Team 14 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  10:15u - 10:35u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Ommen MPB - Spado Team 17 9,00 --- 26
Anwar Van Geel JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 8,50 --- 35
Auke Korving JPC - ACHL Team 21 11,00 --- 38
Bjorn Steijns JPC - Spado Team 15 11,50 --- 41
Brent Knobel JPB - THOR Team 14 12,50 --- 38
Bryan van der Hoek JPC - ACHL Team 21 14,50 --- 56
Cas Keetels JPB - ACHL Team 22 14,50 --- 47
Celeste Been MPB - SV Diomedon Team 23 14,50 --- 51
Charlotte Nijssen MPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 5,00 --- 14
Eline Oostrom MPB - Spado Team 17 8,00 --- 21
Elize Bogers MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 14,00 --- 62
Eva Lips MPC - ACHL Team 20 14,50 --- 65
Fay Keijzer MPMini - Spado Team 15 8,00 --- 35
Guusje Valkenburg MPC - Spado Team 15 11,50 --- 48
Ileyke Kiliç MPC - ACHL Team 20 9,50 --- 36
Imke van Zimmeren MPB - THOR Team 14 12,50 --- 42
Isa van Ommen MPMini - Spado Team 15 6,50 --- 24
Isabel Kocken MPMini - ACHL Team 20 7,50 --- 32
Jane Wijnen MPB - Spado Team 17 DNS --- 0
Janne Nuijten MPC - Spado Team 15 9,50 --- 36
Jasmijn van Well MPC - ACHL Team 20 6,00 --- 16
Jasper Gijzen JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 13,00 --- 48
Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 15,00 --- 68
Jules Witkamp JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 15,50 --- 61
Julie van ...Werfhorst MPB - Spado Team 17 14,00 --- 49
Jurre Herijgers JPMini - DJA Team 13 13,00 --- 65
Karsten Herijgers JPB - DJA Team 13 16,50 --- 55
Kay Francois JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 21,50 --- 92
Lars de Beer JPB - THOR Team 14 13,50 --- 42
Lente de Graauw MPB - Spado Team 17 13,00 --- 44
Lieke Lips MPB - ACHL Team 22 11,50 --- 37
Liz Broks MPC - ACHL Team 20 12,00 --- 51
Lorijn Kessels MPB - Spado Team 17 15,50 --- 56
Lott Roovers MPC - ACHL Team 20 7,50 --- 24
Lotte de Grave MPB - Spado Team 17 11,00 --- 35
Luc Bijvoet JPMini - Groene Ster Team 19 7,50 --- 28
Macy de Rond MPMini - Spado Team 15 8,50 --- 39
Marit Verschuren MPC - THOR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Mark Franken JPB - ACHL Team 22 8,00 --- 19
Maud Lambregts MPB - THOR Team 14 11,50 --- 37
Maud de Beer MPMini - THOR Team 13 6,00 --- 21
Max van den Boom JPB - THOR Team 14 30,50 --- 116
Mayte Martinez MPMini - THOR Team 13 5,00 --- 14
Mick Tap JPC - ACHL Team 21 10,00 --- 33
Nathan Kuster JPC - Spado Team 15 12,50 --- 46
Nienke Kouwenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 10,50 --- 42
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 13 14,50 --- 65
Olle Jansen JPMini - ACHL Team 21 6,50 --- 22
Owen Allen JPB - THOR Team 14 20,50 --- 72
Pien Lips MPMini - ACHL Team 20 8,00 --- 35
Pleun Hollander MPC - ACHL Team 20 5,50 --- 13
Ruben Evers JPB - Groene Ster Team 19 13,00 --- 40
Ruben Kurpershoek JPMini - DJA Team 13 DNS --- 0
Sara den Hollander MPB - Groene Ster Team 19 15,50 --- 56
Sieb van Manen JPB - THOR Team 14 17,00 --- 57
Siem Jansen JPB - ACHL Team 22 16,00 --- 53
Sophie Quaijtaal MPB - ACHL Team 22 6,50 --- 15
Stijn Dielens JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 17,50 --- 71
Tara Castenmiller MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 7,00 --- 28
Tess Oosterveld MPC - Spado Team 15 10,50 --- 42
Tessa - Noom MPB - Spado Team 17 21,00 --- 82
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 15 9,00 --- 43
Teun Verpalen JPMini - DJA Team 13 12,00 --- 58
Thijs Hellenbrand JPMini - THOR Team 13 9,50 --- 41
Tim van Meer JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 9,50 --- 31
Tom van Gurp JPC - ACHL Team 21 7,00 --- 18
Tristan van Meer JPB - Spado Team 17 21,50 --- 77
Vincent van der Star JPC - ACHL Team 21 9,50 --- 31
Wessel Bos JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 15,00 --- 58
Xander Hellenbrand JPB - THOR Team 14 18,50 --- 64
Yenairo de Deugd JPB - Spado Team 17 31,50 --- 121
Zoe Francois MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 12,50 --- 53