Team 17 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Ommen MPB - Spado Team 17 9,50 --- 44
Anwar Van Geel JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 6,50 --- 33
Auke Korving JPC - ACHL Team 21 6,50 --- 25
Bjorn Steijns JPC - Spado Team 15 9,50 --- 48
Brent Knobel JPB - THOR Team 14 8,00 --- 30
Bryan van der Hoek JPC - ACHL Team 21 11,50 --- 64
Cas Keetels JPB - ACHL Team 22 10,50 --- 47
Celeste Been MPB - SV Diomedon Team 23 10,50 --- 51
Charlotte Nijssen MPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 10,00 --- 61
Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 4,00 --- 11
Eline Oostrom MPB - Spado Team 17 8,00 --- 33
Elize Bogers MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 10,50 --- 65
Eva Lips MPC - ACHL Team 20 9,00 --- 51
Fay Keijzer MPMini - Spado Team 15 7,50 --- 49
Guusje Valkenburg MPC - Spado Team 15 8,00 --- 42
Ileyke Kiliç MPC - ACHL Team 20 9,50 --- 56
Imke van Zimmeren MPB - THOR Team 14 7,00 --- 26
Isa van Ommen MPMini - Spado Team 15 2,50 --- 0
Isabel Kocken MPMini - ACHL Team 20 7,50 --- 49
Jane Wijnen MPB - Spado Team 17 DNS --- 0
Janne Nuijten MPC - Spado Team 15 9,50 --- 56
Jasmijn van Well MPC - ACHL Team 20 6,50 --- 29
Jasper Gijzen JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 12,00 --- 68
Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 12,00 --- 80
Jules Witkamp JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 9,00 --- 44
Julie van ...Werfhorst MPB - Spado Team 17 10,50 --- 51
Jurre Herijgers JPMini - DJA Team 13 9,50 --- 64
Karsten Herijgers JPB - DJA Team 13 10,00 --- 43
Kay Francois JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 11,00 --- 60
Lars de Beer JPB - THOR Team 14 8,50 --- 33
Lente de Graauw MPB - Spado Team 17 11,00 --- 55
Lieke Lips MPB - ACHL Team 22 12,00 --- 62
Liz Broks MPC - ACHL Team 20 10,50 --- 65
Lorijn Kessels MPB - Spado Team 17 11,50 --- 59
Lott Roovers MPC - ACHL Team 20 5,00 --- 16
Lotte de Grave MPB - Spado Team 17 9,50 --- 44
Luc Bijvoet JPMini - Groene Ster Team 19 7,00 --- 38
Macy de Rond MPMini - Spado Team 15 3,50 --- 6
Marit Verschuren MPC - THOR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Mark Franken JPB - ACHL Team 22 10,00 --- 43
Maud Lambregts MPB - THOR Team 14 9,00 --- 40
Maud de Beer MPMini - THOR Team 13 5,50 --- 26
Max van den Boom JPB - THOR Team 14 13,00 --- 64
Mayte Martinez MPMini - THOR Team 13 4,00 --- 11
Mick Tap JPC - ACHL Team 21 9,50 --- 48
Nathan Kuster JPC - Spado Team 15 8,00 --- 36
Nienke Kouwenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 8,00 --- 42
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 13 12,00 --- 80
Olle Jansen JPMini - ACHL Team 21 3,50 --- 5
Owen Allen JPB - THOR Team 14 11,00 --- 50
Pien Lips MPMini - ACHL Team 20 5,50 --- 26
Pleun Hollander MPC - ACHL Team 20 4,00 --- 8
Ruben Evers JPB - Groene Ster Team 19 11,00 --- 50
Ruben Kurpershoek JPMini - DJA Team 13 DNS --- 0
Sara den Hollander MPB - Groene Ster Team 19 8,00 --- 33
Sieb van Manen JPB - THOR Team 14 12,50 --- 60
Siem Jansen JPB - ACHL Team 22 13,00 --- 64
Sophie Quaijtaal MPB - ACHL Team 22 6,50 --- 23
Stijn Dielens JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 13,00 --- 76
Tara Castenmiller MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 6,00 --- 32
Tess Oosterveld MPC - Spado Team 15 8,50 --- 47
Tessa - Noom MPB - Spado Team 17 11,00 --- 55
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 15 6,00 --- 32
Teun Verpalen JPMini - DJA Team 13 7,50 --- 43
Thijs Hellenbrand JPMini - THOR Team 13 5,50 --- 23
Tim van Meer JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 6,00 --- 21
Tom van Gurp JPC - ACHL Team 21 8,00 --- 36
Tristan van Meer JPB - Spado Team 17 10,50 --- 47
Vincent van der Star JPC - ACHL Team 21 13,00 --- 76
Wessel Bos JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 DNS --- 0
Xander Hellenbrand JPB - THOR Team 14 12,50 --- 60
Yenairo de Deugd JPB - Spado Team 17 13,50 --- 67
Zoe Francois MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 9,50 --- 56