Team 03 - Vortexwerpen

  Zondag 9 april 2017

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 27,00 --- 81
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 10,50 --- 17
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 17,50 --- 43
Annika Brummer MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 11,50 --- 20
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 16,00 --- 38
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 13,50 --- 28
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 17,50 --- 43
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 11,50 --- 20
Beau Faber MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 15,50 --- 36
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 9,50 --- 13
Bernice Frank MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Start `78 Team 08 13,50 --- 28
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Start `78 Team 09 21,00 --- 49
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 15,00 --- 29
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 14,00 --- 30
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 10,00 --- 15
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 20,50 --- 48
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 23,50 --- 58
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 9,50 --- 11
Edith Jensma MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 24,50 --- 71
Eeke Slart MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 10,50 --- 17
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 9,50 --- 13
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 14,00 --- 30
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 14,50 --- 32
Fenna Bouma MPA1 - Spartacus Team 04 13,50 --- 28
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 16,50 --- 39
Hannah Douma MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 10,00 --- 15
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 9,50 --- 13
Ian Heite JPA1 - Start `78 Team 09 11,00 --- 16
Ids Waanders JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 18,00 --- 39
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 15,50 --- 31
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 19,00 --- 49
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 21,00 --- 49
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - HRRR Team 12 15,50 --- 31
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 DNS --- 0
Jort Jellema JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 16,00 --- 33
Julia de Jager MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 19,50 --- 51
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Start `78 Team 08 11,00 --- 19
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 16,50 --- 39
Lieke Ydema MPA2 - Start `78 Team 08 9,00 --- 11
Linda de Vries MPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 16,00 --- 38
Linda de Vries MPA1 - Spartacus Team 04 DNS --- 0
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Start `78 Team 08 13,00 --- 26
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 10,00 --- 13
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Start `78 Team 08 8,00 --- 8
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 19,00 --- 43
Marc Vegers JPA1 - HRRR Team 12 22,00 --- 53
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 16,00 --- 38
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 25,00 --- 63
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 20,50 --- 55
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 16,00 --- 38
Micha van ...arkenburg JPA1 - Start `78 Team 09 14,50 --- 28
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - HRRR Team 04 20,50 --- 55
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 22,00 --- 53
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Start `78 Team 08 15,00 --- 34
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - HRRR Team 12 18,00 --- 45
Noah Martens JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 10,00 --- 13
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 14,50 --- 32
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 23,00 --- 65
Pelle Sassen JPA1 - Start `78 Team 09 DNS --- 0
Pieke de Kluyver MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 22,50 --- 55
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 19,00 --- 43
Ricky Ringenaldus MPA1 - Spartacus Team 04 17,00 --- 41
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 15,00 --- 29
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Start `78 Team 08 9,00 --- 11
Ruben Piek JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 21,50 --- 51
Sander de Haan JPA1 - HRRR Team 04 19,00 --- 43
Sebo van der Kaaij JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 15,00 --- 29
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 22,00 --- 53
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 01 15,50 --- 36
Sian Smit MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 12,50 --- 24
Simon Bouma JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 30,00 --- 81
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - HRRR Team 12 9,50 --- 11
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 11,50 --- 20
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - HRRR Team 04 15,00 --- 34
Thijs Kolhoff JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 19,50 --- 44
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 02 23,00 --- 56
Thomas de Wal JPA2 - AV Impala Team 03 11,00 --- 16
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Start `78 Team 09 15,00 --- 29
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - AV Impala Team 07 18,50 --- 41
Tim Doodkorte JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 6,00 --- 0
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Start `78 Team 09 15,00 --- 29
Tyre Boetes JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 19,50 --- 44
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 21,50 --- 51
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 10,00 --- 15