Team 15 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

  11:05u - 11:25u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amy van Ommen MPB - Team 14 8,50 --- 37 0
Auke Korving JPC - Team 19 8,00 --- 36 0
Bart Broos JPB - Team 15 10,00 --- 43 0
Bertje Hoving JPC - Team 22 11,00 --- 60 60
Bjorn Steijns JPC - Team 21 8,50 --- 40 40
Brent Knobel JPB - Team 17 9,00 --- 37 0
Bryan van der Hoek JPC - Team 19 12,00 --- 68 68
Cas Keetels JPB - Team 15 10,00 --- 43 0
Emy Voesenek MPB - Team 15 11,00 --- 55 55
Fay Keijzer MPMini - Team 21 7,50 --- 49 49
Guusje Valkenburg MPC - Team 18 6,50 --- 29 0
Ileyke Kiliç MPC - Team 19 8,50 --- 47 47
Imke van Zimmeren MPB - Team 17 7,00 --- 26 0
Isa van Ommen MPMini - Team 21 3,00 --- 1 0
Ise van Agtmaal MPMini - Team 22 DNS --- 0 0
Isis Hendrikse MPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 62 62
Janne Nuijten MPC - Team 18 7,50 --- 38 38
Jara Sasse MPMini - Team 21 5,50 --- 26 0
Jasmijn van Well MPC - Team 19 6,50 --- 29 0
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPC - Team 13 9,00 --- 44 44
Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Team 18 6,00 --- 25 0
Jurre Herijgers JPMini - Team 21 8,00 --- 48 48
Karsten Herreijgers JPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
Kathleen Beljaars MPC - Team 22 10,00 --- 61 61
Lars van Eekelen JPMini - Team 18 6,50 --- 33 33
Lieke Lips MPB - Team 15 11,50 --- 59 59
Liz Broks MPC - Team 19 10,00 --- 61 61
Lorijn Kessels MPB - Team 14 12,50 --- 66 66
Lotte de Grave MPB - Team 14 7,50 --- 30 0
Luuk van Gils JPB - Team 15 10,50 --- 47 47
Marit Verschuren MPC - Team 13 10,50 --- 65 65
Marte Visser MPB - Team 14 9,00 --- 40 0
Matthijs Buijsen JPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 57 57
Maud Lambregts MPB - Team 17 10,00 --- 48 48
Max van den Boom JPB - Team 17 13,00 --- 64 64
Mayte Martinez MPMini - Team 13 2,50 --- 0 0
Mees Janvier JPB - Team 14 9,50 --- 40 40
Merel Magielse MPC - Team 18 8,50 --- 47 47
Mick Tap JPC - Team 19 9,50 --- 48 48
Mila van Mook MPB - Team 17 10,50 --- 51 51
Nathan Kuster JPC - Team 21 10,00 --- 52 52
Nienke Kouwenberg MPC - Team 18 7,50 --- 38 38
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - Team 13 9,50 --- 56 56
Olle Jansen JPMini - Team 19 5,50 --- 23 0
Owen Allen JPB - Team 17 10,50 --- 47 0
Rowena Stok MPC - Team 18 8,00 --- 42 42
Ruben Hellemons JPC - Team 19 7,50 --- 32 0
Ruben Pelle JPC - Team 21 7,00 --- 29 0
Ruben Evers JPB - Team 22 10,50 --- 47 0
Sara den Hollander MPB - Team 22 10,00 --- 48 48
Sieb van Manen JPB - Team 17 12,50 --- 60 60
Siem Jansen JPB - Team 15 13,00 --- 64 64
Stijn Uytdehaag JPB - Team 17 DNS --- 0 0
Stijn Kamman JPMini - Team 22 8,00 --- 48 48
Tessa - Noom MPB - Team 14 9,00 --- 40 0
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Team 21 5,50 --- 26 0
Thijs Hellenbrand JPMini - Team 13 7,00 --- 38 38
Tijn Janvier JPC - Team 21 8,50 --- 40 40
Tom Fokke JPMini - Team 18 5,50 --- 23 0
Tristan van Meer JPB - Team 14 10,00 --- 43 43
Vincent van der Star JPC - Team 19 11,50 --- 64 64
Xander Hellenbrand JPB - Team 17 12,00 --- 57 57
Yara Prinsen MPB - Team 15 10,00 --- 48 48
Zoë Francois MPC - Team 22 9,00 --- 51 51