Team 02 - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

  10:40u - 11:00u



Pupil A

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - Team 03 7,50 --- 78 78
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - Team 08 4,20 --- 36 36
Amarins Beijaard MPA2 - Team 06 4,10 --- 35 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - Team 04 6,70 --- 68 68
Anke Hoekstra MPA2 - Team 08 5,90 --- 58 58
Annemijn Jipping MPA1 - Team 05 4,40 --- 39 0
Annika Brummer MPA2 - Team 01 5,40 --- 51 0
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - Team 08 5,30 --- 50 50
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - Team 10 4,30 --- 38 0
Anthe Troost MPA1 - Team 04 6,00 --- 59 59
Arjun Bajnath JPA2 - Team 01 4,90 --- 39 0
Aurelia Broersma MPA2 - Team 03 4,90 --- 45 0
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - Team 04 4,70 --- 42 0
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - Team 10 4,30 --- 38 0
Beau Faber MPA2 - Team 01 6,00 --- 59 59
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - Team 10 5,20 --- 49 49
Bernice Frank MPA2 - Team 01 5,20 --- 49 0
Bette Bauk... de Vries MPA1 - Team 05 3,50 --- 28 0
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Team 07 4,50 --- 40 40
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Team 07 7,20 --- 65 65
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - Team 01 6,10 --- 52 52
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - Team 01 5,00 --- 46 0
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - Team 05 4,90 --- 45 45
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - Team 03 6,60 --- 58 0
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Team 02 5,80 --- 49 49
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - Team 08 3,80 --- 27 0
Eeke Slart MPA1 - Team 12 4,50 --- 40 40
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - Team 12 4,30 --- 38 0
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Faye Trinks MPA1 - Team 11 4,60 --- 41 41
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Team 02 4,40 --- 39 0
Femke Slagman MPA2 - Team 06 6,60 --- 67 67
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - Team 03 5,70 --- 55 0
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - Team 08 4,60 --- 41 41
Ian Heite JPA1 - Team 11 5,20 --- 42 42
Ilya Nauta JPA1 - Team 06 5,70 --- 48 0
Iris Douma MPA2 - Team 01 3,80 --- 31 0
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Team 06 7,10 --- 64 64
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Team 02 5,50 --- 53 53
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Team 02 6,30 --- 54 54
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Team 06 6,10 --- 52 52
Jens Bulten JPA2 - Team 07 6,60 --- 58 58
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 5,70 --- 48 48
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - Team 10 5,60 --- 54 54
Jiri Heppener JPA1 - Team 12 5,00 --- 40 40
Jort Jellema JPA1 - Team 05 5,10 --- 41 41
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Team 11 3,50 --- 28 0
Kevin de Lange JPA2 - Team 07 4,80 --- 38 38
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Team 06 4,70 --- 42 0
Linda de Vries MPA1 - Team 10 4,70 --- 42 42
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Team 07 4,10 --- 35 0
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - Team 05 5,20 --- 42 42
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Team 11 3,50 --- 28 0
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - Team 01 4,90 --- 39 0
Marc AV Horror JPA1 - Team 12 4,70 --- 37 0
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Team 02 4,20 --- 36 0
Marije van Achteren MPA1 - Team 10 4,60 --- 41 41
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - Team 03 7,00 --- 62 62
Mart Bijker JPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - Team 03 6,90 --- 71 71
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - Team 01 6,30 --- 63 63
Methe Hamstra MPA2 - Team 07 4,10 --- 35 0
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - Team 04 5,40 --- 51 51
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Team 06 5,80 --- 49 0
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Team 07 6,00 --- 59 59
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - Team 12 5,30 --- 50 50
Noah Martens JPA2 - Team 12 4,30 --- 33 0
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Team 02 4,70 --- 42 0
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - Team 04 7,00 --- 72 72
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - Team 01 5,90 --- 50 0
Quintijn Jansma JPA1 - Team 02 4,80 --- 38 0
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - Team 05 5,10 --- 41 0
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - Team 08 5,70 --- 48 48
Rosan Dussel MPA2 - Team 10 5,50 --- 53 53
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Team 11 3,60 --- 29 0
Ruben Piek JPA2 - Team 03 6,70 --- 59 59
Sander de Haan JPA1 - Team 04 5,60 --- 47 0
Sanne Pultrum MPA1 - Team 02 5,00 --- 46 46
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - Team 12 5,30 --- 43 43
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - Team 01 6,30 --- 63 63
Sian Smit MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Sijbren van Gelder JPA1 - Team 05 6,10 --- 52 52
Simon Bouma JPA2 - Team 03 7,20 --- 65 65
Simon van der Weij JPA1 - Team 05 2,60 --- 15 0
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - Team 04 5,10 --- 47 47
Tara Schenk MPA1 - Team 11 3,90 --- 33 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA2 - Team 01 5,70 --- 55 55
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 04 4,90 --- 45 0
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Team 06 7,10 --- 64 64
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Team 11 5,00 --- 40 40
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - Team 08 4,20 --- 31 0
Tijn Borst MPA2 - Team 06 5,70 --- 55 55
Tim Meijer JPA2 - Team 06 5,00 --- 40 0
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Team 11 5,00 --- 40 40
Tobias Koehoorn JPA1 - Team 05 4,50 --- 35 0
Tymen Paulus JPA1 - Team 11 5,30 --- 43 43
Wander Schrier JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Team 02 5,30 --- 43 43
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - Team 05 5,80 --- 49 49
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Team 02 4,20 --- 36 0