Team 03 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 17 juni 2017

  11:05u - 11:25u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA1 - DJA Team 01 11,9 --- 54
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - THOR Team 11 12,1 --- 59
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - THOR Team 08 12,5 --- 52
Anouk Taks MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 11,7 --- 65
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 02 10,7 --- 71
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Spado Team 02 10,2 --- 91
Bram van der Spek JPA1 - ACHL Team 09 11,0 --- 67
Casper Blonk JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 15,3 --- 16
Casper den Haan JPA1 - THOR Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Dalila Asry MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 13,8 --- 35
Dries-Peder Janse JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 11,5 --- 59
Eline Mol MPA1 - DJA Team 01 12,4 --- 54
Eline Luteijn MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 12,9 --- 47
Felix Linders JPA2 - Spado Team 02 11,5 --- 59
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - THOR Team 08 11,9 --- 54
Floor Schilder MPA1 - THOR Team 08 11,2 --- 73
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Spado Team 02 11,1 --- 75
Ilyas Bouyaouzan JPA2 - Spado Team 05 12,4 --- 47
Iris Verrest MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 15,9 --- 13
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - THOR Team 08 12,5 --- 46
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Spado Team 02 11,1 --- 65
Joy Gerrits JPA1 - THOR Team 08 11,2 --- 64
Julian Nijssen JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 11,2 --- 64
Koen Vermeulen JPA1 - DJA Team 01 11,5 --- 59
Lore Goetschalckx MPA2 - DJA Team 01 11,6 --- 66
Louis van Oorschot JPA2 - DJA Team 01 12,3 --- 48
Luanna Vergeer MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 12,5 --- 52
Luc Huiben JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 13,2 --- 37
Luna Francois MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 11,3 --- 71
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - THOR Team 11 13,3 --- 36
Merijn van den Berg JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 11,7 --- 56
Mika van Borrendam JPA1 - Spado Team 05 12,8 --- 42
Milou Clarijs MPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Naomi Kocken MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 12,5 --- 52
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - THOR Team 08 12,2 --- 57
Pim van der Maale JPA2 - THOR Team 08 11,3 --- 62
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Spado Team 05 11,0 --- 67
Rick van Rijswijk JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 12,8 --- 42
Roos Jansen MPA1 - THOR Team 11 12,1 --- 59
Sandro Amantia JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 13,0 --- 39
Sanne van Oorschot MPA1 - DJA Team 01 11,8 --- 63
Sarah Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 11,7 --- 65
Seline de Neef MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 10,6 --- 84
Senna Bogers JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 11,6 --- 58
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Spado Team 05 11,6 --- 66
Sophie van Gurp MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 11,0 --- 77
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Spado Team 02 10,3 --- 89
Stein Heuvelink JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 11,6 --- 58
Sterre de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 05 13,8 --- 35
Sven Nuijten JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 12,7 --- 43
Sverre Spijker JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 11,7 --- 56
Tess Allen MPA2 - THOR Team 08 12,3 --- 55
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - THOR Team 08 12,1 --- 51
Tim Bijvoet JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 10,9 --- 68
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 10,1 --- 81
Tom Kamman JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 10,9 --- 68
Tycho Meijer JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 11,1 --- 65
Wout Voeten JPA2 - THOR Team 11 12,4 --- 47
Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA2 - THOR Team 08 11,3 --- 71
Yassine Asry JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 11,4 --- 61
Yvanka Wesdorp MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 10,6 --- 84