Team 02 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 21,00 --- 57
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 14,50 --- 32
Amarins Beijaard MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 10,50 --- 17
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 19,00 --- 49
Anke Hoekstra MPA2 - AV Impala Team 08 16,00 --- 38
Annemijn Jipping MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 14,00 --- 30
Annika Brummer MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 11,00 --- 19
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 18,00 --- 45
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 16,00 --- 38
Anthe Troost MPA1 - HRRR Team 04 22,50 --- 63
Arjun Bajnath JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 25,00 --- 63
Aurelia Broersma MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 14,00 --- 30
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 19,00 --- 49
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 11,00 --- 19
Beau Faber MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 20,00 --- 53
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 15,50 --- 36
Bernice Frank MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 17,50 --- 43
Bette Bauk... de Vries MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 11,50 --- 20
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 14,00 --- 30
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 26,00 --- 67
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 13,00 --- 23
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 17,50 --- 43
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 10,50 --- 17
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 25,00 --- 63
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 27,00 --- 70
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 12,00 --- 19
Eeke Slart MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 10,00 --- 15
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 10,00 --- 15
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 DNS --- 0
Faye Trinks MPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 11,00 --- 19
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 19,00 --- 49
Femke Slagman MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 25,00 --- 73
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - AV Impala Team 03 18,00 --- 45
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 14,50 --- 32
Ian Heite JPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 14,50 --- 28
Ilya Nauta JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 20,50 --- 48
Iris Douma MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 14,00 --- 30
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 16,50 --- 34
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 20,00 --- 53
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 28,00 --- 74
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 19,50 --- 44
Jens Bulten JPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 20,00 --- 46
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - HRRR Team 12 17,00 --- 36
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 16,50 --- 39
Jiri Heppener JPA1 - HRRR Team 12 20,50 --- 48
Jort Jellema JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 19,00 --- 43
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 12,00 --- 22
Kevin de Lange JPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 11,00 --- 16
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 18,50 --- 47
Linda de Vries MPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 17,00 --- 41
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 16,00 --- 38
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 12,50 --- 21
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 10,50 --- 17
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 18,50 --- 41
Marc AV Horror JPA1 - HRRR Team 12 21,50 --- 51
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 17,00 --- 41
Marije van Achteren MPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 15,50 --- 36
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - AV Impala Team 03 29,50 --- 79
Mart Bijker JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 DNS --- 0
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 23,00 --- 65
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 20,50 --- 55
Methe Hamstra MPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 19,50 --- 51
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - HRRR Team 04 19,00 --- 49
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 18,50 --- 41
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Start `78 Team 07 15,50 --- 36
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 19,00 --- 49
Noah Martens JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 10,00 --- 13
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 14,50 --- 32
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 28,00 --- 85
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 23,00 --- 56
Quintijn Jansma JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 17,00 --- 36
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 20,00 --- 46
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 15,50 --- 31
Rosan Dussel MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 13,00 --- 26
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 9,00 --- 11
Ruben Piek JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 22,50 --- 55
Sander de Haan JPA1 - HRRR Team 04 19,50 --- 44
Sanne Pultrum MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 14,00 --- 30
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 21,00 --- 49
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 17,50 --- 43
Sian Smit MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sijbren van Gelder JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 20,50 --- 48
Simon Bouma JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 36,50 --- 103
Simon van der Weij JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 10,00 --- 13
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 DNS --- 0
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 12,00 --- 22
Tara Schenk MPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 13,00 --- 26
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 16,50 --- 39
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 10,00 --- 15
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 26,50 --- 68
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 13,00 --- 23
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 16,00 --- 33
Tijn Borst MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 22,50 --- 63
Tim Meijer JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 15,50 --- 31
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 14,50 --- 28
Tobias Koehoorn JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 19,50 --- 44
Tymen Paulus JPA1 - Start `78 Team 11 21,00 --- 49
Wander Schrier JPA2 - AV Impala Team 08 DNS --- 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 23,00 --- 56
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 25,50 --- 65
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 9,50 --- 13