Team 03 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA1 - DJA Team 01 28,50 --- 75
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - THOR Team 11 15,50 --- 36
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - THOR Team 08 15,00 --- 34
Anouk Taks MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 13,00 --- 26
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 02 24,00 --- 60
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Spado Team 02 16,00 --- 38
Bram van der Spek JPA1 - ACHL Team 09 26,50 --- 68
Casper Blonk JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 9,50 --- 11
Casper den Haan JPA1 - THOR Team 11 10,50 --- 14
Dalila Asry MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 8,00 --- 8
Dries-Peder Janse JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 14,00 --- 26
Eline Mol MPA1 - DJA Team 01 8,50 --- 9
Eline Luteijn MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 11,50 --- 20
Felix Linders JPA2 - Spado Team 02 13,50 --- 24
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - THOR Team 08 35,50 --- 100
Floor Schilder MPA1 - THOR Team 08 15,50 --- 36
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Spado Team 02 19,50 --- 51
Ilyas Bouyaouzan JPA2 - Spado Team 05 20,50 --- 48
Iris Verrest MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 10,00 --- 15
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - THOR Team 08 30,00 --- 81
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Spado Team 02 22,50 --- 55
Joy Gerrits JPA1 - THOR Team 08 29,00 --- 77
Julian Nijssen JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 22,50 --- 55
Koen Vermeulen JPA1 - DJA Team 01 19,50 --- 44
Lore Goetschalckx MPA2 - DJA Team 01 15,50 --- 36
Louis van Oorschot JPA2 - DJA Team 01 23,00 --- 56
Luanna Vergeer MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 17,50 --- 43
Luc Huiben JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 11,00 --- 16
Luna Francois MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 13,50 --- 28
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - THOR Team 11 13,50 --- 24
Merijn van den Berg JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 20,50 --- 48
Mika van Borrendam JPA1 - Spado Team 05 14,00 --- 26
Milou Clarijs MPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Naomi Kocken MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 9,00 --- 11
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - THOR Team 08 15,50 --- 36
Pim van der Maale JPA2 - THOR Team 08 16,50 --- 34
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Spado Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Rick van Rijswijk JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 15,00 --- 29
Roos Jansen MPA1 - THOR Team 11 14,50 --- 32
Sandro Amantia JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 23,00 --- 56
Sanne van Oorschot MPA1 - DJA Team 01 17,00 --- 41
Sarah Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 15,50 --- 36
Seline de Neef MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 16,00 --- 38
Senna Bogers JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 33,50 --- 93
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Spado Team 05 17,00 --- 41
Sophie van Gurp MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 11,50 --- 20
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Spado Team 02 17,00 --- 41
Stein Heuvelink JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 15,00 --- 29
Sterre de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 05 17,50 --- 43
Sven Nuijten JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 15,50 --- 31
Sverre Spijker JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 12,00 --- 19
Tess Allen MPA2 - THOR Team 08 17,00 --- 41
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - THOR Team 08 28,50 --- 75
Tim Bijvoet JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 24,50 --- 62
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 28,50 --- 75
Tom Kamman JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 32,50 --- 89
Tycho Meijer JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 25,00 --- 63
Wout Voeten JPA2 - THOR Team 11 29,00 --- 77
Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA2 - THOR Team 08 19,00 --- 49
Yassine Asry JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 23,00 --- 56
Yvanka Wesdorp MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 17,00 --- 41