Team 12 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil A

Naam Res OBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - Team 03 4,65 --- 126 126
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - Team 08 3,75 --- 87 87
Amarins Beijaard MPA2 - Team 06 3,30 --- 68 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - Team 04 4,95 --- 140 140
Anke Hoekstra MPA2 - Team 08 4,50 --- 120 120
Annemijn Jipping MPA1 - Team 05 3,10 --- 61 0
Annika Brummer MPA2 - Team 01 3,65 --- 83 83
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - Team 08 4,00 --- 97 97
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - Team 10 3,55 --- 78 78
Anthe Troost MPA1 - Team 04 3,80 --- 89 89
Arjun Bajnath JPA2 - Team 01 3,45 --- 65 0
Aurelia Broersma MPA2 - Team 03 3,90 --- 93 93
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - Team 04 3,75 --- 87 87
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - Team 10 3,55 --- 78 78
Beau Faber MPA2 - Team 01 3,85 --- 91 91
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - Team 10 3,70 --- 85 85
Bernice Frank MPA2 - Team 01 4,15 --- 104 104
Bette Bauk... de Vries MPA1 - Team 05 2,80 --- 49 0
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Team 07 4,00 --- 97 97
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Team 07 3,45 --- 65 0
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - Team 01 3,90 --- 81 0
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - Team 01 3,55 --- 78 0
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - Team 05 3,40 --- 72 72
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - Team 03 3,95 --- 83 0
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Team 02 3,85 --- 79 0
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - Team 08 3,00 --- 49 0
Eeke Slart MPA1 - Team 12 2,60 --- 42 0
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - Team 12 4,15 --- 104 104
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Faye Trinks MPA1 - Team 11 3,15 --- 63 63
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Team 02 3,60 --- 80 80
Femke Slagman MPA2 - Team 06 3,85 --- 91 91
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - Team 03 4,05 --- 100 100
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - Team 08 3,95 --- 95 95
Ian Heite JPA1 - Team 11 3,60 --- 70 70
Ilya Nauta JPA1 - Team 06 4,15 --- 90 90
Iris Douma MPA2 - Team 01 3,20 --- 64 0
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Team 06 4,20 --- 92 92
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Team 02 3,85 --- 91 91
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Team 02 3,90 --- 81 81
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Team 06 3,90 --- 81 0
Jens Bulten JPA2 - Team 07 3,80 --- 77 77
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 3,70 --- 74 74
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - Team 10 3,57 --- 79 79
Jiri Heppener JPA1 - Team 12 4,00 --- 85 85
Jort Jellema JPA1 - Team 05 3,30 --- 59 0
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Team 11 2,75 --- 48 0
Kevin de Lange JPA2 - Team 07 3,90 --- 81 81
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Team 06 3,60 --- 80 0
Linda de Vries MPA1 - Team 10 3,60 --- 80 80
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Team 07 3,35 --- 70 0
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - Team 05 3,80 --- 77 77
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Team 11 3,10 --- 61 61
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - Team 01 3,55 --- 68 0
Marc AV Horror JPA1 - Team 12 3,20 --- 56 56
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Team 02 3,70 --- 85 85
Marije van Achteren MPA1 - Team 10 3,50 --- 76 0
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - Team 03 4,15 --- 90 0
Mart Bijker JPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - Team 03 4,50 --- 120 120
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - Team 01 3,65 --- 83 83
Methe Hamstra MPA2 - Team 07 3,75 --- 87 87
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - Team 04 3,45 --- 74 0
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Team 06 4,15 --- 90 90
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Team 07 3,85 --- 91 91
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - Team 12 3,10 --- 61 61
Noah Martens JPA2 - Team 12 3,05 --- 51 0
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Team 02 3,45 --- 74 0
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - Team 04 4,20 --- 106 106
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - Team 01 3,55 --- 68 0
Quintijn Jansma JPA1 - Team 02 3,15 --- 54 0
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - Team 05 3,80 --- 77 77
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - Team 08 3,80 --- 77 77
Rosan Dussel MPA2 - Team 10 3,50 --- 76 0
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Team 11 3,10 --- 61 0
Ruben Piek JPA2 - Team 03 4,25 --- 94 94
Sander de Haan JPA1 - Team 04 3,60 --- 70 0
Sanne Pultrum MPA1 - Team 02 3,65 --- 83 83
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - Team 12 3,00 --- 49 0
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - Team 01 3,45 --- 74 0
Sian Smit MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Sijbren van Gelder JPA1 - Team 05 4,35 --- 98 98
Simon Bouma JPA2 - Team 03 4,15 --- 90 0
Simon van der Weij JPA1 - Team 05 2,50 --- 34 0
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - Team 04 4,00 --- 97 97
Tara Schenk MPA1 - Team 11 3,10 --- 61 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA2 - Team 01 4,15 --- 104 104
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 04 2,90 --- 53 0
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Team 06 4,00 --- 85 0
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Team 11 3,20 --- 56 0
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - Team 08 3,05 --- 51 0
Tijn Borst MPA2 - Team 06 4,10 --- 102 102
Tim Meijer JPA2 - Team 06 3,25 --- 58 0
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Team 11 3,40 --- 63 63
Tobias Koehoorn JPA1 - Team 05 3,25 --- 58 0
Tymen Paulus JPA1 - Team 11 3,60 --- 70 70
Wander Schrier JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Team 02 3,25 --- 58 0
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - Team 05 4,10 --- 88 88
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Team 02 3,40 --- 72 0