 Leroy Over de Vest AV Fortuna 5:16,27 --- 137
54 Collin van...e Stokker Spark 5:21,30 --- 123
55 Sven Boender Spark 5:34,51 --- 89
Jayme Noah de Neve AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Thijmen Hessels AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Yunus Emre Temur CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Emre Ozcan PAC DNS --- 0
Rik Hanselman PAC DNS --- 0
Thijmen Baljon PAC DNS --- 0
Autumn Klarenbeek Spark DNS --- 0
Dilano Smit Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Iben Chan Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Tristan Paric Rotterdam DNS --- 0