Team 01 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 8 juli 2017

  11:05u - 11:25u



Pupil A

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - Team 03 10,5 --- 86 86
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - Team 08 11,0 --- 77 77
Amarins Beijaard MPA2 - Team 06 12,0 --- 60 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - Team 04 10,3 --- 89 89
Anke Hoekstra MPA2 - Team 08 10,5 --- 86 86
Annemijn Jipping MPA1 - Team 05 14,3 --- 29 0
Annika Brummer MPA2 - Team 01 12,7 --- 50 0
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - Team 08 11,0 --- 77 77
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - Team 10 12,5 --- 52 0
Anthe Troost MPA1 - Team 04 10,6 --- 84 84
Arjun Bajnath JPA2 - Team 01 11,4 --- 61 0
Aurelia Broersma MPA2 - Team 03 11,3 --- 71 71
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - Team 04 11,3 --- 71 71
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - Team 10 11,3 --- 71 71
Beau Faber MPA2 - Team 01 11,6 --- 66 66
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - Team 10 12,0 --- 60 60
Bernice Frank MPA2 - Team 01 11,2 --- 73 73
Bette Bauk... de Vries MPA1 - Team 05 15,2 --- 20 0
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Team 07 12,0 --- 60 60
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Team 07 10,2 --- 79 79
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - Team 01 11,3 --- 62 0
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - Team 01 11,2 --- 73 73
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - Team 05 13,8 --- 35 0
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - Team 03 11,2 --- 64 0
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Team 02 12,0 --- 52 52
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - Team 08 12,3 --- 48 0
Eeke Slart MPA1 - Team 12 14,0 --- 32 0
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - Team 12 11,9 --- 62 62
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Faye Trinks MPA1 - Team 11 13,4 --- 40 40
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Team 02 12,7 --- 50 0
Femke Slagman MPA2 - Team 06 11,0 --- 77 77
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - Team 03 11,6 --- 66 66
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - Team 08 11,3 --- 71 71
Ian Heite JPA1 - Team 11 11,5 --- 59 59
Ilya Nauta JPA1 - Team 06 10,9 --- 68 68
Iris Douma MPA2 - Team 01 13,7 --- 36 0
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Team 06 11,5 --- 59 0
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Team 02 12,2 --- 57 57
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Team 02 12,0 --- 52 0
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Team 06 10,5 --- 74 74
Jens Bulten JPA2 - Team 07 12,1 --- 51 51
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 12,1 --- 51 0
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - Team 10 11,6 --- 66 66
Jiri Heppener JPA1 - Team 12 11,3 --- 62 62
Jort Jellema JPA1 - Team 05 11,9 --- 54 54
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Team 11 14,5 --- 27 0
Kevin de Lange JPA2 - Team 07 14,2 --- 26 0
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Team 06 11,1 --- 75 75
Linda de Vries MPA1 - Team 10 12,3 --- 55 0
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Team 07 14,0 --- 32 0
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - Team 05 11,5 --- 59 59
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Team 11 18,1 --- 1 0
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - Team 01 12,2 --- 49 0
Marc AV Horror JPA1 - Team 12 10,0 --- 82 82
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Team 02 11,8 --- 63 63
Marije van Achteren MPA1 - Team 10 11,8 --- 63 63
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - Team 03 10,6 --- 73 73
Mart Bijker JPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - Team 03 10,8 --- 80 80
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - Team 01 13,1 --- 44 0
Methe Hamstra MPA2 - Team 07 12,2 --- 57 57
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - Team 04 11,9 --- 62 62
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Team 06 11,6 --- 58 0
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Team 07 12,7 --- 50 50
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - Team 12 12,4 --- 54 54
Noah Martens JPA2 - Team 12 12,2 --- 49 0
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Team 02 11,7 --- 65 65
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - Team 04 10,2 --- 91 91
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - Team 01 12,0 --- 52 0
Quintijn Jansma JPA1 - Team 02 12,6 --- 44 0
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - Team 05 10,8 --- 70 70
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - Team 08 12,7 --- 43 0
Rosan Dussel MPA2 - Team 10 11,6 --- 66 66
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Team 11 14,6 --- 26 0
Ruben Piek JPA2 - Team 03 11,2 --- 64 0
Sander de Haan JPA1 - Team 04 12,2 --- 49 0
Sanne Pultrum MPA1 - Team 02 12,3 --- 55 55
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - Team 12 12,0 --- 52 52
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - Team 01 10,8 --- 80 80
Sian Smit MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Sijbren van Gelder JPA1 - Team 05 10,7 --- 71 71
Simon Bouma JPA2 - Team 03 12,1 --- 51 0
Simon van der Weij JPA1 - Team 05 16,3 --- 9 0
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - Team 04 12,0 --- 60 0
Tara Schenk MPA1 - Team 11 15,7 --- 15 0
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA2 - Team 01 10,7 --- 82 82
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 04 12,1 --- 59 0
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Team 06 11,8 --- 55 0
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Team 11 12,4 --- 47 47
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - Team 08 11,6 --- 58 58
Tijn Borst MPA2 - Team 06 11,3 --- 71 71
Tim Meijer JPA2 - Team 06 12,4 --- 47 0
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Team 11 11,8 --- 55 55
Tobias Koehoorn JPA1 - Team 05 12,5 --- 46 0
Tymen Paulus JPA1 - Team 11 12,3 --- 48 48
Wander Schrier JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Team 02 13,2 --- 37 0
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - Team 05 10,9 --- 68 68
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Team 02 12,7 --- 50 0